ABOUT | CONTACT |  FACEBOOK |  TWITTER | RSS | DONATE

Most common surnames in the United States, rank 1001-2000



Most Common Surnames
1-1000 | 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001-4000 | 4001-5000 |

Surnames Alphabetical
A  B  C  D  E F  G  H  I  J K  L  M  N  O P  Q  R  S  T  U V  W  X  Y  Z

Most Common Male Names
1-300 | 301-600 | 601-900 | 901+ | Alphabetical list

Most Common Female Names
1-1000 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001+ | Alphabetical list

Popular Baby Names in the U.S. (Historic)
Boys: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000    Girls: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000

Ancestry in the United States
United States | Ancestry by city | Mexican | German | Irish | English | African American | More











1 - 1000
1000 - 2000
2000 - 3000
3000 - 4000
4000 - 5000
5000 - 6000
6000 - 7000
7000 - 8000
8000 - 9000
9000 - 10000
10000 - 11000
11000 - 12000
12000 - 13000
13000 - 14000
14000 - 15000
15000 - 16000
16000 - 17000
17000 - 18000
18000 - 19000
19000 - 20000
20000 - 21000
21000 - 22000
22000 - 23000
23000 - 24000
24000 - 25000
25000 - 26000
26000 - 27000
27000 - 28000
28000 - 29000
29000 - 30000
30000 - 31000
31000 - 32000
32000 - 33000
33000 - 34000
34000 - 35000
35000 - 36000
36000 - 37000
37000 - 38000
38000 - 39000
39000 - 40000
40000 - 41000
41000 - 42000
42000 - 43000
43000 - 44000
44000 - 45000
45000 - 46000
46000 - 47000
47000 - 48000
48000 - 49000

Asian and Pacific Islander only
Black
Hispanic
American Indian and Alaskan Native only
Two or More Races
White
 
NameRankNumber of occurrences Occurrences per 100,000 people Cumulative proportion per 100,000 people Percent Non-Hispanic White Only Percent Non-Hispanic Black Only Percent Non-Hispanic Asian and Pacific Islander Only Percent Non-Hispanic American Indian and Alaskan Native Only Percent Non-Hispanic of Two or More Races Percent Hispanic Origin
GOFF10013180611.7940581.5588.967.250.420.471.291.62
DEJESUS10023180311.7940593.346.431.617.750.231.1682.81
MARIN10033178611.7840605.1214.741.210.710.220.5582.57
DOTSON10043178411.7840616.9170.3225.840.290.591.641.32
BONNER10053176111.7740628.6856.2539.740.380.381.851.41
COTTON10063175911.7740640.4553.5941.920.290.771.91.53
MERRILL10073175811.7740652.2291.743.910.540.921.361.54
LINDSAY10083174411.7740663.9975.1120.510.490.551.761.58
LANCASTER10093168611.7540675.7485.899.640.530.641.641.66
MCGOWAN10103166911.7440687.4877.9618.690.350.41.281.32
FELIX10113163111.7340699.221.1911.152.610.971.7362.35
SALGADO10123162711.7240710.934.560.281.420.420.4392.88
SLATER10133156911.740722.6381.4714.410.450.691.351.63
CARVER10143156611.740734.3390.645.510.320.611.341.59
GUTHRIE10153153011.6940746.0289.925.530.441.251.411.46
HOLMAN10163151411.6840757.772.2723.260.290.691.791.7
FULTON10173151311.6840769.3874.0621.560.460.951.421.55
SNIDER10183141811.6540781.0393.712.660.450.731.241.21
SEARS10193138711.6440792.6684.6810.850.430.831.651.57
WITT10203136011.6340804.2993.043.290.390.631.061.59
NEWELL10213131711.6140815.981.5514.440.40.651.281.67
BYERS10223129911.640827.582.9113.390.420.551.411.33
LEHMAN10233129611.640839.196.360.70.480.350.911.2
GORMAN10243128511.640850.791.483.110.421.941.211.83
COSTELLO10253126611.5940862.2991.811.330.540.371.474.48
DONAHUE10263125111.5840873.8793.762.720.40.720.981.42
DELANEY10273123611.5840885.4585.3110.890.490.351.351.61
ALBERT10283115911.554089780.3612.391.121.441.563.13
WORKMAN10293115111.5540908.5591.284.830.360.741.351.43
ROSAS10303105011.5140920.064.730.240.530.180.3393.99
SPRINGER10313104411.5140931.5785.659.610.520.731.761.74
JUSTICE10323095611.4840943.0587.728.870.330.681.410.99
KINNEY10323095611.4840954.5287.587.370.691.271.61.49
ODELL10343095111.4740965.9993.292.050.520.751.621.77
LAKE10353092411.4640977.4683.5611.320.711.141.461.8
DONNELLY10363091911.4640988.9295.461.130.50.261.031.61
LAW10373090011.4541000.3768.515.1213.170.331.611.28
DAILEY10383089411.4541011.8379.6716.050.370.841.451.61
GUEVARA10393084411.4341023.265.140.492.980.330.6590.42
SHOEMAKER10403075611.441034.6694.822.020.390.511.091.17
BARLOW10413074911.441046.0682.5713.090.421.131.491.31
MARINO10423073511.3941057.4587.160.630.90.21.259.86
WINTER10433072111.3941068.8494.611.890.520.351.021.61
CRAFT10443065311.3641080.282.8913.880.30.441.431.06
KATZ10453061511.3541091.5596.320.350.560.061.091.62
PICKETT10463055211.3341102.8867.728.890.340.451.281.34
ESPINOSA10473053811.3241114.29.10.493.420.40.5786.03
DALY10483043411.2841125.4892.853.180.620.1912.16
MALONEY10483043411.2841136.7693.232.990.420.781.161.42
GOLDSTEIN10503042911.2841148.0495.960.720.590.041.061.64
CROWLEY10513041611.2841159.3291.495.080.510.311.271.33
VOGEL10523038811.2641170.5896.40.360.470.271.021.48
KUHN10533034211.2541181.8396.290.510.520.30.941.44
PEARCE10543027611.2241193.0590.575.590.440.631.291.48
HARTLEY10553023611.2141204.2690.685.780.40.41.361.38
CLEVELAND10563023311.2141215.4768.3725.20.442.891.661.44
PALACIOS10573023111.2141226.685.220.470.690.220.3893.03
MCFADDEN10583020511.241237.8763.1833.420.360.291.521.22
BRITT10593020011.241249.0775.7620.460.350.711.331.38
WOOTEN10603018511.1941260.2667.928.20.290.561.681.37
CORTES10613014111.1741271.438.961.292.430.120.4686.74
DILLARD10623011811.1641282.5955.8639.20.240.552.082.08
CHILDERS10633007911.1541293.7491.673.890.341.081.51.51
ALFORD10643005011.1441304.8866.0429.620.430.731.441.75
DODD10653002911.1341316.0285.7410.010.670.651.371.57
EMERSON10663002811.1341327.1586.268.440.591.511.441.76
WILDER10673002311.1341338.2869.8825.740.40.631.71.65
LANGE10682997711.1141349.3995.091.450.460.311.121.57
GOLDBERG10692996811.1141360.596.490.50.530.070.951.46
QUINTERO10702995211.141371.64.950.360.320.940.4193.01
BEACH10712994011.141382.791.134.830.440.711.321.57
ENRIQUEZ10722988611.0841393.785.280.597.780.430.6685.25
QUINTANA10732975511.0341404.819.520.381.041.250.5487.26
HELMS10742972711.0241415.8392.754.220.290.61.071.07
MACKEY10752971811.0241426.8472.2523.460.380.611.691.6
FINCH10762970311.0141437.8681.2714.840.450.421.471.54
CRAMER1077296661141448.8595.221.220.50.491.181.39
MINOR10782963410.9941459.8457.5936.610.550.371.713.17
FLANAGAN10792956310.9641470.890.326.150.50.371.221.43
FRANKS10802953110.9541481.7484.1611.590.420.741.621.47
CORONA10812952510.9441492.6910.940.240.250.230.3987.94
KENDALL10822952410.9441503.6387.558.690.540.51.31.42
MCCABE10832952310.9441514.5892.961.150.562.481.131.71
HENDRICKSON10842949610.9341525.5193.492.160.480.821.51.55
MOSER10852948510.9341536.4495.71.250.460.271.021.31
MCDERMOTT10862944010.9141547.3594.272.330.550.221.061.57
CAMP10872943210.9141558.2686.489.370.470.641.461.58
MCLEOD10882942310.9141569.1772.8622.650.40.731.641.72
BERNAL10892941810.9141580.089.040.562.190.420.6187.19
KAPLAN10902941010.941590.9896.320.330.60.111.031.62
MEDRANO10912938610.8941601.874.590.281.990.250.4692.44
LUGO10922932810.8741612.747.620.950.310.380.4390.32
TRACY10932931610.8741623.6192.52.860.51.371.191.58
BACON10942931210.8741634.4877.1618.050.721.271.361.44
CROWE10952926010.8541645.3289.455.240.362.131.561.26
RICHTER10962923310.8441656.1696.370.290.480.220.961.67
WELSH10972921710.8341666.9992.853.040.510.641.281.68
HOLLEY10982921510.8341677.8267.1928.990.390.491.691.25
RATLIFF10992914210.841688.6280.615.590.370.591.421.44
MAYFIELD11002913610.841699.4267.3428.60.280.591.841.36
TALLEY11012908210.7841710.2168.1227.420.450.771.781.45
HAINES11022906510.7741720.9891.355.040.350.651.211.39
DALE11032899410.7541731.7380.2713.640.672.031.61.79
GIBBONS11042899310.7541742.4885.789.940.470.521.481.81
HICKEY11052897010.7441753.2193.682.730.410.391.091.71
BYRNE11062896310.7441763.9595.940.330.490.2112.03
KIRKLAND11072893710.7341774.6870.9625.660.270.541.411.15
FARRIS11082892810.7241785.483.5512.130.340.811.611.56
CORREA11092891010.7241796.12110.911.80.31.9484.05
TILLMAN11102887810.741806.8247.947.780.270.841.941.27
SWEET11112887210.741817.5387.917.70.520.71.461.71
KESSLER11122886910.741828.2396.390.640.460.270.881.34
ENGLAND11132886110.741838.9390.484.890.351.141.571.58
HEWITT11142885710.741849.6285.1910.360.450.561.661.77
BLANCO11152884310.6941860.3214.621.353.420.170.7379.71
CONNOLLY11162882110.684187196.320.50.560.331.021.28
PATE11172880410.6841881.6882.3413.230.660.891.491.39
ELDER11182878310.6741892.3580.6715.680.380.441.481.36
BRUNO11192872910.654190379.775.670.910.551.5211.58
HOLCOMB11202866810.6341913.6290.235.930.380.711.291.46
HYDE11212860410.641924.2388.127.410.430.761.521.77
MCALLISTER11222858610.641934.8280.5515.610.420.461.321.64
CASH11232857210.5941945.4280.814.860.440.641.541.71
CHRISTOPHER11242849310.5641955.9876.7417.440.950.361.92.61
WHITFIELD11252847510.5641966.5347.1448.650.330.482.211.19
MEEKS11262842610.5441977.0776.0919.720.251.081.611.25
HATCHER11272842410.5441987.6170.125.650.380.781.761.33
FINK11282841710.5341998.14970.280.50.260.821.14
SUTHERLAND11282841710.5342008.6886.498.370.560.831.682.07
NOEL11302840110.5342019.266.1627.40.730.562.822.32
RITCHIE11312839710.5342029.7393.132.590.520.641.391.73
ROSA11322837510.5242040.2532.341.871.180.153.1161.34
LEAL11332824810.4742050.7214.170.570.890.271.0883.02
JOYNER11342821610.4642061.1855.6141.050.270.291.561.22
STARR11352821010.4642071.6485.357.740.492.981.651.79
MORIN11362818410.4542082.0872.990.871.712.131.3820.93
DELAROSA11372813410.4342092.515.920.544.850.330.5987.77
CONNOR11382810710.4242102.9383.711.990.540.571.531.67
HILTON11392809810.4242113.3580.7914.740.510.491.521.94
ALSTON11402808910.4142123.7614.5481.410.240.371.991.45
GILLIAM11412807510.4142134.1763.4332.910.250.451.821.14
WYNN11422804810.442144.5756.338.960.820.911.81.21
WILLS11432803610.3942154.9678.5617.40.520.511.431.58
JARAMILLO11442802410.3942165.357.810.181.070.940.5689.45
ONEIL11452802010.3942175.7389.686.340.470.371.271.87
NIEVES11462801110.3842186.126.191.150.660.090.4491.48
BRITTON11472800110.3842196.576.3119.260.390.721.551.77
RANKIN11482798910.3842206.8780.7615.170.480.451.411.73
BELCHER11492794710.3642217.2382.0514.410.290.51.31.45
GUY11502793410.3642227.5970.3423.850.951.371.811.68
CHAMBERLAIN11512792810.3542237.9489.475.520.520.781.272.44
TYSON11522791110.3542248.2955.6140.260.370.621.811.34
PUCKETT11532789110.3442258.6390.36.020.410.61.411.27
DOWNING11542787910.3342268.9682.3112.690.451.291.581.68
SHARPE11552786210.3342279.2973.5922.490.440.431.531.53
BOGGS11562782210.3142289.690.375.90.310.751.321.35
TRUONG11572780810.3142299.911.210.1796.480.041.670.44
PIERSON11582773010.2842310.1986.029.810.440.421.461.84
GODFREY11592770010.2742320.4680.4715.310.470.711.641.41
MOBLEY11602764810.2542330.7160.3635.990.250.431.491.49
JOHN11612764310.2542340.964720.114.4112.563.582.36
KERN11622763410.2442351.294.762.060.560.321.051.26
DYE11632762710.2442361.4484.6710.970.570.711.441.65
HOLLIS11642759710.2342371.6767.7728.380.30.441.621.5
BRAVO11652757610.2242381.897.810.71.930.390.5288.65
MAGANA11662757110.2242392.113.820.180.590.210.4294.78
RUTHERFORD11672753910.2142402.328411.580.341.021.591.47
NG11682753710.2142412.531.770.2393.980.042.621.36
TUTTLE11692746010.1842422.7194.71.350.40.971.161.42
LIM11702743310.1742432.883.190.391.510.113.61.3
ROMANO11712740110.1642443.0488.610.421.220.141.218.41
ARTHUR11722738310.1542453.1980.2114.030.671.881.71.5
TREJO11722738310.1542463.344.590.420.140.350.3594.15
KNOWLES11742738010.1542473.4983.6512.180.430.461.491.79
LYON11752733710.1342483.6293.572.820.530.421.171.49
SHIRLEY11762730010.1242493.7484.698.630.473.171.561.48
QUINONES11772729010.1242503.866.421.330.970.220.5590.52
CHILDS11782726610.1142513.9665.1430.720.40.941.531.27
DOLAN11792725210.142524.0796.320.330.60.320.981.46
HEAD11802721810.0942534.1680.3315.720.350.961.341.29
REYNA11812721510.0942544.256.290.160.40.490.2692.39
SAENZ11822721110.0942554.337.850.160.380.360.3990.87
HASTINGS11832720110.0842564.4291.324.40.50.81.221.76
KENNEY11842718910.0842574.4989.077.450.490.271.391.34
CANO11852717910.0842584.577.730.241.120.270.4890.15
FOREMAN11862713010.0642594.6368.3726.10.441.61.881.61
DENTON11872711210.0542604.6887.797.960.390.671.311.87
VILLALOBOS11882710710.0542614.734.630.170.60.250.3194.03
PRYOR11892706510.0342624.7662.8333.060.330.461.921.4
SARGENT11902702410.0242634.7887.567.610.41.171.481.78
DOHERTY1191269781042644.7896.270.760.460.211.031.27
HOPPER1192269569.9942654.7789.256.120.481.061.221.87
PHAN1193269039.9742664.741.82(S)94.79(S)2.460.65
WOMACK1194268909.9742674.7168.327.530.330.711.721.4
LOCKHART1195268449.9542684.6665.8430.090.370.351.691.66
VENTURA1196267699.9242694.5826.220.785.340.51.5865.58
DWYER1197267599.9242704.593.862.890.520.211.081.45
MULLER1198267449.9142714.4289.832.630.880.321.574.76
GALINDO1199267309.9142724.336.750.190.880.40.4591.33
GRACE1200267279.9142734.2373.5820.181.440.542.22.06
SORENSEN1201267059.942744.1396.080.150.620.31.181.67
COURTNEY1202266689.8942754.0286.89.040.450.631.411.66
PARRA1203266549.8842763.97.510.250.330.480.5390.9
RODRIGUES1204266529.8842773.7842.832.043.830.257.8343.22
NICHOLAS1205266289.8742783.6576.5616.11.121.392.142.7
AHMED1206266079.8642793.5113.6812.4856.290.2615.721.57
MCGINNIS1207265789.8542803.3789.247.050.410.411.321.57
LANGLEY1208265609.8542813.2185.0910.260.411.191.451.6
MADISON1209265489.8442823.0556.9838.090.50.852.351.22
LOCKE1210265169.8342832.8883.2611.771.060.811.591.52
JAMISON1211264769.8142842.759.1736.450.360.821.661.55
NAVA1212264639.8142852.515.340.181.070.210.4692.73
GUSTAFSON1213264339.842862.3196.920.210.520.41.030.92
SYKES1214264259.842872.156.4539.910.340.311.731.26
DEMPSEY1215264039.7942881.8990.625.40.440.791.241.51
HAMM1216263929.7842891.6787.178.950.530.561.231.56
RODRIQUEZ1217263779.7842901.457.071.740.290.590.6489.68
MCGILL1218263549.7742911.2270.1425.490.40.591.711.67
XIONG1219263369.7642920.980.3(S)94.7(S)4.660.29
ESQUIVEL1220263019.7542930.734.890.230.730.310.3493.51
SIMMS1221262969.7542940.4853.9641.330.460.592.11.57
KENDRICK1222262669.7442950.2266.7629.170.330.511.841.4
BOYCE1223262299.7242959.9476.9518.650.560.421.911.51
VIGIL1224262249.7242969.6613.380.240.352.961.0482.04
DOWNEY1225262069.7142979.3889.476.110.520.861.351.69
MCKENNA1226261899.7142989.0895.530.760.430.270.862.15
SIERRA1227261819.7142998.798.550.850.520.530.5489.01
WEBBER1228261789.743008.4984.8310.650.580.611.331.99
KIRKPATRICK1229261559.743018.1991.095.370.470.471.151.45
DICKINSON1230261449.6943027.8891.534.530.570.321.341.71
COUCH1231261359.6943037.5789.416.550.310.691.441.6
BURKS1232261159.6843047.2554.4941.370.240.451.771.69
SHEEHAN1233261079.6843056.9396.660.20.570.231.011.33
SLAUGHTER1234260889.6743066.659.5136.540.30.41.891.36
PIKE1235260869.6743076.2793.761.640.441.331.341.49
WHITLEY1236260789.6743085.9374.5921.960.30.511.311.33
MAGEE1237260319.6543095.5867.1229.330.370.541.361.29
CHENG1238260239.6543105.231.460.2195.080.032.430.79
SINCLAIR1239260149.6443114.8776.5517.960.480.71.82.49
CASSIDY1240260119.6443124.5293.862.090.50.361.311.88
RUTLEDGE1241260109.6443134.1677.3218.590.330.631.581.55
BURRIS1242259989.6443143.877.1617.420.421.721.891.39
BOWLING1243259389.6243153.4192.744.40.290.491.110.97
CRABTREE1244259299.6143163.0295.230.960.340.911.231.32
MCNAMARA1245258969.643172.6296.650.380.420.231.081.24
AVALOS1246258759.5943182.213.80.10.260.220.2895.35
VU1247258289.5743191.791.470.1296.230.051.670.46
HERRON1248257769.5643201.3473.4821.850.460.571.731.92
BROUSSARD1249257359.5443210.8869.5126.560.240.351.661.68
ABRAHAM1250257299.5443220.4251.6719.3419.260.723.825.19
GARLAND1251257259.5443229.9679.6416.820.370.471.431.27
CORBETT1252257229.5443239.4982.5913.820.380.551.381.27
CORBIN1253256969.5343249.0277.0419.270.440.441.581.22
STINSON1254256949.5243258.5473.0723.210.390.521.531.28
CHIN1255256739.5243268.066.486.0377.950.127.032.4
BURT1256256499.5143277.5780.7915.340.360.51.371.65
HUTCHINS1257256339.543287.0780.3215.750.50.621.441.37
WOODRUFF1258256269.543296.5783.9512.030.370.641.491.53
LAU1259256249.543306.0717.420.2176.560.12.972.73
BRANDON1260256009.4943315.5666.2828.210.50.772.062.17
SINGER1261255999.4943325.0591.652.170.62.641.231.71
HATCH1262255649.4843334.5288.736.690.471.081.421.6
ROSSI1263255129.4643343.9893.60.580.460.141.164.06
SHAFER1264254989.4543353.4395.50.780.580.441.171.53
OTT1265254929.4543362.8895.281.110.450.661.181.32
GOSS1266254649.4443372.3282.5613.680.280.691.411.39
GREGG1267254579.4443381.7684.7910.580.41.251.451.53
DEWITT1268254489.4343391.1989.016.790.470.71.451.57
TANG1269254469.4343400.622.750.6293.040.062.540.99
POLK1270254389.4343410.0547.7947.520.471.11.711.42
WORLEY1271254079.4243419.4791.185.140.330.721.321.3
COVINGTON1272254039.4243428.8951.9643.810.290.651.781.53
SALDANA1273253869.4143438.35.150.431.330.260.4592.39
HELLER1274253719.443447.795.271.680.450.210.971.42
EMERY1275253389.3943457.190.175.380.520.941.421.56
SWARTZ1276253079.3843466.4896.310.490.490.351.111.26
CHO1277253059.3843475.861.79(S)95.57(S)1.850.65
MCCRAY1278253009.3843485.2428.667.250.20.911.871.16
ELMORE1279252809.3743494.6177.2218.930.350.391.51.62
ROSENBERG1280252719.3743503.9895.640.610.50.141.371.74
SIMONS1281252669.3743513.3487.138.190.470.51.552.16
CLEMONS1282252659.3743522.7153.6542.330.250.681.991.1
BEATTY1283252459.3643532.0782.4613.660.370.71.451.37
HARDEN1284252419.3643541.4261.3134.520.360.671.821.32
HERBERT1285252249.3543550.7774.6120.020.640.881.42.45
BLAND1286252199.3543560.1262.4833.560.330.421.711.49
RUCKER1287251609.3343569.4547.97480.330.391.961.34
MANLEY1288251599.3343578.7880.6914.910.530.781.591.5
ZIEGLER1289251389.3243588.0993.962.810.540.380.971.34
GRADY1290251219.3143597.4173.7222.520.370.521.481.4
LOTT1291251189.3143606.7267.9228.060.360.721.591.35
ROUSE1292250229.2843615.9971.9423.750.30.871.451.69
GLEASON1293250079.2743625.2693.651.710.531.051.421.65
MCCLELLAN1294249869.2643634.5382.2513.20.421.011.641.47
ABRAMS1295249619.2543643.7874.1421.230.420.651.472.1
VO1296249569.2543653.031.840.2895.160.052.020.65
ALBRIGHT1297249429.2543662.2891.65.290.360.351.071.32
MEIER1298248869.2343671.596.330.190.510.3711.6
DUNBAR1299248719.2243680.7267.6228.490.430.371.661.44
ACKERMAN1300248629.2243689.9494.881.30.540.611.111.56
PADGETT1301248549.2143699.1590.236.30.320.561.231.35
MAYES1302248539.2143708.3663.5631.710.290.621.812.01
TIPTON1303247679.1843717.5489.156.980.330.881.331.33
COFFMAN1304247339.1743726.7194.21.740.390.721.441.52
PERALTA1305247139.1643735.876.380.388.280.511.1383.32
SHAPIRO1306247129.1643745.0396.70.380.490.081.11.25
ROE1307246999.1643754.1992.193.181.060.641.371.56
WESTON1308246799.1543763.3473.3321.820.451.211.671.53
PLUMMER1309246659.1443772.4871.62230.361.531.691.78
HELTON1310246249.1343781.6192.733.490.350.691.381.35
STERN1311246189.1343790.7494.212.240.560.21.351.43
FRASER1312246169.1343799.8681.93130.820.631.731.88
STOVER1313246139.1243808.9889.017.10.380.741.381.39
FISH1314246129.1243818.1193.451.750.51.691.31.31
SCHUMACHER1315245739.1143827.2296.930.230.370.390.951.12
BACA1316245729.1143836.3316.320.270.481.980.7580.2
CURRAN1317245599.143845.4396.450.260.490.290.951.56
VINSON1318245579.143854.5367.7228.160.390.611.771.34
VERA1319245539.143863.638.210.60.790.220.4889.69
CLIFTON1320245239.0943872.7383.4112.510.330.621.531.6
ERVIN1321245119.0943881.8160.4435.030.370.631.91.64
ELDRIDGE1322245109.0943890.983.6112.560.410.931.341.16
LOWRY1323245069.0843899.9886.646.210.453.481.61.62
CHILDRESS1324244859.0843909.0679.8416.190.380.611.541.44
BECERRA1325244689.0743918.135.120.140.310.20.3693.87
GORE1326244499.0643927.1973.6321.641.210.661.51.35
SEYMOUR1327244279.0643936.2584.8910.040.491.281.641.65
CHU1328243819.0443945.282.47(S)93.37(S)2.761.22
FIELD1329243749.0443954.3291.913.660.820.471.31.84
AKERS1330243539.0343963.3591.914.460.410.681.311.23
CARRASCO1331243439.0243972.376.340.340.780.30.3891.86
BINGHAM1332243279.0243981.3984.3211.930.380.561.421.39
STERLING1333243149.0143990.467.5426.40.520.462.023.06
GREENWOOD1334243019.0143999.4182.5512.850.440.951.541.67
LESLIE133524266944008.4175.9418.010.871.152.161.87
GROVES1336242608.9944017.486.179.230.490.731.571.81
MANUEL1337242278.9844026.3845.3528.410.443.692.529.6
SWAIN1338242208.9844035.3669.4525.730.640.691.921.56
EDMONDS1339242108.9744044.3363.0532.30.430.661.981.58
MUNIZ1340242038.9744053.318.570.490.270.360.6689.66
THOMSON1341241748.9644062.2791.054.670.870.431.251.73
CROUCH1342241468.9544071.2291.445.10.460.511.091.39
WALDEN1343241228.9444080.1679.7515.750.490.861.731.43
SMART1344241148.9444089.175.5119.060.531.431.871.59
TOMLINSON1345241108.9444098.0487.038.470.520.471.621.9
ALFARO1346241088.9444106.975.830.341.480.130.4191.8
QUICK1347240958.9344115.982.7912.750.4611.551.45
GOLDMAN1348240868.9344124.8392.774.170.460.221.131.25
MCELROY1349240648.9244133.7581.2214.810.450.361.581.57
YARBROUGH1350240638.9244142.6773.5122.580.240.581.691.4
FUNK1351240328.9144151.5896.540.30.570.411.2
HONG1352240178.944160.497.261.0288.050.172.60.9
PORTILLO1353240088.944169.385.760.450.440.170.4992.68
LUND1354240018.944178.2894.480.380.640.541.422.54
NGO1355239808.8944187.171.14(S)95.84(S)2.130.61
ELKINS1356239538.8844196.0592.183.720.360.721.341.68
STROUD1357239468.8844204.9379.416.750.390.611.491.37
MEREDITH1358239378.8744213.885.8510.290.740.341.351.44
BATTLE1359239348.8744222.6716.4378.890.230.262.182.01
MCCAULEY1360239268.8744231.5485.5710.290.430.941.341.42
ZAPATA1361239008.8644240.45.870.481.140.160.4991.86
BLOOM1362238798.8544249.2594.411.930.50.311.281.56
GEE1363238268.8344258.0955.7818.8221.070.712.081.54
GIVENS1364238238.8344266.9251.6344.050.250.751.941.38
CARDONA1365238068.8244275.747.30.420.930.110.5990.65
SCHAFER1366238048.8244284.5796.640.30.390.391.021.26
ROBISON1367237858.8244293.3889.416.220.361.151.351.51
GUNTER1368237758.8144302.284.3512.090.420.571.461.11
GRIGGS1369237568.814431172.2723.70.320.771.411.54
TOVAR1370237438.844319.85.380.320.210.290.3793.43
TEAGUE1371237318.844328.682.2613.420.340.781.641.56
SWIFT1372236858.7844337.3879.9515.390.440.811.791.62
BOWDEN1373236778.7844346.1674.6321.450.490.451.411.57
SCHULZ1374236768.7844354.9396.570.240.530.210.981.47
BLANTON1375236658.7744363.7185.5411.010.270.431.421.32
BUCKNER1376236458.7744372.4769.326.280.280.831.891.41
WHALEN1377236428.7644381.2494.372.090.510.471.131.43
PRITCHARD1378236068.7544389.9990.345.620.640.441.491.47
PIERRE1379235758.7444398.739.2376.90.41.229.942.31
KANG1380235658.7444407.464.190.7192.450.072.120.46
BUTTS1381235408.7344416.1968.3428.470.270.31.381.24
METCALF1381235408.7344424.9188.167.590.450.851.491.46
KURTZ1383234888.7144433.6295.71.20.410.271.121.29
SANDERSON1384234698.744442.3288.066.10.382.531.51.44
TOMPKINS1385234688.744451.0286.159.880.60.581.221.57
INMAN1386234608.744459.7289.836.350.490.641.281.42
CROWDER1387234098.6844468.3969.2626.850.290.541.521.54
DICKEY1388234018.6744477.0784.2411.880.50.491.351.55
HUTCHISON1389233918.6744485.7491.964.590.280.571.341.27
CONKLIN1390233718.6644494.494.371.20.420.931.461.61
HOSKINS1391233588.6644503.0674.821.20.420.481.671.44
HOLBROOK1392233178.6444511.7192.8240.310.481.181.21
HORNER1393233088.6444520.3592.982.80.520.691.541.48
NEELY1393233088.6444528.9973.0323.380.330.441.481.35
TATUM1395233008.6444537.6257.7337.320.280.81.712.15
HOLLINGSWORTH1396232948.6444546.2682.4513.750.30.451.311.73
DRAPER1397232428.6244554.8781.0613.670.451.871.341.62
CLEMENT1398232338.6144563.4984.699.90.660.841.752.17
LORD1399232218.6144572.0989.954.940.760.541.62.21
REECE1400232168.6144580.781.5913.680.390.941.81.59
FELDMAN1401231958.644589.396.360.470.380.080.921.78
KAY1402231898.644597.987.85.223.20.751.51.54
HAGEN1403231758.5944606.4995.31.130.450.441.181.49
CREWS1404231678.5944615.0777.7418.430.470.491.51.37
BOWLES1405231578.5844623.6682.3213.680.330.491.591.59
POST1406231558.5844632.2495.11.260.570.61.211.27
JEWELL1407231438.5844640.8289.586.590.380.651.31.51
DALEY1408231328.5744649.481.3314.250.520.371.871.66
CORDERO1409231278.5744657.979.310.854.990.360.8683.63
MCKINLEY1410231248.5744666.5476.7718.950.420.931.341.6
VELASCO1411231148.5744675.117.350.2410.940.480.9480.06
MASTERS1412231068.5744683.6792.462.890.640.771.551.69
DRISCOLL1413230638.5544692.2295.481.540.360.270.851.51
BURRELL1414230488.5444700.7749.1245.890.310.552.12.03
VALLE1415230398.5444709.3113.060.761.460.270.7983.66
CROW1416230318.5444717.8590.942.730.452.361.691.84
DEVINE1417230168.5344726.3889.546.610.540.581.181.56
LARKIN1418230048.5344734.9184.0412.050.450.41.331.73
CHAPPELL1419230018.5344743.4378.1718.40.270.511.41.24
POLLOCK1420229948.5244751.9689.216.580.490.531.072.11
KIMBALL1421229908.5244760.4894.072.320.50.431.11.58
LY1421229908.52447691.240.894.520.032.710.69
SCHMITZ1423229848.5244777.5297.220.180.420.250.841.1
LU1424229778.5244786.041.650.2295.730.061.720.63
RUBIN1425229698.5144794.5590.065.570.890.071.132.28
SELF1426229548.5144803.0690.285.170.361.181.421.6
BARRIOS1427229418.544811.5710.840.441.620.330.4786.31
PEREIRA1428229218.544820.0659.741.974.170.187.2626.67
PHIPPS1429229198.544828.5684.1411.480.410.561.571.84
MCMANUS1430229038.4944837.0591.674.80.620.361.041.5
NANCE1431229008.4944845.5473.7522.230.330.621.61.47
STEINER1432228748.4844854.0296.030.780.440.240.951.55
POE1433228658.4844862.4982.1412.41.170.851.641.8
CROCKETT1434228508.4744870.9664.4231.770.340.491.691.29
JEFFRIES1435228398.4744879.4366.1328.950.381.022.021.5
AMOS1436228178.4644887.8965.7128.10.741.981.422.06
NIX1437228148.4644896.3483.6312.330.490.851.351.36
NEWSOME1438228038.4544904.858.8137.670.230.271.81.22
DOOLEY1439227988.4544913.2589.357.080.320.611.281.36
PAYTON1440227738.4444921.6955.6139.620.380.921.891.59
ROSEN1441227638.4444930.1396.190.410.650.231.061.47
SWENSON1442227628.4444938.5796.550.550.520.30.981.09
CONNELLY1443227478.434494793.632.790.470.441.071.6
TOLBERT1444227208.4244955.4246.649.380.220.561.991.26
SEGURA1445226898.4144963.8310.21.660.450.350.5686.78
ESPOSITO1446226518.444972.2394.610.290.240.11.073.7
COKER1447226368.3944980.6284.7510.770.271.151.571.49
BIGGS1448226348.3944989.0182.6913.230.290.651.461.67
HINKLE1449225818.3744997.3891.445.210.380.561.371.04
THURMAN1450225648.3645005.7572.722.680.430.671.561.96
DREW1451225558.3645014.1177.9217.30.630.591.81.77
IVEY1452225528.3645022.4774.6221.510.270.951.391.26
BULLARD1453225398.3645030.8273.7716.660.46.131.751.28
BAEZ1454225128.3545039.1750.960.160.090.4193.37
NEFF1455225098.3445047.5195.70.810.520.61.11.28
MAHER1456225038.3445055.8595.470.390.780.331.331.7
STRATTON1457224988.3445064.1991.854.330.480.571.481.29
EGAN1458224918.3445072.5396.120.440.50.411.54
DUBOIS1459224558.3245080.8588.145.840.571.461.622.38
GALLARDO1460224358.3245089.176.820.143.420.220.7288.68
BLUE1461224228.3145097.4847.9144.80.63.232.161.29
RAINEY1462223978.345105.7865.730.810.280.51.471.24
YEAGER1463223748.2945114.08951.770.340.561.221.1
SAUCEDO1464223578.2945122.373.90.140.130.370.3195.15
FERREIRA1465223208.2745130.6467.781.541.390.33721.96
SPRAGUE1466222838.2645138.995.070.740.480.721.261.74
LACY1467222508.2545147.1566.2129.010.480.671.931.7
HURTADO1468222478.2545155.45.180.30.30.440.3493.45
HEARD1469222118.2345163.6342.353.70.30.3221.38
CONNELL1470221838.2245171.8593.513.360.380.321.071.36
STAHL1471221638.2245180.0796.490.230.460.331.071.42
ALDRIDGE1472221608.2145188.2882.2813.940.320.581.511.36
AMAYA1473221498.2145196.495.180.370.370.20.4393.44
FORREST1474221248.245204.6976.0319.640.530.661.551.59
ERWIN1475221208.245212.8989.845.890.450.651.321.85
GUNN1475221208.245221.0970.4525.090.740.551.61.57
SWAN1477220828.1945229.2881.7512.020.722.151.771.59
BUTCHER1478220778.1845237.4686.738.380.360.951.691.9
ROSADO1479220668.1845245.647.171.510.360.110.5490.31
GODWIN1480220628.1845253.8283.8311.850.411.551.161.2
HAND1481220348.1745261.9990.126.030.530.711.361.24
GABRIEL1482220138.1645270.1560.4317.327.490.512.8711.38
OTTO1483220018.1645278.3194.821.450.590.521.151.48
WHALEY1484220008.1645286.4682.6114.110.360.481.31.14
LUDWIG1485219948.1545294.6196.490.240.530.231.081.42
CLIFFORD1486219748.1545302.7691.163.530.561.841.291.61
GROVE1487219698.1445310.992.554.030.430.41.141.45
BEAVER1488219638.1445319.0488.214.850.413.331.721.48
SILVER1489219568.1445327.1882.610.730.631.851.552.63
DANG1490219538.1445335.322.520.4194.110.032.250.68
HAMMER1491219478.1445343.4694.290.910.511.321.381.6
DICK1492219338.1345351.5989.942.960.573.831.41.3
BOSWELL1493219278.1345359.7279.6115.440.351.231.781.59
MEAD1494219198.1345367.8492.942.320.630.741.471.91
COLVIN1495219088.1245375.9677.5817.750.470.541.652
OLEARY1496219048.1245384.0895.131.10.520.471.021.76
MILLIGAN1497218878.1145392.283.4511.450.320.871.692.23
GOINS1498218728.1145400.368.3525.160.322.282.421.46
AMES1499218558.145408.4186.117.980.860.751.562.74
DODGE1500218338.0945416.594.110.550.551.621.211.95
KAUR1501218258.0945424.590.840.1689.330.468.880.33
ESCOBEDO1502217908.0845432.674.270.110.420.260.3194.64
ARREDONDO1503217858.0845440.745.170.190.140.310.3493.84
GEIGER1503217858.0845448.8291.625.510.350.221.11.2
WINKLER1505217838.0745456.8995.51.320.470.351.121.24
DUNHAM1506217728.0745464.9686.889.40.450.641.371.24
TEMPLE1507217718.0745473.0381.89140.630.461.521.49
BABCOCK1508217698.0745481.195.80.530.490.451.21.53
BILLINGS1509217648.0745489.1785.0910.560.460.941.261.69
GRIMM1510217578.0745497.2495.880.880.560.350.871.46
LILLY1511217428.0645505.378.417.150.360.741.651.7
WESLEY1512217348.0645513.3544.3448.510.652.542.291.66
MCGHEE1513217278.0545521.4147.3947.190.261.662.21.3
PAINTER1514217258.0545529.4695.640.930.520.761.041.11
SIEGEL1514217258.0545537.5196.940.340.480.090.961.19
BOWER1516217058.0545545.5695.041.510.480.431.091.46
PURCELL1517216968.0445553.688.946.041.130.491.461.94
BLOCK1518216868.0445561.6492.414.140.510.331.261.36
AGUILERA1519216858.0445569.685.020.290.60.260.3593.48
NORWOOD1520216788.0445577.7255.4540.090.30.661.891.61
SHERIDAN1521216688.0345585.7592.473.360.570.811.071.72
CARTWRIGHT1522216548.0345593.7879.0415.910.450.782.11.72
COATES1523216528.0345601.871.5124.040.40.551.631.86
DAVISON1524216278.0245609.8281.8513.610.530.611.611.78
REGAN1525216248.0245617.8494.641.950.640.2811.49
RAMEY1526216188.0145625.8586.1210.190.30.661.411.32
KOENIG1527216068.0145633.8696.040.270.560.630.911.6
KRAFT152821579845641.8695.670.630.540.611.041.51
BUNCH152921574845649.8581.5413.860.331.151.621.5
ENGEL1530215677.9945657.8596.290.240.530.321.091.53
TAN1530215677.9945665.843.930.2691.30.143.221.15
WINN1532215667.9945673.8476.7318.051.040.791.751.64
STEWARD1533215587.9945681.8357.4537.970.430.581.931.64
LINK1534215537.9945689.8292.564.260.540.411.11.12
VICKERS1535215447.9945697.8181.6815.050.280.431.261.29
BRAGG1536215407.9845705.7982.2714.140.270.391.541.39
PIPER1537215267.9845713.7788.67.540.520.711.31.34
HUGGINS1538214997.9745721.7468.6626.210.331.151.91.75
MICHEL1539214877.9745729.7158.8716.320.40.722.621.09
HEALY1540214077.9445737.6495.061.210.50.711.061.46
JACOB1541213547.9245745.5667.5810.0515.671.032.553.11
MCDONOUGH1542213407.9145753.4797.190.30.430.140.771.16
WOLFF1543213217.945761.3795.660.550.510.361.241.69
COLBERT1544213067.945769.2748.0945.660.311.822.421.69
ZEPEDA1545213057.945777.174.750.210.290.520.2793.96
HOANG1546212697.8845785.051.390.1795.790.071.980.61
DUGAN1547212677.8845792.9392.743.020.630.521.092.01
KILGORE1548212647.8845800.8284.5511.720.350.521.481.38
MEADE1548212647.8845808.788.676.820.480.641.621.77
GUILLEN1550212577.8845816.586.090.440.970.160.4691.88
DO1551212307.8745824.451.970.3994.860.042.10.64
HINOJOSA1552212287.8745832.325.380.110.170.190.3593.8
GOODE1553212267.8745840.1963.8631.430.410.941.621.73
ARRINGTON1554212167.8645848.0553.4242.410.310.582.011.28
GARY1555212137.8645855.9250.0745.130.50.551.761.98
SNELL1556211927.8645863.7777.9216.640.411.641.421.96
WILLARD1557211837.8545871.6291.614.330.321.081.481.18
RENTERIA1558211597.8445879.474.650.250.180.50.3994.03
CHACON1559211537.8445887.316.960.330.450.640.4891.15
GALLO1560211497.8445895.1580.150.8510.110.9616.94
HANKINS1561211387.8445902.9876.2319.420.40.661.761.53
MONTANO1562211107.8345910.8111.940.471.590.770.6984.54
BROWNE1563211097.8345918.6371.2122.930.880.532.322.14
PEACOCK1564211067.8245926.4685.9810.330.390.771.271.26
OHARA1565210687.8145934.2789.792.73.50.231.422.35
CORNELL1566210607.8145942.0890.944.430.690.541.441.96
SHERWOOD1567209987.7845949.8692.292.610.630.911.322.23
CASTELLANOS1568209857.7845957.645.010.260.210.170.4293.93
THORPE1569209607.7745965.4170.8524.530.520.71.771.62
STILES1570209577.7745973.1892.563.580.390.641.331.5
SADLER1571209397.7645980.9482.1513.920.320.491.571.55
LATHAM1572209357.7645988.780.8915.340.40.631.471.28
REDMOND1573209197.7545996.4569.2127.140.440.311.531.37
GREENBERG1574209087.7546004.296.560.350.620.130.841.51
COTE1575208947.7546011.9595.570.410.560.761.081.64
WADDELL1576208857.7446019.6982.8113.870.380.281.141.53
DUKES1577208707.7446027.4346.2849.930.240.341.541.66
DIAMOND1578208607.7346035.1687.877.590.730.41.581.84
BUI1579208527.7346042.892.860.4793.790.042.110.72
MADRID1580208347.7246050.619.860.42.60.720.7285.69
ALONSO1581208027.7146058.339.280.20.920.170.489.02
SHEETS1582207867.7146066.0395.391.510.370.380.981.37
IRVIN1583207767.746073.7370.5625.410.330.591.71.41
HURT1584207537.6946081.4373.7722.050.360.831.661.33
FERRIS1585207437.6946089.1192.852.270.521.061.292.02
SEWELL1586207367.6946096.872.1223.420.540.711.711.5
CARLTON1587207277.6846104.4981.7714.20.40.571.411.65
ARAGON1588207237.6846112.1710.950.253.1520.9982.67
BLACKMON1589207117.6846119.8451.0745.90.210.441.331.05
HADLEY1590207107.6846127.5279.814.990.711.491.411.59
HOYT1591207077.6846135.293.982.160.470.551.31.55
MCGRAW1592207047.6746142.8784.4711.450.390.531.251.92
PAGAN1593207027.6746150.5515.182.390.710.130.7280.87
LAND1594206877.6746158.2283.5811.850.430.61.492.05
TIDWELL1595206817.6746165.8885.6410.440.250.871.391.41
LOVELL1596206287.6546173.5389.115.720.831.111.611.63
MINER1597206277.6546181.1788.935.580.751.321.651.77
DOSS1598206237.6446188.8274.0122.030.740.41.361.45
DAHL1599206167.6446196.4695.980.380.640.71.191.1
DELATORRE1600206147.6446204.15.960.12.10.150.3491.35
STANFORD1601206107.6446211.7473.3722.340.390.531.741.63
KAUFFMAN1602205767.6346219.3796.910.460.520.170.891.05
VELA1603205697.62462277.450.250.490.230.4291.16
GAGNON1604205677.6246234.6296.020.210.520.751.231.27
WINSTON1605205377.6146242.2332.3762.650.520.312.711.45
GOMES1606205327.6146249.8451.428.346.560.4116.0317.24
THACKER1607205317.6146257.4591.2950.720.581.21.22
CORONADO1608205037.646265.065.80.241.020.640.3691.93
ASH1609205007.646272.6582.912.750.590.571.561.64
JARRETT1610204497.5846280.2471.3624.440.380.571.91.35
HAGER1611204227.5746287.8195.491.270.450.451.081.26
SAMUELS1611204227.5746295.3842.3951.040.51.142.792.14
METZGER1613203867.5646302.9396.580.560.490.270.931.17
RAINES1614203737.5546310.4981.5314.460.40.751.471.39
SPIVEY1615203497.5446318.0369.6226.830.290.361.561.35
MAURER1616203337.5446325.5797.020.220.540.130.811.29
HAN1617203187.5346333.15.790.590.590.062.140.93
VOSS1618202917.5246340.6294.642.290.450.30.971.35
HENLEY1619202767.5246348.1473.2522.50.360.461.42.04
CABALLERO1620202707.5146355.657.520.993.050.320.6387.49
CARUSO1621202577.5146363.1695.770.160.330.141.22.39
COULTER1622202527.5146370.6787.479.070.40.311.341.42
NORTH1623202387.546378.1786.699.170.540.661.471.47
FINN1624202187.4946385.6692.323.660.510.360.982.16
CAHILL1625201817.4846393.1495.591.130.540.151.081.51
LANIER1625201817.4846400.6369.8227.10.330.411.21.13
SOUZA1627201687.4846408.178.960.752.770.4210.087.02
MCWILLIAMS1628201357.4646415.5779.6116.680.390.471.241.61
DEAL1629201287.4646423.0386.448.740.371.691.31.47
SCHAFFER1630201177.4646430.4893.673.080.370.331.181.37
URBAN1630201177.4646437.9493.710.270.540.220.824.43
HOUSER1632200787.4446445.3888.767.670.360.551.251.41
CUMMINS1633200727.4446452.8291.93.680.530.931.531.43
ROMO1634200667.4446460.269.130.260.440.580.4989.09
CROCKER1635200477.4346467.6988.567.930.420.621.131.33
BASSETT1636200327.4346475.1286.429.210.620.621.331.79
KRUSE1637200197.4246482.5496.420.140.760.290.981.4
BOLDEN1638200157.4246489.9621.6574.150.140.272.341.43
YBARRA1639200137.4246497.389.550.280.280.530.6488.71
METZ1640200107.4246504.894.352.110.390.431.21.51
ROOT1641200017.4146512.2195.080.680.680.961.341.25
MCMULLEN1642199987.4146519.6284.711.920.350.51.171.37
CRUMP1643199737.446527.0361.4734.840.250.351.721.38
HAGAN1643199737.446534.4388.198.070.670.51.131.45
GUIDRY1645199677.446541.8378.1618.080.271.041.291.17
BRANTLEY1646199537.446549.2362.1434.030.320.611.61.29
KEARNEY1647199387.3946556.6277.7918.850.460.171.381.35
BEAL1648199227.3946564.0179.6516.130.380.631.341.87
TOTH1649199187.3846571.3996.770.230.520.221.021.24
JORGENSEN1650199067.3846578.7796.160.290.450.41.051.65
TIMMONS1651199007.3846586.1570.3826.140.310.611.241.33
MILTON1652198997.3846593.5249.9345.380.380.621.821.86
TRIPP1653198867.3746600.8984.5710.890.550.771.581.63
HURD1654198567.3646608.2676.8218.160.440.631.842.1
SAPP1655198477.3646615.6177.3619.320.40.51.480.94
WHITMAN1656198277.3546622.9690.564.280.541.551.371.7
MESSER1657198197.3546630.3195.4910.350.71.071.38
BURGOS1658198167.3546637.656.371.492.640.160.6788.67
MAJOR1659197917.3446644.9963.3732.170.430.431.951.65
WESTBROOK1660197817.3346652.3274.2821.310.380.821.631.58
CASTLE1661197687.3346659.6589.656.440.420.351.41.73
SERNA1662197517.3246666.977.740.141.030.460.4690.18
CARLISLE1663197187.3146674.2881.9814.360.370.581.581.14
VARELA1664196727.2946681.589.010.540.420.61.0288.4
CULLEN1665196657.2946688.8794.091.730.970.311.391.52
WILHELM1666196647.2946696.1596.120.190.80.161.261.45
BERGERON1667196557.2946703.4494.82.070.350.431.071.29
BURGER1668196547.2946710.7394.442.040.420.481.111.51
POSEY1669196487.2846718.0175.2120.80.271.151.441.14
BARNHART1670196427.2846725.2994.611.590.450.540.911.89
HACKETT1671196377.2846732.5779.4916.650.410.41.431.62
MADRIGAL1672196327.2846739.855.40.121.070.340.3292.75
EUBANKS1673196167.2746747.1276.0120.240.320.731.521.19
SIZEMORE1674196077.2746754.3994.532.190.240.751.340.94
HILLIARD1675195647.2546761.6467.1129.590.380.281.491.15
HARGROVE1676195557.2546768.8952.6943.040.280.461.681.85
BOUCHER1677195547.2546776.1494.871.470.470.561.281.36
THOMASON1678195497.2546783.3889.556.50.260.731.411.57
MELVIN1679195237.2446790.6269.4326.950.40.551.381.29
ROPER1680195207.2446797.8675.7719.50.530.581.791.83
BARNARD1681195177.2346805.0992.2740.320.581.191.64
FONSECA1682195137.2346812.3319.521.7810.22.8574.64
PEDERSEN1683195107.2346819.5695.650.250.580.651.371.5
QUIROZ1684195077.2346826.794.930.240.80.420.4993.13
WASHBURN1685195057.2346834.0293.661.380.481.651.441.39
HOLLIDAY1686194887.2246841.2471.2424.660.310.751.581.46
YEE1687194837.2246848.475.140.4886.480.15.492.31
RUDOLPH1688194627.2146855.6875.9419.90.580.341.581.66
BERMUDEZ1689194517.2146862.896.511.013.170.190.6388.48
COYLE1690194247.246870.0995.411.180.490.471.231.23
GIL1691194037.1946877.2812.420.881.580.220.784.21
GOODRICH1692193997.1946884.4891.334.580.430.761.321.58
PINA1692193997.1946891.6710.413.940.50.855.8778.43
ELIAS1694193947.1946898.8647.483.811.090.362.0645.21
LOCKWOOD1695193867.1946906.0489.026.020.521.441.461.53
CABRAL1696193847.1946913.23491.863.340.324.1641.33
CARRANZA1697193757.1846920.414.520.250.920.160.3693.79
DUVALL1698193697.1846927.5990.225.640.430.681.51.53
CORNELIUS1699193427.1746934.7675.2118.650.512.661.561.41
MCCOLLUM1700193417.1746941.9379.2817.190.370.521.341.3
STREET1701193227.1646949.0975.3720.510.361.031.611.12
MCNEAL1702193217.1646956.2545.72500.330.692.151.1
CONNORS1703193207.1646963.4293.642.830.480.770.991.29
ANGEL1704193167.1646970.5853.172.891.20.420.9941.33
PAULSON1705192997.1546977.7395.690.440.80.551.161.36
HINSON1706192937.1546984.8884.6912.370.240.361.041.3
KEENAN1707192757.1546992.0394.52.130.420.431.131.39
SHELDON1708192467.1346999.1692.671.90.821.281.561.76
FARR1709192427.1347006.385.4310.820.520.511.471.25
EDDY1710192307.1347013.4292.842.880.411.051.21.62
SAMUEL1711192257.1347020.5525.1955.5811.860.973.462.94
LEDBETTER1712192227.1347027.6886.1910.130.370.521.391.4
RING1712192227.1347034.887.957.220.990.711.571.56
BETTS1714192097.1247041.9272.0723.560.530.471.871.5
FONTENOT1715192037.1247049.0478.3618.390.270.291.261.43
GIFFORD1716191717.1147056.1593.662.110.480.641.431.68
HANNAH1717191647.147063.2570.5925.320.470.561.711.35
HANLEY1718191607.147070.3589.685.70.471.121.261.77
PERSON1719191297.0947077.4447.9239.881.541.651.727.29
FOUNTAIN1720190947.0847084.5264.9731.060.410.521.631.41
LEVIN1721190707.0747091.5996.180.790.510.081.031.41
STUBBS1722190687.0747098.6667.5228.050.340.521.591.98
HIGHTOWER1723190547.0647105.7253.242.30.290.691.981.55
MURDOCK1724190417.0647112.7881.5613.720.41.161.51.65
KOEHLER1725190377.0647119.8496.750.20.490.250.951.36
MA1726190307.0547126.892.420.44940.051.761.33
ENGLE1727190227.0547133.9595.670.560.560.621.131.47
SMILEY1728190147.0547140.9964.6129.780.361.882.061.3
CARMICHAEL1729190117.0547148.0474.9520.960.560.51.581.45
SHEFFIELD1730189837.0447155.0879.2217.490.250.571.281.19
LANGSTON1731189797.0447162.1173.7122.220.320.751.661.34
MCCRACKEN1732189757.0347169.1593.842.990.350.371.241.21
YOST1733189597.0347176.1896.510.620.510.250.951.17
TROTTER1734189467.0247183.264.2831.460.380.52.031.35
STORY1735189357.0247190.2285.2710.690.370.61.451.62
STARKS1736189117.0147197.2333.2161.90.320.492.611.46
LUJAN173718892747204.239.060.21.273.040.8985.54
BLOUNT173818882747211.2349.2946.620.270.521.861.44
CODY1739188536.9947218.2279.414.110.342.81.721.63
RUSHING1739188536.9947225.2178.9217.40.210.61.331.54
BENOIT1741188426.9847232.1985.39.980.470.471.951.83
HERNDON1742188386.9847239.188015.630.380.571.751.68
JACOBSEN1743188316.9847246.1696.410.160.490.431.11.4
NIETO1744188176.9847253.138.540.140.931.210.5688.61
WISEMAN1745188136.9747260.1190.656.070.330.581.191.17
LAYTON1746187816.9647267.0789.875.670.390.591.222.27
EPPS1747187806.9647274.0333.361.540.281.142.311.42
SHIPLEY1748187706.9647280.9993.142.840.460.771.531.25
LEYVA1749187696.9647287.955.480.20.940.440.3992.55
REEDER1750187686.9647294.985.4810.410.391.031.361.33
BRAND1751187506.9547301.8585.098.820.450.431.164.04
ROLAND1752187426.9547308.873.1121.570.420.71.872.32
FITCH1753187406.9547315.7586.28.750.471.521.231.84
RICO1754187356.9547322.6910.340.741.750.610.6285.94
NAPIER1755187266.9447329.6385.9310.420.340.491.571.25
CRONIN1756187106.9447336.5796.480.270.520.211.051.46
MCQUEEN1757187016.9347343.560.1636.120.290.441.591.4
PAREDES1758186896.9347350.436.170.433.160.160.6289.46
TRENT1759186796.9247357.3580.9115.210.460.551.581.29
CHRISTIANSEN1760186766.9247364.2895.680.240.530.851.091.61
PETTIT1761186536.9147371.1992.482.990.511.131.441.45
SPANGLER1761186536.9147378.11960.740.470.351.241.2
LANGFORD1763186506.9147385.0280.3715.70.490.351.651.44
BENAVIDES1764186176.947391.926.50.180.520.180.3392.29
PENN1765186016.947398.8253.8138.561.231.162.233.01
PAIGE1766186006.8947405.7143.3752.270.440.352.031.54
WEIR1767185886.8947412.689.726.380.440.321.321.82
DIETZ1768185686.8847419.4996.310.340.510.30.871.67
PRATER1769185656.8847426.3783.1313.020.30.81.481.28
BREWSTER1770185546.8847433.2574.6119.750.390.731.882.64
LOUIS1771185526.8847440.1228.3757.082.81.416.443.9
DIEHL1772185386.8747446.9996.50.70.310.280.891.32
PACK1772185386.8747453.8784.3610.181.730.871.531.33
SPAULDING1774185276.8747460.7385.658.650.511.682.021.49
AVILES1775185216.8747467.65.490.831.280.150.4491.81
ERNST1775185216.8747474.4796.330.350.540.331.061.4
NOWAK1777185156.8647481.3397.10.170.390.170.851.32
OLVERA1778185126.8647488.194.480.190.120.280.2394.71
ROCK1779185106.8647495.0586.137.950.382.461.361.73
MANSFIELD1780184986.8647501.9189.176.480.460.711.511.68
AQUINO1781184726.8547508.7614.940.4631.170.38350.05
OGDEN1782184616.8447515.692.063.570.430.741.311.9
STACY1782184616.8447522.4491.354.330.510.991.311.51
RIZZO1784184456.8447529.2894.160.30.330.240.954.02
SYLVESTER1784184456.8447536.1275.9418.860.760.681.981.78
GILLIS1786184386.8347542.9580.3515.580.40.961.311.41
SANDS1787184306.8347549.7981.8212.640.631.471.392.04
MACHADO1788184296.8347556.6244.920.711.450.394.0848.46
LOVETT1789184216.8347563.4566.8429.080.360.41.621.69
DUONG1790184046.8247570.271.330.1995.980.081.760.66
HYATT1791183966.8247577.0989.856.040.430.761.481.43
LANDIS1792183886.8247583.995.521.650.390.381.090.96
PLATT1793183766.8147590.7288.357.780.430.591.261.58
BUSTAMANTE1794183636.8147597.527.390.323.070.520.7287.98
HEDRICK1795183596.8147604.3393.72.760.350.760.941.49
PRITCHETT1796183506.847611.1371.0524.050.231.561.721.38
GASTON1797183486.847617.9353.8939.010.510.352.114.13
DOBSON1798183426.847624.7379.8816.120.370.611.581.45
CAUDILL1799183366.847631.5396.540.310.30.451.091.31
TACKETT1800183326.847638.3395.620.670.270.871.321.24
BATEMAN1801183136.7947645.1189.177.230.420.441.381.36
LANDERS1802183086.7947651.984.1811.490.340.571.422
CARMONA1803182896.7847658.687.010.690.970.260.5490.52
GIPSON1803182896.7847665.4651.0644.680.160.91.861.33
URIBE1805182836.7847672.246.130.150.220.410.3792.71
MCNEILL1806182726.7747679.0165.9429.550.31.531.371.3
LEDFORD1807182646.7747685.7894.152.170.321.131.330.9
MIMS1808182486.7647692.5544.851.330.310.251.731.58
ABEL1809182436.7647699.3190.184.180.660.831.462.67
GOLD1810182376.7647706.0791.813.820.640.241.322.18
SMALLWOOD1811182276.7647712.8370.8524.890.30.971.591.4
THORNE1812182226.7547719.5878.1416.730.440.961.512.22
MCHUGH1813182066.7547726.3396.410.670.460.161.021.28
DICKENS1814181816.7447733.0765.330.60.330.81.611.36
LEUNG1815181406.7247739.792.030.4894.90.032.010.56
TOBIN1816181356.7247746.5290.684.630.640.251.372.44
KOWALSKI1817181346.7247753.2496.90.280.310.21.031.28
MEDEIROS1818181216.7247759.9685.140.333.060.147.274.07
COPE1819181106.7147766.6792.413.840.450.621.361.3
KRAUS1820181076.7147773.3896.630.220.410.241.021.48
QUEZADA1820181076.7147780.093.130.20.370.140.2595.9
OVERTON1822180946.7147786.869.1826.610.30.531.851.54
MONTALVO1823180856.747793.57.960.740.320.220.5190.26
STALEY1824180816.747800.2183.9112.270.490.591.371.36
WOODY1825180696.747806.9175.3316.560.274.831.71.3
HATHAWAY1826180416.6947813.5991.494.630.490.541.321.52
OSORIO1827180376.6947820.284.60.61.50.190.4392.67
LAIRD1828180316.6847826.9690.965.280.510.41.241.61
DOBBS1829180216.6847833.648411.710.350.821.461.66
CAPPS1830180136.6847840.3294.721.30.330.851.531.27
PUTNAM1831179906.6747846.9995.381.480.510.361.071.22
LAY1832179796.6647853.6574.47.1912.611.062.152.6
FRANCISCO1833179766.6647860.3238.063.9618.436.112.5930.85
ADAIR1834179696.6647866.9885.58.580.51.961.781.69
BERNSTEIN1834179696.6647873.6496.180.720.610.110.911.47
HUTTON1836179616.6647880.385.5710.090.480.531.81.53
BURKETT1837179596.6647886.9688.28.320.280.531.31.36
RHOADES1838179526.6547893.6193.571.930.470.871.491.67
RICHEY1839179506.6547900.2689.197.440.320.51.081.48
YANEZ1839179506.6547906.925.740.170.410.350.3692.97
BLEDSOE1841179346.6547913.5776.1219.740.420.711.491.51
MCCAIN1842179336.6547920.2166.7728.850.360.451.751.83
BEYER1843179106.6447926.8596.810.20.630.230.851.28
CATES1844179076.6447933.4988.387.190.540.831.331.73
ROCHE1845179056.6447940.1383.223.690.60.261.2710.96
SPICER1846179016.6447946.7783.5512.690.40.591.361.41
QUEEN1847178816.6347953.3977.4118.230.341.161.471.39
DOTY1848178746.6347960.0293.542.980.420.481.081.51
DARLING1849178556.6247966.6489.446.440.580.541.481.51
DARBY1850178546.6247973.2666.1130.30.360.481.41.36
SUMNER1851178376.6147979.8789.665.930.391.11.51.42
KINCAID1852178336.6147986.4887.558.570.480.41.41.59
HAY1853178246.6147993.0987.236.812.580.451.291.65
GROSSMAN1854178116.647999.6996.280.310.580.171.261.39
LACEY1854178116.648006.2973.5822.150.360.481.651.77
WILKES1856177976.648012.8971.225.040.310.611.531.3
HUMPHRIES1857177856.5948019.4881.614.930.340.421.231.48
PAZ1858177766.5948026.079.240.333.610.330.7885.72
DARNELL1859177756.5948032.6689.167.180.370.511.41.39
KEYS1860177636.5848039.2551.9242.840.280.952.281.73
KYLE1861177506.5848045.8281.9813.390.540.521.881.69
LACKEY1862177496.5848052.485.510.120.380.831.591.58
VOGT1863177396.5848058.9895.590.680.560.241.121.82
LOCKLEAR1864177306.5748065.5519.92.760.1472.983.161.07
KISER1865176936.5648072.1192.774.180.360.51.021.18
PRESLEY1866176876.5648078.6777.0118.860.50.91.431.31
BRYSON1867176806.5548085.2279.4716.40.410.61.471.65
BERGMAN1868176716.5548091.7795.870.80.450.540.941.39
PEOPLES1869176646.5548098.3239.9555.930.180.492.291.16
FAIR1870176586.5548104.8767.8528.290.410.41.711.33
MCCLENDON1871176146.5348111.440.5754.830.30.692.121.5
CORLEY1872176096.5348117.9276.6719.350.320.681.341.64
PRADO1873175866.5248124.447.650.483.060.150.6488.01
CHRISTIE1874175826.5248130.9682.5210.990.951.921.791.84
DELONG1875175756.5248137.4795.080.830.520.841.211.52
SKAGGS1876175696.5148143.9994.631.420.310.721.631.29
DILL1877175626.5148150.589.926.170.550.771.241.36
SHEARER1878175456.54815793.183.290.60.41.21.32
JUDD1879175326.548163.590.425.620.740.51.291.43
STAPLETON1880175296.54817087.448.810.420.411.311.61
FLAHERTY1881175136.4948176.4996.60.290.460.180.981.5
CASILLAS1882174986.4948182.985.460.260.290.390.3493.25
PINTO1883174886.4848189.4654.212.13.573.73.6532.77
HAYWOOD1884174856.4848195.9447.3848.340.310.451.921.61
YOUNGBLOOD1884174856.4848202.4271.5322.60.261.752.531.33
TONEY1886174816.4848208.956.9437.840.311.71.881.32
RICKS1887174746.4848215.3848.5147.870.270.31.551.5
GRANADOS1888174636.4748221.854.370.290.650.280.4493.97
CRUM1889174526.4748228.3287.758.90.340.461.211.33
TRIPLETT1890174226.4648234.7868.0228.180.320.551.661.27
SORIANO1891174186.4648241.2410.750.6521.610.251.7764.97
WAITE1892174156.4648247.6987.798.090.530.551.651.4
HOFF1893174086.4548254.1594.542.10.560.451.211.14
ANAYA1894174056.4548260.66.140.250.640.690.4991.79
CRENSHAW1895174026.4548267.0554.5941.290.240.471.911.49
JUNG1896173956.4548273.538.630.6257.150.132.161.31
CANALES1897173816.4448279.947.370.690.430.230.4590.82
CAGLE1898173806.4448286.38933.10.261.061.441.13
DENNY1899173666.4448292.8284.836.780.564.291.751.79
MARCUS1900173606.4448299.2680.0911.910.810.61.525.07
BERMAN1901173466.4348305.6994.641.330.670.161.072.13
MUNSON1902173456.4348312.1288.916.530.780.831.491.46
OCAMPO1903173346.4348318.543.910.1415.110.221.0979.53
BAUMAN1904173286.4248324.9795.690.690.510.431.251.43
CORCORAN1905173216.4248331.3995.290.30.50.551.072.3
KEEN1906173206.4248337.8191.994.30.670.531.311.2
ZIMMER1907173156.4248344.2396.560.330.490.440.991.18
FRIEND1908173126.4248350.6487.747.340.360.891.442.24
ORNELAS1909172786.448357.056.60.190.280.360.4992.09
VARNER1910172746.448363.4582.7913.840.390.51.481
PELLETIER1911172676.448369.8596.580.30.340.411.111.27
VERNON1911172676.448376.2578.7315.90.450.51.952.47
BLUM1913172626.448382.6595.960.390.450.160.932.1
ALBRECHT1914172566.448389.0596.960.20.540.160.821.32
CULVER1915172316.3948395.4485.210.610.370.611.431.78
SCHUSTER1916172216.3848401.8296.10.460.690.40.871.48
CUELLAR1917172176.3848408.27.730.320.240.330.3791
MCCORD1918172166.3848414.5982.0113.780.2611.481.46
SHULTZ1919172046.3848420.9696.040.810.510.390.921.33
MCRAE1920172036.3848427.3454.97410.340.331.761.6
MORELAND1921171736.3748433.7176.6118.90.370.821.761.53
CALVERT1922171696.3648440.0790.635.720.420.711.111.41
WILLIAM1923171646.3648446.4334.0459.011.610.672.332.34
WHITTINGTON1924171636.3648452.7981.6214.540.260.541.651.39
ECKERT1925171616.3648459.1696.430.270.440.361.11.4
KEENE1925171616.3648465.5287.318.030.5111.641.52
MOHR1927171536.3648471.8896.270.550.470.410.911.39
HANKS1928171416.3548478.2385.469.860.321.361.361.65
KIMBLE1929171386.3548484.5861.9134.250.420.641.421.37
CAVANAUGH1930171376.3548490.9492.972.680.461.311.071.51
CROWELL1931171366.3548497.2981.2113.880.740.561.831.77
RUSS1931171366.3548503.6473.5922.440.370.551.71.34
FELICIANO1933171126.3448509.988.741.145.040.131.183.85
CRAIN1934171106.3448516.3387.527.950.410.941.441.75
BUSCH1935170896.3348522.6694.282.70.420.290.951.36
MCCORMACK1936170746.3348528.9993.81.780.470.471.462.03
DRUMMOND1937170326.3148535.368.8127.140.350.281.881.56
OMALLEY1938170276.3148541.6296.90.240.520.221.021.1
ALDRICH1939170176.3148547.9293.761.960.670.831.211.57
LUKE1940170166.3148554.2375.2814.145.391.062.132
GRECO1941170136.3148560.5495.090.480.660.091.022.67
MOTT1941170136.3148566.8586.499.570.410.581.351.59
OAKES1943170086.348573.1591.623.790.511.161.451.47
MALLORY1944169876.348579.4564.4730.940.360.861.941.42
MCLAIN1945169786.2948585.7488.947.030.340.851.471.37
BURROWS1946169726.2948592.0386.958.770.590.831.431.43
OTERO1947169566.2948598.329.860.640.590.850.6587.41
ALLRED1948169516.2848604.694.571.940.320.481.151.53
EASON1949169236.2748610.8860.735.340.510.41.651.41
FINNEY1950169196.2748617.1572.0923.280.540.592.091.41
WELLER1951169166.2748623.4295.580.950.550.431.121.37
WALDRON1952169086.2748629.6989.565.90.420.631.581.91
CHAMPION1953169006.2648635.9574.5119.010.370.371.364.37
JEFFERS1954168956.2648642.2180.9214.310.460.751.881.68
COON1955168906.2648648.4793.172.170.531.441.311.39
ROSENTHAL1956168816.2648654.7394.372.010.470.151.311.68
HUDDLESTON1957168726.2548660.9986.19.060.380.921.641.9
SOLANO1958168696.2548667.2410.780.531.710.230.686.14
HIRSCH1959168646.2548673.4995.840.930.480.150.81.8
AKINS1960168606.2548679.7465.5930.340.260.731.71.39
OLIVARES1961168576.2548685.994.640.141.040.180.2893.72
SONG1962168566.2548692.242.080.3995.120.061.910.43
SNEED1963168556.2548698.4957.5837.740.371.11.711.51
BENEDICT1964168466.2448704.7393.291.250.811.231.42.02
BAIN1965168456.2448710.9887.567.820.650.771.641.57
OKEEFE1966168296.2448717.21960.340.50.271.121.77
HIDALGO1967168246.2448723.4512.080.254.30.180.6882.51
MATOS1968168196.2348729.6917.141.460.270.151.4379.55
STALLINGS1968168196.2348735.9273.6622.840.270.411.321.49
PARIS1970168136.2348742.1579.4910.961.210.51.95.94
GAMEZ1971168126.2348748.394.870.190.460.270.3493.86
KENNY1972168116.2348754.6290.525.50.710.611.11.56
QUIGLEY1973168106.2348760.8594.611.660.50.511.151.56
MARRERO1974167836.2248767.078.952.030.420.090.4688.04
FAGAN1975167796.2248773.2986.939.70.560.271.171.38
DUTTON1976167746.2248779.5191.953.980.470.721.381.5
ATWOOD1977167546.2148785.7292.383.660.350.611.331.67
PAPPAS1977167546.2148791.9395.230.420.420.361.572.01
BAGLEY1979167396.2148798.1379.5816.680.290.641.421.4
MCGOVERN1979167396.2148804.3496.510.440.480.210.991.39
LUNSFORD1981167366.248810.5488.168.080.310.751.451.25
MOSELEY1981167366.248816.7579.4816.920.380.471.241.52
READ1981167366.248822.9592.132.780.470.411.312.91
OAKLEY1984167336.248829.1587.138.80.360.541.611.56
ASHBY1985167236.248835.3582.4613.230.380.591.511.82
GRANGER1986167216.248841.5579.2816.030.280.561.452.4
SHAVER1987167166.248847.7592.343.850.380.711.141.58
HOPE1988167106.1948853.9472.0723.030.650.721.861.66
COE1989167066.1948860.1484.610.441.20.471.571.72
BURROUGHS1990167026.1948866.3371.5424.430.410.431.531.66
HELM1991167006.1948872.5289.46.830.650.411.491.22
AMBROSE1992166976.1948878.7183.3611.731.070.871.191.78
NEUMANN1992166976.1948884.996.010.250.590.341.051.76
MICHAELS1994166966.1948891.0993.022.90.50.311.381.89
PRESCOTT1995166866.1948897.2781.0913.550.880.861.711.9
LIGHT1996166716.1848903.4592.893.140.650.761.161.39
DUMAS1997166606.1848909.6356.3837.550.550.361.983.18
FLOOD1998166526.1748915.881.0714.10.491.231.451.65
STRINGER1999166346.1748921.9777.6718.850.450.411.411.2
CURRIE2000166276.1648928.1371.3424.810.380.531.511.43


Compiled by Rhett Butler





Zip Codes
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Washington DC
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas

Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina

North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Canada Postal Codes
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Northwest Territories
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon

Baby Names By State




what's new | for kids | rainforests | other languages | tropical fish | search | about | contact

Copyright Rhett Butler 2004-2013
mongabay.com is a free resource.