ABOUT | CONTACT |  FACEBOOK |  TWITTER | RSS | DONATE

What is the most common last name in the United States?



Most Common Surnames
1-1000 | 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001-4000 | 4001-5000 |

Surnames Alphabetical
A  B  C  D  E F  G  H  I  J K  L  M  N  O P  Q  R  S  T  U V  W  X  Y  Z

Most Common Male Names
1-300 | 301-600 | 601-900 | 901+ | Alphabetical list

Most Common Female Names
1-1000 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001+ | Alphabetical list

Popular Baby Names in the U.S. (Historic)
Boys: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000    Girls: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000

Ancestry in the United States
United States | Ancestry by city | Mexican | German | Irish | English | African American | More











1 - 1000
1000 - 2000
2000 - 3000
3000 - 4000
4000 - 5000
5000 - 6000
6000 - 7000
7000 - 8000
8000 - 9000
9000 - 10000
10000 - 11000
11000 - 12000
12000 - 13000
13000 - 14000
14000 - 15000
15000 - 16000
16000 - 17000
17000 - 18000
18000 - 19000
19000 - 20000
20000 - 21000
21000 - 22000
22000 - 23000
23000 - 24000
24000 - 25000
25000 - 26000
26000 - 27000
27000 - 28000
28000 - 29000
29000 - 30000
30000 - 31000
31000 - 32000
32000 - 33000
33000 - 34000
34000 - 35000
35000 - 36000
36000 - 37000
37000 - 38000
38000 - 39000
39000 - 40000
40000 - 41000
41000 - 42000
42000 - 43000
43000 - 44000
44000 - 45000
45000 - 46000
46000 - 47000
47000 - 48000
48000 - 49000

Asian and Pacific Islander only
Black
Hispanic
American Indian and Alaskan Native only
Two or More Races
White
 
NameRankNumber of occurrences Occurrences per 100,000 people Cumulative proportion per 100,000 people Percent Non-Hispanic White Only Percent Non-Hispanic Black Only Percent Non-Hispanic Asian and Pacific Islander Only Percent Non-Hispanic American Indian and Alaskan Native Only Percent Non-Hispanic of Two or More Races Percent Hispanic Origin
SMITH12376206880.85880.8573.3522.220.40.851.631.56
JOHNSON21857160688.441569.361.5533.80.420.911.821.5
WILLIAMS31534042568.662137.9648.5246.720.370.782.011.6
BROWN41380145511.622649.5860.7134.540.410.831.861.64
JONES51362755505.173154.7557.6937.730.350.941.851.44
MILLER61127803418.073572.8285.8110.410.420.631.311.43
DAVIS71072335397.513970.3364.7330.770.40.791.731.58
GARCIA8858289318.174288.56.170.491.430.580.5190.81
RODRIGUEZ9804240298.134586.625.520.540.580.240.4192.7
WILSON10783051290.274876.969.7225.320.461.031.741.73
MARTINEZ11775072287.325164.226.040.520.60.640.4691.72
ANDERSON12762394282.625446.8377.618.060.480.71.591.58
TAYLOR13720370267.045713.8767.827.670.390.751.781.61
THOMAS14710696263.455977.3355.5338.171.631.0121.66
HERNANDEZ15706372261.856239.184.550.380.650.270.3593.81
MOORE166986712596498.1768.8526.920.370.651.71.5
MARTIN17672711249.376747.5477.4715.30.710.941.593.99
JACKSON18666125246.936994.4741.9353.020.311.042.181.53
THOMPSON19644368238.877233.3472.4822.530.441.151.781.62
WHITE20639515237.077470.467.9127.380.391.011.761.55
LOPEZ21621536230.47700.815.850.611.040.470.5291.51
LEE22605860224.597925.440.0917.4137.831.032.31.34
GONZALEZ23597718221.578146.974.760.370.380.180.3393.99
HARRIS24593542220.028366.9953.8841.630.360.652.021.45
CLARK25548369203.288570.2776.8418.530.410.941.61.68
LEWIS26509930189.038759.360.9733.830.451.141.971.64
ROBINSON27503028186.478945.7751.3444.10.370.511.991.68
WALKER28501307185.839131.6161.2534.170.350.831.81.6
PEREZ29488521181.099312.75.950.481.180.260.4891.65
HALL30473568175.559488.2575.1120.750.480.631.631.4
YOUNG31465948172.739660.9768.9123.792.950.731.931.69
ALLEN32463368171.779832.7470.2425.140.410.831.771.62
SANCHEZ33441242163.579996.315.770.51.010.490.4591.78
WRIGHT34440367163.2410159.5568.327.360.40.661.751.52
KING35438986162.7310322.2872.822.020.880.971.711.62
SCOTT36420091155.7310478.0162.632.260.411.151.91.68
GREEN37413477153.2710631.2959.3336.230.340.611.781.71
BAKER38413351153.2310784.5182.0813.630.450.831.541.47
ADAMS39413086153.1310937.6476.1719.20.450.791.631.76
NELSON40412236152.8111090.4680.2914.930.511.091.491.68
HILL41411770152.6411243.166.8328.420.420.911.781.64
RAMIREZ42388987144.211387.34.40.290.970.270.493.67
CAMPBELL43371953137.8811525.1876.4719.130.430.651.671.65
MITCHELL44367433136.2111661.3863.5531.520.390.981.931.63
ROBERTS45366215135.7511797.1479.5615.860.470.851.671.58
CARTER46362548134.411931.5360.5134.990.390.711.881.52
PHILLIPS47351848130.4312061.9678.9516.360.450.991.681.58
EVANS48342237126.8712188.8370.6525.050.40.681.671.55
TURNER49335663124.4312313.2666.6729.310.330.561.721.4
TORRES50325169120.5412433.86.050.581.420.260.5391.16
PARKER51324246120.21255471.4924.090.440.851.671.46
COLLINS52317848117.8312671.8273.9221.70.370.751.651.61
EDWARDS53317070117.5412789.3665.1630.210.40.751.841.63
STEWART54312899115.9912905.3571.7823.830.380.741.691.59
FLORES55312615115.8913021.235.570.472.150.430.5490.84
MORRIS56311754115.5713136.875.9219.290.430.931.71.73
NGUYEN57310125114.9613251.761.260.1895.930.042.010.58
MURPHY58300501111.3913363.1685.0511.030.430.651.291.54
RIVERA59299463111.0113474.175.921.062.060.240.5590.17
COOK60294795109.2813583.4583.5212.270.440.861.481.42
ROGERS61294403109.1313692.5877.817.660.420.771.581.77
MORGAN62276400102.4613795.0478.4716.470.421.151.641.86
PETERSON63275041101.961389786.299.580.520.71.331.56
COOPER64270097100.1213997.1270.3625.260.40.761.691.54
REED6526744399.1414096.2673.5121.970.411.671.45
BAILEY6626591698.5714194.8474.7721.140.40.611.631.45
BELL6726475298.1414292.9863.5731.780.410.91.81.55
GOMEZ6826359097.7114390.696.10.811.040.340.5491.16
KELLY6926038596.5214487.2280.3915.480.490.551.351.73
HOWARD7025477994.4514581.6666.8328.690.380.821.741.55
WARD7125412194.214675.8677.7917.770.40.831.571.64
COX7225377194.0714769.9484.4811.550.390.641.421.52
DIAZ7325177293.3314863.276.170.731.190.220.4791.22
RICHARDSON7424953392.514955.7762.2532.770.361.051.821.75
WOOD7524729991.6715047.4490.065.610.510.821.41.6
WATSON7624243289.8715137.3168.5826.850.470.81.721.58
BROOKS7724075189.2515226.5662.7232.670.410.751.831.62
BENNETT7823905588.6215315.177916.510.410.891.541.65
GRAY7923671387.7515402.9271.1324.360.440.841.661.57
JAMES8023322486.4615489.3854.4538.090.812.512.12.04
REYES8123251186.1915575.575.260.756.020.30.7686.9
CRUZ8223106585.6615661.225.950.835.610.380.9986.24
HUGHES8322939085.0315746.2680.615.450.390.521.461.58
PRICE8422875684.815831.0676.1119.790.420.641.581.46
MYERS8522482483.3415914.486.599.750.380.531.351.4
LONG8622349482.8515997.2582.3511.751.781.211.441.47
FOSTER8722104081.9416079.197223.190.460.861.781.7
SANDERS8822090281.8916161.0763.4431.90.330.851.731.76
ROSS8921996181.5416242.6171.4623.670.460.891.691.82
MORALES9021764280.6816323.295.60.61.240.250.4491.88
POWELL9121655380.2816403.5769.9625.970.380.561.711.41
SULLIVAN9221564079.9416483.589.456.780.460.521.161.63
RUSSELL9321543279.8616563.3679.4515.790.4311.71.63
ORTIZ9421468379.5816642.955.40.640.680.480.4592.35
JENKINS9521373779.2316722.1860.1235.970.330.551.691.34
GUTIERREZ9621290578.9216801.15.210.251.40.330.4292.39
PERRY9721264478.8316879.9370.7124.370.460.821.861.78
BUTLER9821087978.1716958.164.7530.850.350.811.751.5
BARNES992104267817036.167.4528.230.40.721.711.49
FISHER10021027977.9517114.0584.5911.280.420.711.421.58
HENDERSON10121009477.8817191.9462.1833.20.380.821.811.61
COLEMAN10220862477.3417269.2752.0443.830.330.51.871.44
SIMMONS10320165074.7517344.0260.5535.260.350.611.741.5
PATTERSON10419855773.617417.6370.0925.660.370.611.671.61
JORDAN10519721273.1117490.7364.330.060.440.681.672.86
REYNOLDS10619559872.5117563.2483.2812.50.420.611.551.65
HAMILTON10719433172.0417635.2872.7922.650.440.781.731.61
GRAHAM10819407471.9417707.2272.8422.720.420.771.611.64
KIM10919406771.9417779.162.60.3694.520.031.990.5
GONZALES11019393471.8917851.05100.863.10.760.8484.44
ALEXANDER11119344371.7117922.7660.9133.220.910.72.052.21
RAMOS11219309671.5817994.347.20.925.040.251.1885.42
WALLACE11319076070.7118065.0671.7623.730.430.731.721.64
GRIFFIN11419063670.6718135.7266.4629.770.340.51.561.36
WEST11518846469.8618205.5977.6917.80.390.811.641.66
COLE11618779369.6118275.277.5918.20.430.681.611.48
HAYES11718747369.518344.771.6424.050.380.731.711.48
CHAVEZ11818586568.918413.65.650.210.591.150.4391.98
GIBSON11918442068.3618481.9674.5721.070.360.851.651.49
BRYANT12018376168.1218550.0860.9734.680.30.891.791.37
ELLIS12118193467.4418617.5272.8222.60.440.661.641.83
STEVENS12218141767.2518684.7783.411.40.531.231.641.79
MURRAY12317841466.1418750.9177.5918.130.480.61.541.66
FORD12417839766.1318817.0464.2831.40.370.611.841.51
MARSHALL12517721365.6918882.7368.8926.350.420.881.821.64
OWENS12617633465.3718948.168.0927.860.310.711.691.35
MCDONALD12717609465.2819013.3879.1916.260.430.761.511.85
HARRISON12817557765.0919078.467123.760.421.351.691.78
RUIZ12917542965.0319143.496.120.481.010.280.4191.7
KENNEDY13017163663.6219207.1282.9712.980.460.621.41.57
WELLS13117063563.2519270.3776.3119.340.370.81.611.56
ALVAREZ13216881762.5819332.956.610.641.150.470.4790.66
WOODS13316881462.5819395.5360.6834.660.350.841.921.55
MENDOZA13416856762.4919458.024.930.385.20.290.6488.57
CASTILLO13516547361.3419519.365.620.773.260.750.7588.85
OLSON13616350260.6119579.9796.030.360.540.641.041.38
WEBB13716348160.619640.5777.7418.360.380.621.51.41
WASHINGTON13816303660.4419701.015.1689.870.250.642.641.45
TUCKER13916293360.419761.4172.0623.570.330.741.721.59
FREEMAN14016268660.3119821.7167.9627.470.370.951.761.49
BURNS14116215360.1119881.8282.1813.630.450.711.451.59
HENRY14216139259.8319941.6565.0628.760.571.7121.9
VASQUEZ14315998959.3120000.965.490.50.690.370.4992.46
SNYDER14415936359.0820060.0395.371.280.460.511.111.28
SIMPSON14515824158.6620118.6973.2922.130.440.781.681.69
CRAWFORD14615812158.6120177.3171.3124.470.40.691.691.45
JIMENEZ14715747558.3820235.684.460.311.530.270.4592.98
PORTER14815684858.1420293.8371.1924.440.420.751.621.58
MASON14915548457.6420351.4770.9924.480.420.731.71.68
SHAW15015517257.5220408.9974.6720.231.240.731.651.48
GORDON15115493457.4320466.4267.7527.220.450.691.892
WAGNER15215451657.2820523.793.972.50.430.4911.6
HUNTER15315441057.2420580.9462.9232.30.40.971.871.54
ROMERO1541537725720637.9410.440.461.340.950.6686.13
HICKS15515361856.9520694.8969.4626.140.370.941.681.42
DIXON15615201556.3520751.2457.0538.210.380.891.841.62
HUNT15715198656.3420807.5876.0316.330.483.931.681.55
PALMER15815040755.7620863.3377.8717.310.450.831.621.93
ROBERTSON15915029955.7220919.0575.3520.240.410.871.551.58
BLACK16015018655.6720974.7276.6518.560.421.351.491.53
HOLMES16115016655.6721030.3959.2236.520.310.731.721.5
STONE16214980255.5321085.9287.47.90.550.931.581.64
MEYER16314966455.4821141.496.070.450.570.241.131.55
BOYD16414947655.4121196.8165.6429.940.410.971.661.38
MILLS16514790954.8321251.6479.716.090.40.791.51.52
WARREN16614790654.8321306.4772.523.090.430.81.721.47
FOX16714735754.6221361.0989.825.680.551.031.391.54
ROSE16814692454.4621415.5684.2310.860.520.611.831.95
RICE16914644054.2821469.8479.6516.260.40.651.511.52
MORENO17014608854.15215247.050.370.640.480.4990.97
SCHMIDT17114556553.9621577.9696.480.280.460.330.871.57
PATEL17214506653.7821631.731.550.2691.370.415.840.57
FERGUSON17314225652.7321684.4777.5418.050.440.61.661.71
NICHOLS17414193652.6221737.0884.2911.360.410.691.571.69
HERRERA17514078652.1921789.275.60.371.010.680.4191.93
MEDINA17613935351.6621840.936.390.531.950.390.6490.1
RYAN17713933551.6521892.5893.332.820.640.421.171.62
FERNANDEZ17813930251.6421944.2211.351.285.170.221.2980.7
WEAVER17913881151.4621995.6885.7110.020.41.071.41.41
DANIELS18013877651.4422047.1257.1737.830.440.861.921.78
STEPHENS18113874251.4322098.5576.5419.220.370.641.611.63
GARDNER18213866051.422149.9577.2318.670.440.671.511.47
PAYNE18313802851.1722201.1273.6922.030.350.541.751.64
KELLEY18413755550.9922252.1185.8110.210.470.621.521.38
DUNN18513695550.7722302.8882.3513.480.630.541.481.53
PIERCE18613651750.6122353.4882.7212.630.41.011.611.64
ARNOLD18713631550.5322404.0283.3512.630.430.551.481.56
TRAN18813609550.4522454.471.560.1695.610.071.980.62
SPENCER18913444349.8422504.371.7122.550.691.331.971.75
PETERS19013423149.7622554.0685.169.450.781.341.541.73
HAWKINS19113406649.722603.7663.632.070.370.651.721.58
GRANT19213403449.6922653.4558.2536.580.411.071.891.81
HANSEN19313347449.4822702.9395.640.40.60.491.241.62
CASTRO19413325449.422752.328.720.663.830.30.9785.52
HOFFMAN19513264549.1722801.4995.451.110.440.531.041.43
HART19613246649.122850.682.7112.920.460.731.481.7
ELLIOTT19713245749.122899.783.8712.160.420.621.481.45
CUNNINGHAM19813189648.8922948.5975.5620.40.410.471.531.63
KNIGHT19913186048.8822997.4774.7920.780.40.741.671.63
BRADLEY20013128948.6723046.1471.2124.390.40.821.621.56
CARROLL20113102048.5723094.7185.05110.440.631.391.5
HUDSON20213079348.4823143.1969.3526.220.390.91.661.49
DUNCAN20313041948.3523191.5478.8816.480.390.941.651.66
ARMSTRONG20412998248.1823239.7274.9620.30.470.861.641.76
BERRY20512940547.9723287.6973.2722.260.440.681.751.6
ANDREWS20612932047.9423335.6374.2320.840.590.921.781.65
JOHNSTON20712893547.823383.4393.132.450.520.741.411.74
RAY20812879447.7423431.1777.5917.071.250.81.641.66
LANE20912872747.7223478.8979.3616.220.50.851.521.54
RILEY21012796047.4323526.3375.0820.520.390.811.511.68
CARPENTER21112707347.1123573.4388.078.130.450.61.321.43
PERKINS21212695147.0623620.4971.5223.950.430.711.761.63
AGUILAR21312639946.8623667.354.70.221.740.660.4992.19
SILVA21412616446.7723714.1233.681.191.820.414.7558.15
RICHARDS21512565346.5823760.781.7413.280.530.941.621.89
WILLIS21612562746.5723807.2664.7430.380.461.161.771.49
MATTHEWS21712483946.2823853.5466.2129.450.490.541.791.53
CHAPMAN21812461446.1923899.7481.5714.110.420.791.531.58
LAWRENCE21912432146.0923945.8271.9323.120.580.911.811.65
GARZA22012413046.0123991.846.590.190.150.290.3192.47
VARGAS22112395245.9524037.786.20.440.840.230.5191.78
WATKINS22212244745.3924083.1864.5431.380.330.621.781.35
WHEELER22312168445.1124128.2882.7912.840.410.911.451.61
LARSON22412106444.8824173.1696.130.390.550.621.031.27
CARLSON22512012444.5324217.6996.220.40.540.51.031.32
HARPER22611986844.4324262.1370.1225.640.360.61.771.5
GEORGE22711977844.424306.5371.4417.374.672.222.072.24
GREENE22811960444.3424350.8670.3425.520.390.721.731.3
BURKE22911917544.1824395.0487.748.40.480.491.311.57
GUZMAN23011839043.8924438.934.730.491.440.210.4592.69
MORRISON23111793943.7224482.6581.6813.80.50.931.61.5
MUNOZ23211777443.6624526.315.520.30.880.290.4192.61
JACOBS23311554042.8324569.1476.6515.860.483.661.631.72
OBRIEN23411538542.7724611.9195.311.130.530.331.181.52
LAWSON23511518642.724654.6176.319.710.330.61.671.39
FRANKLIN23611485942.5824697.1957.2237.780.450.871.961.71
LYNCH23711444842.4324739.6184.2211.230.430.981.461.68
BISHOP23811403442.2724781.8886.389.710.460.511.411.53
CARR23911389242.2224824.175.7920.070.360.561.61.63
SALAZAR24011346842.0624866.176.140.281.590.580.5290.89
AUSTIN24111316041.9524908.1169.5725.50.50.811.791.82
MENDEZ24211273641.7924949.915.270.810.470.350.5192.6
GILBERT24311240641.6724991.5780.3114.980.420.691.492.11
JENSEN24411233241.6425033.2195.440.360.580.791.181.65
WILLIAMSON24511221641.625074.8179.2216.740.390.711.511.44
MONTGOMERY24611214441.5725116.3870.2225.530.450.551.721.53
HARVEY24711213641.5725157.9570.724.110.411.561.651.58
OLIVER24811164141.3825199.3466.7426.810.540.721.853.33
HOWELL24910963440.6425239.9881.3114.550.360.671.481.64
DEAN25010923040.4925280.4778.7416.230.810.641.761.82
HANSON25110907940.4425320.9193.872.390.570.581.21.39
WEBER25210786639.9925360.8995.581.190.460.3611.41
GARRETT25310777739.9525400.8472.4323.570.310.561.651.48
SIMS25410724439.7625440.656.8439.140.320.511.771.42
BURTON25510715839.7225480.3269.7326.030.410.531.711.6
FULLER25610668239.5525519.8775.5320.390.460.581.641.41
SOTO25710663139.5325559.45.940.550.470.340.4392.27
MCCOY25810648139.4725598.876926.390.380.811.731.69
WELCH25910580439.2225638.0985.69.830.451.041.451.63
CHEN26010554439.1225677.211.680.3695.450.0220.49
SCHULTZ26110496238.9125716.1296.240.620.420.370.951.4
WALTERS26210428138.6625754.7885.3110.30.460.861.321.74
REID26310400738.5625793.3463.2432.010.470.571.971.74
FIELDS26410324238.2725831.6159.7435.20.331.2421.49
WALSH26510321638.2625869.8795.90.960.490.21.041.41
LITTLE26610271838.0825907.9572.2823.390.361.21.521.25
FOWLER26710262038.0425945.9983.3412.320.40.961.531.45
BOWMAN26810223937.925983.8982.912.940.420.841.461.45
DAVIDSON26910204437.8326021.7186.259.580.460.61.511.6
MAY27010172637.7126059.4285.549.450.940.661.412.01
DAY27110167637.6926097.1185.1810.120.70.971.461.57
SCHNEIDER27210055337.2726134.3996.670.330.430.270.91.41
NEWMAN27310049137.2526171.6484.9710.570.490.651.641.68
BREWER27410046537.2426208.8883.3412.030.331.241.581.47
LUCAS27510041737.2226246.1173.5718.331.350.51.724.53
HOLLAND2769988537.0326283.1378.8617.230.360.551.541.46
WONG2779939236.8426319.983.330.7188.50.054.393.02
BANKS2789929436.8126356.7941.354.240.30.412.281.47
SANTOS2799899336.726393.4821.931.8213.210.334.3858.32
CURTIS2809895836.6826430.1779.8815.420.411.071.561.67
PEARSON2819872836.626466.7674.4921.590.470.431.61.42
DELGADO2829867536.5826503.346.450.690.710.240.6691.26
VALDEZ2839861036.5526539.96.840.543.360.710.7387.82
PENA2849834536.4626576.355.920.511.050.390.5891.55
RIOS2859656935.826612.155.330.450.390.40.4193.02
DOUGLAS2869642535.7426647.961.3433.490.430.682.022.05
SANDOVAL2879630335.726683.660.190.552.180.4190.66
BARRETT2889589635.5526719.1483.2212.410.570.551.541.72
HOPKINS2899460335.0726754.2175.5620.280.420.821.551.37
KELLER2909430034.9626789.1792.933.590.420.471.111.49
GUERRERO2919415234.926824.075.160.322.360.250.691.32
STANLEY2929381734.7826858.8581.0414.150.521.051.571.65
BATES2939374334.7526893.677.0918.560.410.731.481.72
ALVARADO2949372334.7426928.344.790.330.60.290.4493.57
BECK2959316134.5326962.8891.734.470.580.61.231.39
ORTEGA2969313134.5226997.45.690.331.10.620.4391.83
WADE2979283434.4127031.8167.4928.130.360.651.871.49
ESTRADA2989283134.4127066.235.230.491.770.330.5391.65
CONTRERAS2999266034.3527100.574.720.240.620.30.3793.75
BARNETT3009228734.2127134.7878.7516.630.360.861.781.63
CALDWELL3019133833.8627168.6470.2725.580.340.691.551.57
SANTIAGO3029096733.7227202.365.861.464.430.190.8487.22
LAMBERT3039061833.5927235.9685.719.340.461.161.391.94
POWERS3049040133.5127269.4791.015.140.510.521.231.58
CHAMBERS3059032533.4827302.9568.826.930.360.561.781.57
NUNEZ3069020833.4427336.396.440.770.80.30.4791.21
CRAIG3078959133.2127369.681.1714.470.50.681.571.61
LEONARD3088919833.0727402.6782.5913.140.450.751.321.75
LOWE3098917833.0627435.7375.2918.531.660.941.831.75
RHODES3108891732.9627468.6977.1619.040.320.621.451.41
BYRD3118881132.9227501.6161.2534.20.261.081.831.39
GREGORY3128881032.9227534.5380.8714.620.430.751.511.82
SHELTON3138832632.7427567.2776.1819.760.360.621.71.37
FRAZIER3148832532.7427600.0159.0536.140.371.291.851.3
BECKER3158811432.6627632.6896.40.460.450.311.021.38
MALDONADO3168801632.6327665.315.530.510.330.270.4292.95
FLEMING3178794932.627697.9174.5921.510.440.481.551.43
VEGA3188772832.5227730.436.460.60.650.290.4591.54
SUTTON3198737332.3927762.8275.0820.880.370.641.611.41
COHEN3208722632.3327795.1590.635.510.420.111.232.11
JENNINGS3218703832.2627827.4273.3822.360.540.561.621.53
PARKS3228634632.0127859.4271.4824.250.530.571.81.37
MCDANIEL323863173227891.4278.4817.530.30.591.591.5
WATTS3248622831.9627923.3970.8124.960.350.731.661.48
BARKER3258522131.5927954.9888.547.240.480.631.421.69
NORRIS3268521231.5927986.5782.0113.810.370.931.531.35
VAUGHN3278503731.5228018.0973.6322.020.330.711.741.57
VAZQUEZ3288492631.4828049.574.60.340.190.090.2794.52
HOLT3298471031.428080.9781.1914.440.520.781.691.38
SCHWARTZ3308469931.428112.3796.770.40.460.1611.21
STEELE3318435331.2728143.6480.3914.940.411.081.471.71
BENSON3328423331.2228174.8679.9815.650.610.741.481.55
NEAL3338384931.0828205.9564.6930.910.420.691.841.43
DOMINGUEZ3348373131.0428236.996.160.431.150.370.4691.43
HORTON3358352330.9628267.9572.1523.50.40.691.731.53
TERRY3368343730.9328298.8868.8226.630.410.731.731.68
WOLFE3378311230.8128329.6992.293.370.431.271.211.43
HALE3388295530.7528360.4483.9911.170.461.191.591.6
LYONS3398225830.4928390.9376.8818.550.450.941.671.51
GRAVES3408217930.4628421.3971.9523.560.370.721.741.66
HAYNES3418203730.4128451.863.7232.010.30.561.711.7
MILES3428193330.3728482.1863.6131.80.430.811.761.59
PARK3438189030.3628512.5330.060.8266.30.21.770.85
WARNER3448182430.3328542.8786.329.690.510.611.41.48
PADILLA3458180530.3228573.196.940.342.0710.6488.99
BUSH3468152430.2228603.4174.1421.490.520.781.531.55
THORNTON3478119130.128633.5169.3326.530.370.661.81.31
MCCARTHY3488103530.0428663.5593.92.780.540.261.121.41
MANN3498102230.0328693.5883.19.682.411.281.731.81
ZIMMERMAN3508094430.0128723.5994.812.270.430.270.971.25
ERICKSON351809363028753.5996.390.240.50.541.081.26
FLETCHER352809323028783.5975.5219.920.470.731.691.68
MCKINNEY3538061629.8828813.4871.5724.310.290.81.681.35
PAGE3548049329.8428843.3177.1618.660.480.541.431.73
DAWSON3558019029.7328873.0470.4825.220.480.511.721.59
JOSEPH3568003029.6728902.7135.4848.846.911.095.312.37
MARQUEZ3577995129.6428932.355.690.562.790.480.6489.84
REEVES3587981729.5928961.9379.7915.660.460.71.641.75
KLEIN3597968529.5428991.4796.530.30.40.231.051.49
ESPINOZA3607932229.429020.884.380.250.370.410.3194.29
BALDWIN3617915129.3429050.2279.1216.510.410.91.441.62
MORAN3627854629.1229079.3371.432.440.550.821.0423.71
LOVE3637832329.0329108.3759.336.260.450.561.861.58
ROBBINS3647814128.9729137.3489.097.030.410.81.361.3
HIGGINS3657810728.9529166.2985.9210.270.410.511.371.52
BALL3667756128.7529195.0484.5311.70.430.51.171.66
CORTEZ3677749228.7329223.777.030.722.790.330.5888.54
LE3687745328.7129252.481.830.2995.150.032.130.56
GRIFFITH3697742928.729281.1885.829.80.370.661.621.74
BOWEN3707707828.5729309.7584.5211.060.410.691.591.73
SHARP3717686828.4929338.2585.1210.50.450.951.41.58
CUMMINGS3727670728.4429366.6875.4718.380.682.151.841.49
RAMSEY3737662528.429395.0979.5416.130.340.671.641.68
HARDY3747660828.429423.4963.6731.730.391.11.651.45
SWANSON3757653928.3729451.8692.014.590.550.41.091.36
BARBER3767650428.3629480.2277.8817.40.550.991.61.57
ACOSTA3777647728.3529508.578.040.692.360.290.6387.99
LUNA3787612728.2229536.799.780.3720.580.786.58
CHANDLER3797611428.222956576.7719.110.50.551.591.48
BLAIR3807513527.8529592.8682.1313.520.470.611.681.59
DANIEL3807513527.8529620.7167.0224.052.120.581.954.27
CROSS3827513427.8529648.5677.6817.630.410.91.731.66
SIMON3837483927.7429676.369.9420.951.980.651.834.66
DENNIS3847478427.7229704.0368.526.490.440.721.832.03
OCONNOR3857475627.7129731.7494.751.740.580.251.11.58
QUINN3867453127.6329759.3788.137.910.520.451.261.73
GROSS3877428527.5429786.986.619.850.410.311.151.67
NAVARRO3887397027.4229814.327.90.454.10.270.7186.57
MOSS3897375027.3429841.6671.8724.110.370.711.481.46
FITZGERALD3907352227.2529868.9288.038.440.490.321.281.43
DOYLE3917351827.2529896.1790.745.370.460.531.311.6
MCLAUGHLIN3927312827.1129923.2889.656.730.420.471.171.55
ROJAS3937307127.0929950.374.770.430.850.210.4493.31
RODGERS3947302127.0729977.4372.9222.640.420.631.621.76
STEVENSON3957289227.0230004.4565.7929.690.450.511.791.76
SINGH3967264226.9330031.383.513.0974.441.0115.32.65
YANG3977262726.9230058.310.950.1395.030.043.490.35
FIGUEROA3987253326.8930085.195.460.930.990.240.5291.86
HARMON3997241426.8430112.0480.0115.950.390.771.511.38
NEWTON4007232826.8130138.8577.917.740.440.721.561.64
PAUL4017224826.7830165.6373.816.163.631.942.61.87
MANNING4027206926.7230192.3576.6419.140.420.831.411.55
GARNER4037205226.7130219.0674.1421.990.370.591.511.4
MCGEE4047192526.6630245.7264.9430.690.350.621.811.6
REESE4057175426.630272.3268.1727.730.350.591.491.66
FRANCIS4067172326.5930298.963.8927.571.32.082.442.72
BURGESS4077160426.5430325.4577.7717.430.561.021.751.48
ADKINS4087152826.5230351.9688.927.520.280.871.261.15
GOODMAN4097148226.530378.4680.6615.120.430.971.251.58
CURRY4107134426.4530404.9161.7334.250.420.421.681.51
BRADY4117117526.3830431.2989.026.560.460.861.241.86
CHRISTENSEN4127114426.3730457.6795.860.270.510.621.131.61
POTTER4137110326.3630484.0290.335.190.470.781.521.7
WALTON4147099726.3230510.3462.5633.540.320.471.671.44
GOODWIN4157033326.0730536.4178.9716.820.410.821.551.42
MULLINS4167028626.0530562.4789.926.750.30.61.251.17
MOLINA4177021126.0330588.56.60.462.340.850.6289.13
WEBSTER4187012325.9930614.4976.1618.510.481.341.881.64
FISCHER4197009525.9830640.4795.710.860.450.351.081.55
CAMPOS4206995025.9330666.47.550.31.50.250.8589.55
AVILA4216984325.8930692.38.330.40.940.260.6489.43
SHERMAN4226984025.8930718.1884.9110.90.460.911.351.48
TODD4236981025.8830744.0682.8112.950.470.611.591.58
CHANG4246975625.8630769.922.280.9490.130.023.692.94
BLAKE4256927925.6830795.674.0421.110.420.781.781.86
MALONE4266925725.6730821.2869.826.010.430.641.581.54
WOLF4276890525.5430846.8294.961.040.480.971.151.4
HODGES4286886825.5330872.3575.9219.890.420.461.561.75
JUAREZ4296878525.530897.854.080.220.430.230.3294.72
GILL4306869925.4730923.3170.914.158.350.532.283.79
FARMER4316830925.3230948.6479.0116.880.340.991.421.35
HINES4326814525.2630973.960.4835.620.380.461.561.49
GALLAGHER4336807525.2430999.1396.080.580.460.251.021.61
DURAN4346804625.2231024.3611.580.561.090.930.6885.17
HUBBARD4356802125.2231049.5773.4722.20.340.931.671.39
CANNON4366792325.1831074.7572.2423.730.380.541.61.5
MIRANDA4376764625.0831099.8314.340.974.080.571.8378.2
WANG4386757025.0531124.873.250.1994.470.031.730.33
SAUNDERS4396721024.9131149.7969.6725.590.440.751.91.65
TATE4406720824.9131174.758.1637.540.470.731.721.38
MACK4416715424.8931199.647.3548.380.60.561.741.37
HAMMOND4426706324.8631224.4680.7815.110.430.821.521.34
CARRILLO4436705424.8631249.316.040.270.730.470.3992.1
TOWNSEND4446685324.7831274.170.5925.030.430.751.621.59
WISE4456673824.7431298.8380.6714.970.50.651.541.68
INGRAM4466666524.7131323.5563.6932.140.310.541.761.56
BARTON4476662224.731348.2487.137.550.431.431.382.08
MEJIA4486653424.6631372.913.990.491.440.280.5593.25
AYALA4496651524.6631397.564.770.570.480.230.4593.51
SCHROEDER4506641224.6231422.1896.740.230.480.390.861.3
HAMPTON4516637824.6131446.7956.2839.520.340.651.881.33
ROWE4526620524.5431471.3382.1913.530.510.561.561.65
PARSONS4536620324.5431495.8792.713.390.410.571.411.51
FRANK4546591824.4431520.3186.697.380.72.11.341.78
WATERS4556581724.431544.7175.2720.520.370.791.541.51
STRICKLAND4566581424.431569.178.4916.140.362.161.531.32
OSBORNE4576580224.3931593.583.9811.980.380.631.591.44
MAXWELL4586577924.3831617.8875.7919.660.430.591.71.82
CHAN4596571924.3631642.242.720.5491.010.042.822.87
DELEON4606559824.3231666.567.551.068.290.230.9381.94
NORMAN4616526924.231690.7571.5824.130.420.611.711.54
HARRINGTON4626513124.1431714.983.9211.970.530.591.491.51
CASEY4636481524.0331738.9288.517.250.490.661.61.5
PATTON4646477224.0131762.9475.5620.180.390.781.621.48
LOGAN4656457623.9431786.8767.0827.10.561.062.052.15
BOWERS4666449623.9131810.7885.3410.940.380.51.341.5
MUELLER4676430523.8431834.6296.960.230.480.180.911.24
GLOVER4686418023.7931858.4154.9140.960.360.41.91.47
FLOYD4696414123.7831882.1967.9428.30.310.571.591.28
HARTMAN4706382723.6631905.8595.421.50.440.381.051.2
BUCHANAN4716382523.6631929.5179.9215.910.480.561.571.57
COBB4726373923.6331953.1472.0724.240.350.651.481.2
FRENCH4736314923.4131976.5587.747.650.491.041.561.52
KRAMER4746302323.3631999.9196.470.280.460.251.081.46
MCCORMICK4756266323.2332023.1489.17.240.410.431.31.52
CLARKE4766254623.1932046.3266.1428.180.520.42.292.46
TYLER4776253423.1832069.564.0830.740.431.371.81.58
GIBBS4786251423.1732092.6867.8427.750.390.71.751.57
MOODY4796234423.1132115.7972.9922.540.370.81.571.73
CONNER4806233523.1132138.980.8115.410.380.511.441.44
SPARKS4816223423.0732161.9785.92100.40.731.561.39
MCGUIRE4826211623.0332184.9989.566.190.530.511.511.7
LEON483620342332207.9913.023.021.160.450.7181.65
BAUER4846197922.9832230.9696.340.340.450.330.981.56
NORTON4856180522.9132253.8789.666.080.431.091.341.41
POPE4866175022.8932276.7672.8623.120.360.591.611.45
FLYNN4876174722.8932299.6593.642.80.480.561.071.46
HOGAN4886165122.8532322.5182.3813.860.410.471.271.61
ROBLES4896161922.8432345.355.880.512.050.440.5390.58
SALINAS4906158222.8332368.185.680.20.980.250.3992.5
YATES4916140022.7632390.9482.6113.290.440.631.461.57
LINDSEY4926119922.6932413.6270.6524.560.740.61.961.49
LLOYD4936115422.6732436.2974.9121.150.470.411.561.49
MARSH4946099922.6132458.9185.0111.320.420.51.411.34
MCBRIDE4956087422.5732481.4776.5119.020.380.811.541.73
OWEN4966046122.4132503.8993.362.370.550.871.281.58
SOLIS4976004522.2632526.145.860.451.570.20.4291.5
PHAM4985994922.2232548.371.310.1895.860.061.980.63
LANG4995984322.1832570.5584.169.92.340.561.411.63
PRATT5005980122.1732592.7280.2714.770.531.031.631.77
LARA5015973122.1432614.866.280.421.070.360.5691.3
BROCK5025968222.1232636.9885.0211.180.330.681.431.36
BALLARD5035966022.1232659.177.2918.460.290.871.581.51
TRUJILLO5045960922.132681.29.070.20.221.860.5988.07
SHAFFER5055922721.9632703.1594.612.20.40.361.171.27
DRAKE5065905521.8932725.0481.8414.210.410.641.491.41
ROMAN5075902021.8832746.9225.561.980.940.170.7270.64
AGUIRRE5085891821.8432768.766.280.281.190.260.4691.52
MORTON5095878821.7932790.5675.9419.460.510.771.761.57
STOKES5105868721.7632812.3160.7835.090.330.441.711.64
LAMB5115855521.7132834.0287.418.450.580.571.371.63
PACHECO5125853421.732855.7218.190.51.180.91.5277.71
PATRICK5135825721.632877.3176.0219.40.511.011.611.45
COCHRAN5145823321.5932898.987.038.610.361.231.351.42
SHEPHERD5155793521.4832920.3780.9814.740.381.011.551.34
CAIN5165787321.4532941.8380.0715.950.490.661.481.36
BURNETT5175785921.4532963.2872.7722.70.390.791.881.48
HESS5185782221.4332984.7195.940.860.480.421.031.27
LI5195778621.4233006.131.280.1296.440.011.40.75
CERVANTES5205768521.3833027.513.960.120.850.260.3294.49
OLSEN5215735721.2633048.7895.280.280.640.731.361.7
BRIGGS5225729721.2433070.0277.8917.990.430.611.641.44
OCHOA5235721021.2133091.225.180.330.630.410.2893.17
CABRERA5245717121.1933112.425.480.453.560.160.6489.71
VELASQUEZ5255716321.1933133.615.340.571.740.590.5191.26
MONTOYA5265707521.1633154.768.740.240.831.660.7487.78
ROTH5275703021.1433175.9196.270.460.720.240.991.33
MEYERS5285674421.0333196.9491.174.490.670.651.391.64
CARDENAS5295661820.9933217.935.140.291.040.160.4192.96
FUENTES5305644120.9233238.855.760.491.470.270.4991.52
WEISS5315615320.8233259.6796.450.360.470.191.081.46
HOOVER5325606820.7833280.4593.273.250.40.631.221.24
WILKINS5325606820.7833301.2465.230.040.340.881.811.72
NICHOLSON5345598620.7533321.997718.740.410.61.631.62
UNDERWOOD5355597320.7533342.748114.490.371.071.621.44
SHORT5365590320.7233363.4685.719.930.50.911.511.44
CARSON5375582120.6933384.1574.2721.140.530.661.751.65
MORROW5385566420.6333404.7981.5814.320.440.681.561.42
COLON5395551220.5833425.377.92.070.280.140.5789.03
HOLLOWAY5405546620.5633445.9360.7335.270.310.541.841.3
SUMMERS5415539120.5333466.4680.5814.480.51.131.681.63
BRYAN5425526920.4933486.9584.4810.230.50.681.722.4
PETERSEN5435518520.4633507.4195.151.140.620.391.11.6
MCKENZIE5445508420.4233527.8368.6826.140.550.731.951.94
SERRANO5455505720.4133548.246.330.752.840.20.5989.29
WILCOX5465498720.3833568.6285.799.940.480.791.431.56
CAREY5475492420.3633588.9883.2112.750.430.641.531.43
CLAYTON5485487520.3433609.3271.4424.560.380.51.781.35
POOLE5495470620.2833629.674.9221.820.370.361.451.08
CALDERON5505469120.2733649.875.920.671.670.190.4591.1
GALLEGOS5515467220.2733670.148.340.150.460.610.5389.9
GREER5525461120.2433690.3875.6220.620.350.441.491.47
RIVAS5535458820.2433710.625.820.610.40.330.492.43
GUERRA5545457520.2333730.8512.730.740.510.560.5984.87
DECKER5555445020.1833751.0495.370.820.410.61.151.65
COLLIER5565441420.1733771.2169.626.480.370.521.791.24
WALL5575440120.1733791.3787.880.480.771.351.59
WHITAKER5585434320.1433811.5273.423.20.340.421.41.25
BASS5595429620.1333831.6571.8223.740.390.631.761.66
FLOWERS5605427720.1233851.7755.9339.220.320.532.051.94
DAVENPORT5615420620.0933871.8673.9421.720.410.741.721.49
CONLEY5625419420.0933891.9581.4715.090.350.51.361.22
HOUSTON5635402620.0333911.9854.6340.920.420.561.971.5
HUFF5645389219.9833931.9582.8913.110.40.691.481.43
COPELAND5655377119.9333951.8968.5727.320.340.631.691.45
HOOD5665373719.9233971.8176.5919.080.41.011.591.33
MONROE5675347519.8233991.6365.2228.870.421.441.772.29
MASSEY5685345919.8234011.4575.4119.770.80.941.611.46
ROBERSON5695319819.7234031.1753.8542.110.280.591.881.29
COMBS5705318019.7134050.8887.379.010.360.541.421.29
FRANCO5715316119.7134070.5919.290.551.760.360.8877.16
LARSEN5725296319.6334090.2295.640.430.550.621.231.53
PITTMAN5735268919.5334109.7566.35300.280.611.541.21
RANDALL5745249519.4634129.2176.3718.860.461.091.641.58
SKINNER5755249019.4634148.6781.414.450.40.631.441.68
WILKINSON5765248319.4634168.1389.876.250.530.581.311.47
KIRBY5775247319.4534187.5887.478.780.40.661.41.29
CAMERON5785243919.4434207.0277.8717.020.560.671.682.2
BRIDGES5795226019.3734226.3970.4625.540.370.521.671.45
ANTHONY5805214619.3334245.7263.4330.431.10.621.842.59
RICHARD5815213819.3334265.0573.1922.090.610.521.641.94
KIRK5825205619.334284.3484.7510.420.411.31.691.44
BRUCE5835200419.2834303.6279.8514.990.531.021.731.87
SINGLETON5845179719.234322.8248.3348.120.270.331.71.25
MATHIS5855179619.234342.0264.7131.540.210.61.531.42
BRADFORD5865172619.1734361.267.2728.470.350.61.721.6
BOONE5875167919.1634380.3564.3330.610.431.371.671.59
ABBOTT5885162019.1434399.49914.560.490.691.461.8
CHARLES5895151819.134418.5938.8747.280.82.053.717.28
ALLISON5905150419.0934437.6883.0112.220.451.231.571.52
SWEENEY5915150019.0934456.7792.124.370.440.441.061.57
ATKINSON5925148919.0934475.8681.73130.410.541.352.97
HORN5935138019.0534494.986.758.310.841.161.461.48
JEFFERSON5945136119.0434513.9418.7275.240.251.852.381.57
ROSALES5955133619.0334532.974.190.352.550.240.4492.23
YORK5965133419.033455287.727.690.60.931.451.61
CHRISTIAN5975117718.9734570.9769.6923.451.770.581.852.66
PHELPS5985115418.9634589.9486.829.280.430.581.431.45
FARRELL5995109518.9434608.8891.914.330.50.481.161.63
CASTANEDA6005108918.9434627.824.450.191.990.280.4892.61
NASH6015102118.9134646.7372.2423.530.480.721.671.35
DICKERSON6025101718.9134665.6465.0930.910.330.431.871.38
BOND6035098018.934684.5478.1817.050.570.831.751.62
WYATT6045087418.8634703.477.8817.930.340.551.51.8
FOLEY6055085218.8534722.2593.63.270.540.261.021.32
CHASE6065077718.8234741.0783.6510.980.521.61.551.7
GATES6075074818.8134759.8877.1318.660.480.711.491.52
VINCENT6085062818.7734778.6582.2612.050.940.61.832.33
MATHEWS6095060818.7634797.4176.915.772.810.621.82.1
HODGE6105057718.7534816.1671.124.270.380.621.731.89
GARRISON6115048218.7134834.8785.3110.450.40.721.51.62
TREVINO6125045418.734853.587.410.220.170.490.3891.33
VILLARREAL6135035118.6634872.246.570.160.180.220.3492.53
HEATH6145030718.6534890.8982.7313.480.40.621.291.49
DALTON6155016618.634909.4988.397.510.40.691.351.66
VALENCIA6165002618.5434928.035.890.543.581.390.5888.02
CALLAHAN6174992518.5134946.5491.295.10.420.521.211.45
HENSLEY6184985818.4834965.0294.241.610.340.931.391.49
ATKINS6194975418.4434983.4670.2825.510.390.561.821.44
HUFFMAN6204973718.4435001.992.883.920.330.541.131.2
ROY6214972518.4335020.3379.99.255.581.621.81.85
BOYER6224960118.3935038.7290.584.930.520.611.41.95
SHIELDS6234955618.3735057.0978.2817.260.421.031.531.47
LIN6244936018.335075.392.290.1395.130.032.020.4
HANCOCK6254933018.2935093.6888.677.610.360.561.41.41
GRIMES6264924518.2535111.9377.4218.510.30.561.61.61
GLENN6274924118.2535130.1863.6432.180.360.61.621.61
CLINE6284916718.2335148.4194.182.10.350.811.161.4
DELACRUZ6294915818.2235166.634.540.4718.240.261.6374.85
CAMACHO6304900018.1635184.87.130.572.770.220.8888.43
DILLON6314883318.135202.986.049.080.7911.361.73
PARRISH6324882318.13522181.9513.540.381.161.521.46
ONEILL6334865618.0435239.0394.281.010.540.221.22.75
MELTON6344859418.0135257.0582.2913.590.410.941.421.36
BOOTH6354858018.0135275.0685.1510.320.521.021.461.53
KANE6364852717.9935293.0591.643.381.50.541.321.62
BERG6374848017.9735311.0295.910.390.540.41.121.63
HARRELL6384847117.9735328.9968.7727.80.30.441.451.24
PITTS6394846217.9635346.9565.9130.260.310.521.611.4
SAVAGE6404836717.9335364.8877.2418.590.420.671.611.46
WIGGINS6414835517.9335382.857.2338.710.290.591.631.56
BRENNAN6424829617.935400.7195.970.690.590.30.951.5
SALAS6434828217.935418.616.830.322.050.480.6689.67
MARKS6444828117.935436.581.3513.470.580.91.821.89
RUSSO6454812617.8435454.3495.140.350.370.171.172.79
SAWYER6464797917.7935472.1382.5213.290.520.591.591.49
BAXTER6474785717.7435489.8782.5913.240.480.681.461.54
GOLDEN6484783917.7335507.676.7819.220.350.651.471.53
HUTCHINSON6494780917.7235525.3378.4170.50.61.771.72
LIU6504766517.67355431.830.1595.460.042.060.46
WALTER6514761517.6535560.6590.175.960.610.421.221.62
MCDOWELL6524752617.6235578.2672.2223.850.380.541.551.46
WILEY6534750317.6135595.8767.5328.420.380.591.681.4
RICH6544747717.635613.4786.988.910.550.581.361.62
HUMPHREY6554747017.635631.0774.0321.940.330.641.561.5
JOHNS6564728917.5335648.681.2512.70.671.981.841.56
KOCH6574728617.5335666.1396.890.190.540.230.881.26
SUAREZ6584723517.5135683.649.320.672.110.20.4587.25
HOBBS6594722017.535701.1480.815.360.330.661.431.42
BEARD6604712817.4735718.6177.0918.930.330.651.551.45
GILMORE6614705017.4435736.0568.227.090.360.861.751.75
IBARRA6624689517.3835753.443.240.141.420.190.3394.67
KEITH6634674717.3335770.7781.1714.10.521.041.561.61
MACIAS6644673917.3335788.095.260.180.290.260.3793.64
KHAN6654671317.3235805.417.923.2670.50.4715.632.22
ANDRADE6664670217.3135822.7216.921.671.720.255.0274.41
WARE6674668217.335840.0351.543.850.360.781.951.56
STEPHENSON6684666217.335857.3283.0212.490.460.61.671.77
HENSON6694660917.2835874.684.4610.340.771.171.781.48
WILKERSON6704660517.2835891.8866.9228.770.370.611.821.51
DYER6714657417.2635909.1485.8210.080.440.61.471.6
MCCLURE6724650517.2435926.3886.719.190.40.71.541.46
BLACKWELL6734649517.2435943.6267.7128.040.290.6821.28
MERCADO6744643717.2135960.835.680.566.430.190.8586.29
TANNER6754641217.235978.0484.0611.260.451.011.611.61
EATON6764640317.235995.2486.749.490.440.611.241.48
CLAY6774626417.1536012.3955.439.830.320.952.071.42
BARRON6784619617.1236029.5153.829.410.580.471.0634.66
BEASLEY6794617917.1236046.6369.0227.010.340.71.631.3
ONEAL6804616117.1136063.7466.9628.520.330.771.751.66
PRESTON681458501736080.7475.2419.950.450.991.621.75
SMALL681458501736097.7464.6330.530.411.141.711.58
WU6834581516.9836114.721.320.1995.940.0220.52
ZAMORA6844580616.9836131.75.990.222.370.370.5390.52
MACDONALD6854578216.9736148.6795.051.040.650.291.21.77
VANCE6864576316.9636165.6383.4212.460.390.711.511.51
SNOW6874568916.9436182.5786.758.550.481.431.491.3
MCCLAIN6884556016.8936199.4664.231.730.290.41.921.45
STAFFORD6894534916.8136216.2781.1414.720.350.781.531.48
OROZCO6904528916.7936233.063.860.120.390.270.2895.07
BARRY6914504416.736249.7689.216.830.570.411.241.74
ENGLISH6924503216.6936266.4574.0721.270.560.611.821.66
SHANNON6934490216.6536283.177.3918.730.450.381.551.5
KLINE6944490016.6436299.7495.381.550.450.330.941.35
JACOBSON6954487416.6336316.3796.050.380.530.481.091.47
WOODARD6964483016.6236332.9962.4933.580.30.491.721.41
HUANG6974471516.5836349.571.030.0996.830.021.740.29
KEMP6984470116.5736366.1473.7622.170.370.641.711.34
MOSLEY6994469816.5736382.7142.6952.830.260.532.181.51
PRINCE7004464016.5536399.2670.0424.750.50.751.772.2
MERRITT7014462616.5436415.877.2318.950.440.611.481.29
HURST7024458716.5336432.3386.51100.360.481.181.47
VILLANUEVA7034457016.5236448.854.880.3912.520.231.2380.75
ROACH7044445416.4836465.3382.2413.230.440.761.581.76
NOLAN7054442116.4736481.888.587.240.410.521.232.02
LAM7064438516.4536498.257.820.4287.470.072.142.08
YODER7074424516.436514.6598.110.140.180.180.710.68
MCCULLOUGH7084412316.3636531.0175.8720.440.390.381.411.51
LESTER7094391916.2836547.2977.7218.10.291.081.321.49
SANTANA7104387516.2636563.556.21.140.450.190.8891.13
VALENZUELA7114377016.2336579.785.550.212.362.060.6389.18
WINTERS7124376216.223659681.0914.470.530.711.571.64
BARRERA7134372016.2136612.215.790.241.340.190.492.03
LEACH7144366616.1936628.3982.6713.260.440.791.41.44
ORR7144366616.1936644.5881.8213.990.580.711.411.49
BERGER7164355616.1536660.7393.92.390.490.351.181.69
MCKEE7174355516.1536676.8789.466.280.510.841.491.42
STRONG7184343016.136692.9769.425.190.531.441.731.72
CONWAY7194339516.0936709.0683.6512.160.430.651.491.62
STEIN7204333116.0636725.1295.590.90.510.291.11.63
WHITEHEAD7214331016.0536741.1772.8723.30.320.671.361.47
BULLOCK7224302115.9536757.1264.13320.330.531.661.34
ESCOBAR7234295515.9236773.056.320.461.830.290.5490.56
KNOX7244293715.9236788.9665.7130.250.370.651.621.4
MEADOWS7254288415.936804.8682.9313.590.270.421.421.36
SOLOMON7264283915.8836820.7462.5329.652.211.212.22.2
VELEZ7274282015.8736836.617.220.970.80.090.5790.35
ODONNELL7284280215.8736852.4896.460.380.470.181.011.51
KERR7294275815.8536868.3389.196.310.640.561.631.67
STOUT7304266915.8236884.1593.472.190.390.821.461.68
BLANKENSHIP7314266315.8236899.9694.981.80.250.671.251.04
BROWNING7324264215.8136915.7788.997.060.420.731.331.47
KENT7334259715.7936931.5686.069.880.620.591.481.37
LOZANO7344256715.7836947.346.60.261.660.260.4490.78
BARTLETT7354251215.7636963.192.433.370.50.541.471.69
PRUITT7364246315.7436978.8475.1320.80.250.741.681.4
BUCK7374244115.7336994.5789.865.420.621.421.381.3
BARR7384243215.7337010.384.9910.980.490.911.161.48
GAINES7394236915.7137026.0145.1250.270.320.562.061.67
DURHAM7404236515.737041.7175.520.740.320.61.541.31
GENTRY7414235715.737057.4184.1111.830.310.631.511.6
MCINTYRE7424233515.6937073.1181.1715.140.470.411.311.5
SLOAN7434228115.6737088.7881.9113.080.421.581.441.57
MELENDEZ7444213915.6237104.45.6310.460.310.5692.04
ROCHA7444213915.6237120.0217.470.420.580.372.0579.11
HERMAN7464209115.637135.6392.353.010.640.941.11.96
SEXTON7474208015.637151.2292.923.380.330.731.251.39
MOON7484206215.5937166.8270.4310.2814.851.051.891.5
HENDRICKS7494187915.5237182.3478.1716.550.531.261.771.72
RANGEL7504186815.5237197.866.080.230.260.260.492.77
STARK7514186315.5237213.3893.712.40.470.71.221.49
LOWERY7524167015.4537228.8370.3522.050.274.391.641.3
HARDIN7534166415.4437244.2779.5615.620.361.291.691.47
HULL7544165615.4437259.7187.348.230.450.791.441.75
SELLERS7554156115.4137275.1278.8916.910.420.91.421.46
ELLISON7564145915.3737290.4968.4127.610.40.641.541.4
CALHOUN7574145215.3737305.8564.3831.860.380.471.71.21
GILLESPIE7584139315.3437321.283.5912.80.330.551.181.56
MORA7594134815.3337336.538.640.421.050.360.489.12
KNAPP7604126715.337351.8295.90.550.390.51.141.52
MCCALL7614123115.2837367.1168.4527.690.350.441.521.56
MORSE7624111215.2437382.3591.554.350.610.521.551.42
DORSEY7634110415.2437397.5943.9751.810.290.442.271.22
WEEKS7644105315.2237412.886.049.640.490.781.411.64
NIELSEN7654100715.23742895.630.290.650.51.231.7
LIVINGSTON7664096415.1937443.1974.6919.780.481.831.531.69
LEBLANC7674092315.1737458.3688.097.940.360.581.271.76
MCLEAN7684087115.1537473.5170.624.80.460.541.81.79
BRADSHAW7694079415.1237488.6380.4615.580.350.531.521.56
GLASS7704072415.137503.7379.3916.460.40.851.421.47
MIDDLETON7714070815.0937518.8269.327.040.340.451.581.28
BUCKLEY7724070615.0937533.9185.2110.720.460.641.251.71
SCHAEFER7734066315.0737548.9896.610.380.510.290.951.26
FROST7744058215.0437564.03887.340.60.881.681.5
HOWE7754055515.0337579.0692.252.770.761.221.521.48
HOUSE776404771537594.0677.3317.850.351.611.561.3
MCINTOSH777404531537609.0672.7822.220.371.141.961.52
HO7784041314.9837624.042.690.2693.080.062.990.92
PENNINGTON7794033914.953763989.367.050.320.531.461.29
REILLY7804031014.9437653.9496.070.560.540.141.041.66
HEBERT7814028314.9337668.8791.994.740.290.411.111.45
MCFARLAND7824024414.9237683.7980.8515.390.450.511.331.47
HICKMAN7834022414.9137698.777.4917.870.381.121.61.53
NOBLE7844021714.9137713.6180.8313.461.070.661.82.17
SPEARS7854020314.937728.5169.5425.630.321.41.731.37
CONRAD7864010214.8737743.3893.612.820.50.591.071.41
ARIAS7874008614.8637758.245.80.380.940.220.4692.21
GALVAN7884004614.8437773.086.870.210.610.390.3791.54
VELAZQUEZ7894003014.8437787.923.960.510.130.210.2894.89
HUYNH7904001114.8337802.751.020.1196.170.032.040.63
FREDERICK7913990914.7937817.5582.912.80.490.791.491.53
RANDOLPH7923974214.7337832.2858.237.290.40.692.061.38
CANTU7933960114.6837846.967.670.540.160.260.490.96
FITZPATRICK7943950114.6437861.687.129.210.50.371.221.58
MAHONEY7953944014.6237876.2292.624.090.470.241.161.42
PECK7963943214.6237890.8492.393.450.660.481.381.63
VILLA7973940214.6137905.4510.170.432.090.410.6486.25
MICHAEL7983936914.5937920.0486.367.621.130.731.932.23
DONOVAN7993927014.5637934.694.591.70.530.231.081.87
MCCONNELL8003920314.5337949.1390.565.670.410.721.41.24
WALLS8013916614.5237963.6570.97250.280.661.651.43
BOYLE8023914114.5137978.1695.021.830.420.30.891.54
MAYER8033911114.537992.6694.551.170.660.31.132.19
ZUNIGA8043905714.4838007.134.570.420.760.290.3493.62
GILES8053900214.4638021.5967.5926.140.350.51.653.77
PINEDA8063899914.4638036.054.290.355.460.150.5289.23
PACE8073897514.4538050.580.0815.910.470.431.521.59
HURLEY8083897114.4538064.9491.94.480.520.621.241.24
MAYS8093891414.4338079.3757.5938.430.280.471.851.37
MCMILLAN8103889614.4238093.7970.8824.450.421.161.761.33
CROSBY8113884414.438108.1972.6223.10.420.791.441.63
AYERS8123883614.438122.588511.370.440.431.551.21
CASE8133875914.3738136.9593.5520.581.041.341.49
BENTLEY8143871414.3538151.38412.120.430.451.41.61
SHEPARD8153870514.3538165.6578.4317.140.430.91.481.62
EVERETT8163870214.353818071.6423.310.390.631.62.43
PUGH8173869114.3438194.3469.7826.940.360.41.321.2
DAVID8183865914.3338208.6765.2913.7510.51.842.66.03
MCMAHON8193855714.2938222.9694.851.970.490.221.051.42
DUNLAP8203851614.2838237.2477.5818.610.320.611.491.39
BENDER8213846414.2638251.590.216.150.460.611.271.29
HAHN8223835414.2238265.7291.640.385.20.281.241.27
HARDING8233834014.2138279.9382.1913.20.550.811.641.62
ACEVEDO8243823214.1738294.15.580.670.40.230.4992.63
RAYMOND8253815814.1538308.2582.7611.120.790.882.082.38
BLACKBURN8263813714.1438322.3888.97.010.370.831.471.41
DUFFY8273796214.0738336.4692.134.130.620.471.161.5
LANDRY8283796114.0738350.5384.8411.980.390.371.181.23
DOUGHERTY8293790314.0538364.5895.8810.420.290.931.49
BAUTISTA8303784714.0338378.613.760.322.040.491.8571.56
SHAH8313783314.0238392.634.051.1487.80.245.880.89
POTTS8323768713.9738406.681.7713.810.411.251.451.3
ARROYO8333767813.9738420.575.260.681.010.180.3892.48
VALENTINE8343766913.9638434.5468.9722.190.450.541.776.07
MEZA8353766213.9638448.54.250.290.170.30.2594.73
GOULD8363766013.9638462.4688.596.70.531.291.461.42
VAUGHAN8373759113.9338476.3984.0312.380.370.491.331.39
FRY8383754213.9238490.3192.63.130.50.91.431.45
RUSH8393747013.8938504.276.8919.330.410.581.321.47
AVERY8403744013.8838518.0872.6923.060.440.731.671.42
HERRING8413735313.8538531.9274.7421.570.390.391.411.5
DODSON8423729813.8338545.7583.0912.230.421.131.611.51
CLEMENTS8433723713.838559.5586.479.710.380.551.441.46
SAMPSON8443723413.838573.3662.7828.870.623.812.161.76
TAPIA8453720113.7938587.155.190.290.660.530.4792.87
BEAN8463714513.7738600.9283.0112.770.450.861.481.45
LYNN8473712513.7638614.6886.498.780.960.681.41.68
CRANE8483712313.7638628.4491.584.270.540.681.31.62
FARLEY8493711613.7638642.285.5810.340.430.751.391.52
CISNEROS8503705013.7338655.934.980.270.180.220.3194.05
BENTON8513703213.7338669.6671.5923.990.440.821.681.49
ASHLEY8523702113.7238683.3874.3719.60.392.361.71.58
MCKAY8533694813.738697.0882.1612.950.521.111.641.63
FINLEY8543687413.6738710.7574.7420.650.421.21.581.41
BEST8553686213.6638724.4173.7322.040.330.531.481.88
BLEVINS8563684113.6638738.0791.14.760.291.031.671.15
FRIEDMAN8573683313.6538751.7296.540.460.40.111.261.22
MOSES8583681413.6538765.3757.9233.81.52.862.241.68
SOSA8593681313.6538779.025.760.440.650.210.4992.45
BLANCHARD8603676413.6338792.6587.068.630.410.861.381.67
HUBER8613672913.6238806.2696.620.350.450.310.981.3
FRYE8623671613.6138819.8784.3111.530.410.921.491.35
KRUEGER8633669413.638833.4797.060.160.430.290.91.15
BERNARD8643654613.5538847.0267.3623.320.770.732.25.62
ROSARIO8653653913.5438860.576.171.694.110.161.0986.79
RUBIO8663653113.5438874.116.40.391.850.420.5390.41
MULLEN8673644213.5138887.6289.686.410.580.561.241.54
BENJAMIN8683643913.5138901.1353.2939.241.820.942.372.35
HALEY8693643313.5138914.6383.2712.90.40.661.361.41
CHUNG8703642213.538928.132.341.9391.020.043.621.05
MOYER8713642113.538941.6394.942.260.410.350.951.09
CHOI8723639013.4938955.121.50.1596.460.031.510.35
HORNE8733628813.4538968.5873.4422.960.420.541.391.25
YU8743628513.4538982.031.45(S)96.22(S)1.680.56
WOODWARD8753624213.4338995.4691.254.720.590.541.421.49
ALI8763607913.3739008.8415.2521.8341.90.5817.492.95
NIXON8773603713.3639022.1965.4629.850.420.641.751.89
HAYDEN8783602413.3539035.5582.7813.350.440.391.661.39
RIVERS8793598013.3439048.8942.4850.210.541.982.262.53
ESTES8803583913.2939062.1788.536.720.461.181.491.63
MCCARTY8813571813.2439075.4190.185.820.340.811.371.49
RICHMOND8823571513.2439088.6574.2321.730.460.591.671.32
STUART8833570113.2339101.8985.419.810.460.531.662.14
MAYNARD8843564813.2139115.188.946.640.350.731.371.96
BRANDT8853561613.239128.395.560.80.540.341.081.69
OCONNELL8863561013.239141.596.430.290.50.21.121.45
HANNA8873559913.239154.787.386.460.610.633.141.77
SANFORD8883556513.1839167.8878.4117.360.410.621.61.6
SHEPPARD8893555413.1839181.0670.3725.260.390.71.561.72
CHURCH8903553913.1739194.2490.865.220.370.71.411.44
BURCH8913552113.1739207.4180.5814.860.460.821.561.73
LEVY8923546413.1539220.5582.611.230.620.171.773.6
RASMUSSEN8933545313.1439233.6996.020.20.670.321.181.62
COFFEY8943544213.1439246.8389.966.370.390.621.311.36
PONCE8953540013.1239259.966.340.361.930.220.4990.66
FAULKNER8963538913.1239273.0781.5814.540.410.521.441.5
DONALDSON8973538713.1239286.1974.721.230.420.441.661.55
SCHMITT8983532613.139299.2996.820.190.420.320.881.37
NOVAK8993528213.0839312.3796.840.270.440.240.951.26
COSTA9003522713.0639325.4283.351.211.380.365.228.48
MONTES9013519613.0539338.475.880.610.830.360.4891.83
BOOKER9023510113.0139351.4830.0965.570.180.332.341.49
CORDOVA903350741339364.4811.180.641.290.840.7285.32
WALLER9043500112.9739377.4671.8224.640.380.391.521.26
ARELLANO9053499912.9739390.435.020.152.780.30.5291.23
MADDOX9063497012.9639403.472.3623.990.270.581.561.23
MATA9073488812.9339416.336.150.212.420.350.8290.05
BONILLA9083482412.9139429.245.490.851.140.190.5391.81
STANTON9093481212.939442.1484.0911.720.480.641.531.54
COMPTON9103478812.939455.0488.967.220.340.741.221.51
KAUFMAN9113478612.939467.9395.771.310.460.230.931.29
DUDLEY9123477012.8939480.8268.6826.990.40.651.691.59
MCPHERSON9133476312.8939493.7176.918.880.430.671.71.43
BELTRAN9143473612.8839506.595.930.33.490.280.589.5
DICKSON9153469812.8639519.4578.1716.550.531.251.591.91
MCCANN9163469212.8639532.3191.235.390.490.41.121.38
VILLEGAS9173468412.8639545.174.470.333.20.390.4991.11
PROCTOR9183468212.8639558.0272.2821.240.412.252.321.5
HESTER9193467512.8539570.8875.8520.780.420.371.451.14
CANTRELL9203467412.8539583.7391.124.650.361.281.221.37
DAUGHERTY9213465012.8439596.5891.644.170.430.981.431.34
CHERRY9223461512.8339609.4160.8734.980.510.441.811.38
BRAY9233457512.8239622.2283.0712.270.470.821.621.75
DAVILA9243454112.839635.036.710.720.350.210.4191.6
ROWLAND9253449812.7939647.8288.726.970.470.991.371.48
LEVINE9263447212.7839660.692.543.960.450.151.041.87
MADDEN9263447212.7839673.3786.79.780.460.391.371.29
SPENCE9283443512.7639686.1475.7319.670.460.581.741.81
GOOD9293443012.7639698.991.35.110.480.441.181.47
IRWIN9303437412.7439711.6493.922.150.490.661.311.47
WERNER9313435212.7339724.3896.40.370.590.270.971.39
KRAUSE9323434512.7339737.1196.580.390.510.360.851.3
PETTY9333427812.7139749.8275.7820.320.330.561.561.46
WHITNEY9343425112.739762.5187.118.410.720.661.461.64
BAIRD9353423312.6939775.293.12.990.560.611.231.5
HOOPER9363408412.6339787.8481.9213.060.471.191.571.8
POLLARD9373407912.6339800.4765.130.340.460.492.081.54
ZAVALA9383406812.6339813.14.10.170.160.160.3195.1
JARVIS9393405012.6239825.7287.028.40.450.51.691.94
HOLDEN9403404112.6239838.3478.9116.90.370.851.551.41
HAAS9413403212.6239850.9696.670.230.420.370.921.39
HENDRIX9413403212.6239863.5780.3515.490.320.711.771.35
MCGRATH9433403112.6239876.1995.910.590.510.380.991.61
BIRD9443396212.5939888.7890.033.090.742.631.581.92
LUCERO9453392212.5739901.3511.880.222.463.080.8881.49
TERRELL9463391412.5739913.9257.4338.310.270.771.751.47
RIGGS9473386812.5539926.4889.445.830.341.461.481.44
JOYCE9483384312.5539939.0289.327.510.490.291.171.22
MERCER9493379712.5339951.5583.7412.350.390.641.271.61
ROLLINS9493379712.5339964.0870.8625.070.310.531.641.59
GALLOWAY9513377312.5239976.672.123.510.40.551.651.79
DUKE9523374512.5139989.1187.367.930.530.521.372.28
ODOM9533371712.540001.6171.325.060.350.581.461.25
ANDERSEN9543350812.4240014.0395.510.570.630.411.161.72
DOWNS9553349412.4240026.4585.699.750.390.611.372.19
HATFIELD9563346412.4140038.8593.682.770.360.611.321.26
BENITEZ9573344112.440051.254.970.531.840.120.4492.11
ARCHER9583341112.3940063.6381.912.990.430.651.962.07
HUERTA9593334812.3640075.994.440.220.30.190.2594.6
TRAVIS9603333912.3640088.3576.0420.020.490.421.451.58
MCNEIL9613323912.3240100.6855.3240.80.30.671.571.34
HINTON9623320912.3140112.9955.6340.040.311.141.71.18
ZHANG9633320212.3140125.290.610.0998.160.020.960.16
HAYS9643319412.340137.692.623.520.440.61.321.5
MAYO9653312612.2840149.8867.0522.511.740.911.915.87
FRITZ9663306812.2640162.1494.652.10.450.410.941.45
BRANCH9673304012.2540174.3849.2346.390.270.491.761.86
MOONEY9683295312.2240186.692.393.970.490.61.261.29
EWING9693292512.2140198.878.6817.110.560.431.571.64
RITTER9703286412.1840210.9994.112.860.360.381.11.2
ESPARZA9713277212.1540223.145.40.140.150.350.2393.72
FREY9723273512.1340235.2796.240.870.430.290.971.2
BRAUN9733267612.1140247.3895.970.50.540.240.961.78
GAY9743267212.1140259.573.8121.50.650.741.461.84
RIDDLE9753265412.140271.689.845.620.421.061.641.43
HANEY9763264412.140283.788.967.030.360.821.511.31
KAISER9773256712.0740295.7794.641.690.70.481.091.4
HOLDER9783246612.0440307.8176.2818.990.40.791.81.75
CHANEY9793243312.0240319.8373.5822.340.380.811.561.34
MCKNIGHT9803238612.0140331.8462.4733.860.380.421.621.24
GAMBLE981323771240343.8459.6335.930.40.891.681.47
VANG9823233311.9940355.821.440.1592.90.054.830.63
COOLEY9833228711.9740367.7980.1616.220.360.851.261.16
CARNEY9843228211.9740379.7687.328.390.50.961.251.57
COWAN9853224211.9540391.7181.6714.380.420.581.391.55
FORBES9863222811.9540403.6674.2420.260.60.531.892.48
FERRELL9873217411.9340415.5976.9519.210.350.431.41.66
DAVIES9883216511.9240427.5191.345.010.590.311.281.46
BARAJAS9893214711.9240439.433.280.170.170.180.2395.97
SHEA9903206911.8940451.3195.740.341.350.210.971.4
OSBORN9913204411.8840463.1992.722.850.510.791.491.64
BRIGHT9923204211.8840475.0773.2122.330.720.621.671.44
CUEVAS9933201511.8740486.949.040.341.850.220.4988.05
BOLTON9943199511.8640498.875.5520.390.390.541.511.62
MURILLO9953196411.8540510.654.810.30.870.390.4993.13
LUTZ9963194011.8440522.4996.180.540.440.230.951.64
DUARTE9973189611.8240534.3118.081.311.020.32.7376.56
KIDD9983188611.8240546.1376.9818.850.840.521.651.16
KEY9993188211.8240557.9571.3123.70.720.91.681.69
COOKE10003186011.8140569.7680.515.060.441.161.371.47


Compiled by Rhett Butler





Zip Codes
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Washington DC
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas

Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina

North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Canada Postal Codes
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Northwest Territories
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon

Baby Names By State




what's new | for kids | rainforests | other languages | tropical fish | search | about | contact

Copyright Rhett Butler 2004-2013
mongabay.com is a free resource.