ABOUT | CONTACT |  FACEBOOK |  TWITTER | RSS | DONATE

Most Popular Last Names in the U.S.



Most Common Surnames
1-1000 | 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001-4000 | 4001-5000 |

Surnames Alphabetical
A  B  C  D  E F  G  H  I  J K  L  M  N  O P  Q  R  S  T  U V  W  X  Y  Z

Most Common Male Names
1-300 | 301-600 | 601-900 | 901+ | Alphabetical list

Most Common Female Names
1-1000 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001+ | Alphabetical list

Popular Baby Names in the U.S. (Historic)
Boys: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000    Girls: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000

Ancestry in the United States
United States | Ancestry by city | Mexican | German | Irish | English | African American | More











1 - 1000
1000 - 2000
2000 - 3000
3000 - 4000
4000 - 5000
5000 - 6000
6000 - 7000
7000 - 8000
8000 - 9000
9000 - 10000
10000 - 11000
11000 - 12000
12000 - 13000
13000 - 14000
14000 - 15000
15000 - 16000
16000 - 17000
17000 - 18000
18000 - 19000
19000 - 20000
20000 - 21000
21000 - 22000
22000 - 23000
23000 - 24000
24000 - 25000
25000 - 26000
26000 - 27000
27000 - 28000
28000 - 29000
29000 - 30000
30000 - 31000
31000 - 32000
32000 - 33000
33000 - 34000
34000 - 35000
35000 - 36000
36000 - 37000
37000 - 38000
38000 - 39000
39000 - 40000
40000 - 41000
41000 - 42000
42000 - 43000
43000 - 44000
44000 - 45000
45000 - 46000
46000 - 47000
47000 - 48000
48000 - 49000

Asian and Pacific Islander only
Black
Hispanic
American Indian and Alaskan Native only
Two or More Races
White
 
NameRankNumber of occurrences Occurrences per 100,000 people Cumulative proportion per 100,000 people Percent Non-Hispanic White Only Percent Non-Hispanic Black Only Percent Non-Hispanic Asian and Pacific Islander Only Percent Non-Hispanic American Indian and Alaskan Native Only Percent Non-Hispanic of Two or More Races Percent Hispanic Origin
COMER2001166196.1648934.2984.2512.030.450.491.31.47
FONG2002166146.1648940.454.621.0184.810.14.634.84
WHITLOCK2003166036.1548946.680.9615.20.340.581.491.43
LEMUS2004165836.1548952.7550.310.250.220.5393.69
HAWLEY2005165786.1548958.991.414.250.451.161.261.47
ULRICH2006165756.1448965.0496.510.410.460.330.921.37
STAPLES2007165726.1448971.1873.5121.290.491.51.871.33
BOYKIN2008165656.1448977.3245.5450.890.260.381.611.32
KNUTSON2009165606.1448983.4696.710.210.410.41.111.15
GROVER2010165516.1448989.685.96.14.050.91.581.47
HOBSON2011165176.1248995.7270.6725.150.380.941.531.33
CORMIER2012165136.1249001.8484.3612.260.280.291.341.47
DORAN2013165096.1249007.9692.061.740.790.351.223.84
THAYER2014164966.1249014.0894.620.850.571.311.291.36
WOODSON2014164966.1249020.1941.654.080.310.342.331.35
WHITT2016164886.1149026.386.4410.270.340.551.321.07
HOOKER2017164796.1149032.417322.360.30.441.492.41
KOHLER2018164776.1149038.5296.320.230.580.41.071.4
ADDISON2019164746.1149044.635342.490.381.191.781.17
VANDYKE2019164746.1149050.7391.814.770.420.361.211.44
SCHRADER2021164646.149056.8496.880.270.360.260.891.34
HASKINS2022164576.149062.9470.6725.150.380.741.731.33
WHITTAKER2023164416.0949069.0378.5416.670.520.571.831.87
MADSEN2024164256.0949075.1295.990.40.590.441.071.5
GAUTHIER2025164196.0949081.2189.65.250.381.151.631.99
BURNETTE2026164096.0849087.2975.7918.240.33.31.460.91
KEATING2027163926.0849093.3795.71.070.520.241.091.38
PURVIS2028163816.0749099.4481.5615.250.360.271.251.31
ALEMAN2029163796.0749105.518.250.480.40.10.3790.41
HUSTON2030163646.0749111.5887.88.120.370.541.51.67
HAMLIN2031163586.0649117.6481.3314.60.350.781.51.43
PIMENTEL2031163586.0649123.7123.90.514.190.142.2169.04
GERBER2033163486.0649129.7796.360.340.490.270.861.68
HOOKS2034163416.0649135.8251.2444.670.250.211.981.66
SCHWAB2035163326.0549141.8896.570.230.470.221.131.38
HONEYCUTT2036163306.0549147.9392.174.20.2711.21.15
SCHULTE2037163276.0549153.9897.40.190.370.180.761.11
ALONZO2038163266.0549160.0412.12.385.821.020.9477.74
ISAAC2039163126.0549166.0843.8139.913.643.022.437.2
CONROY2040163096.0549172.1395.380.530.560.660.921.96
ADLER2041163056.0449178.1795.570.560.490.171.311.9
EASTMAN2042162956.0449184.2190.44.240.531.581.421.83
COTTRELL2043162886.0449190.2585.7110.650.380.521.461.29
OROURKE2044162636.0349196.2895.670.450.490.561.11.74
HAWK2045162406.0249202.387.186.610.442.871.641.26
GOLDSMITH2046162386.0249208.3281.2715.410.470.341.171.34
CRANDALL2047162126.0149214.3393.852.50.470.361.31.52
RADER2047162126.0149220.3494.421.10.810.671.251.75
REYNOSO2049162086.0149226.3540.271.660.220.2993.56
SHOOK2050162026.0149232.3595.90.660.310.671.331.12
ABERNATHY205116194649238.3680.0316.550.410.511.331.17
BAER2052161655.9949244.3596.10.450.720.261.011.45
OLIVAS2053161645.9949250.346.660.311.110.560.5890.78
GRAYSON2054161585.9949256.3352.7941.650.531.052.331.65
BARTLEY2055161545.9949262.3280.5914.980.690.971.311.46
HENNING2056161535.9949268.3193.383.60.40.421.081.12
PARR2057161205.9849274.2889.754.791.480.591.481.91
DUFF2058161195.9849280.2687.348.620.540.361.561.58
BRUNSON2059161185.9749286.2352.4943.790.290.321.721.4
BAUM2060161095.9749292.295.441.640.550.231.051.1
ENNIS2061161025.9749298.1785.2410.740.450.571.51.49
LAUGHLIN2062160975.9749304.1493.881.750.341.111.181.75
FOOTE2063160935.9749310.183.1611.340.441.841.571.65
VALADEZ2064160835.9649316.075.070.140.170.320.394.01
ADAMSON2065160805.9649322.0387.88.330.380.551.421.53
BEGAY2066160765.9649327.991.590.30.2494.981.511.37
STOVALL2067160735.9649333.9460.0935.270.370.62.081.58
LINCOLN2068160705.9649339.977.4413.691.143.782.151.79
CHEUNG2069160675.9649345.861.4(S)95.93(S)2.020.52
MALLOY2070160565.9549351.8179.716.980.390.321.371.24
RIDER2071160485.9549357.7691.353.750.491.661.461.29
GIORDANO2072160365.9449363.795.170.370.40.11.042.92
JANSEN2072160365.9449369.6595.220.620.750.61.21.6
LOPES2074160295.9449375.5951.216.442.380.4715.0724.42
ARNETT2075160275.9449381.5387.738.440.50.591.371.37
PENDLETON2076160265.9449387.4775.0720.490.530.861.671.38
GAGE2077160225.9449393.4184.1411.190.510.781.491.9
BARRAGAN2078160215.9449399.354.160.110.090.170.2695.2
KEYES2079160205.9449405.2967.0523.750.890.691.725.91
NAVARRETE2080160105.9349411.223.920.162.070.130.3993.32
AMADOR2081159975.9349417.159.60.261.540.440.6187.54
HOFFMANN2082159705.9249423.0796.560.210.480.130.71.93
HAWTHORNE2083159685.9249428.9961.234.750.230.581.861.38
SCHILLING2083159685.9249434.9196.520.260.520.290.921.48
PERDUE2085159585.9249440.8382.4713.960.280.611.321.35
SCHREIBER2086159455.9149446.7496.960.180.40.190.771.51
AREVALO2087159425.9149452.654.270.323.260.160.4191.59
NAYLOR2088159305.9149458.5584.7311.50.550.61.321.31
DELUCA2089159285.949464.4695.910.290.280.11.122.3
MARCUM2090159255.949470.3695.790.770.390.581.21.27
ALTMAN2091159165.949476.2694.092.580.430.351.071.48
MARK2091159165.949482.1671.712.389.532.12.062.22
CHADWICK2093159135.949488.0690.545.390.430.521.411.72
DOAN2094159025.8949493.9537.940.6458.620.271.790.74
EASLEY2094159025.8949499.8564.8830.10.421.022.061.53
LADD2096158985.8949505.7488.816.380.530.951.481.84
WOODALL2097158775.8949511.6385.4910.420.380.891.471.34
BETANCOURT2098158765.8949517.519.5610.160.290.488.59
SHIN2099158575.8849523.392.720.494.77(S)1.7(S)
MAGUIRE2100158535.8849529.2796.80.210.470.220.951.36
BELLAMY2101158505.8849535.1443.4652.520.370.351.731.56
QUINTANILLA2102158495.8849541.024.990.411.930.150.6891.84
HAM2103158435.8749546.8969.7211.7214.110.441.622.39
SORENSON2104158335.8749552.7695.850.270.580.571.381.35
MATTSON2105158255.8749558.6395.440.350.780.671.421.35
BRENNER2106158095.8649564.4996.150.370.50.420.91.65
MEANS2107158085.8649570.3566.2328.280.471.681.81.54
FAUST2108157995.8649576.286.89.910.410.360.941.59
CALLOWAY2109157845.8549582.0640.4155.420.340.372.251.22
OJEDA2110157805.8549587.915.610.450.850.210.3592.53
MCNALLY2111157685.8549593.7595.251.210.470.250.941.88
DIETRICH2112157615.8449599.5996.350.480.510.310.871.48
RANSOM2113157545.8449605.4356.7236.770.442.342.051.67
HARE2114157395.8349611.2786.549.190.411.071.451.33
FELTON2115157345.8349617.153.1442.560.360.441.841.67
WHITING2116157195.8349622.9378.7716.210.551.131.61.74
BURKHART2117157185.8349628.75960.270.470.611.161.49
CLINTON2118157145.8349634.5867.6226.150.411.512.252.06
SCHWARZ2119157135.8249640.496.490.190.480.10.921.82
CLEARY2120156855.8149646.2294.542.370.420.191.031.45
WETZEL2121156745.8149652.0396.340.460.480.350.941.42
REAGAN2122156735.8149657.8493.592.280.530.661.271.68
STJOHN2123156635.8149663.6488.265.10.522.231.562.33
CHOW2124156505.849669.453.550.5988.970.13.733.06
HAUSER2125156485.849675.2593.772.920.410.271.111.52
DUPREE2126156475.849681.0551.7943.470.190.942.041.58
BRANNON2127156405.849686.8481.8314.150.40.811.411.41
LYLES2128156325.7949692.6441.8153.280.240.452.112.12
PRATHER2129156315.7949698.4377.6818.390.340.71.51.38
WILLOUGHBY2130156225.7949704.2284.1811.480.560.861.721.21
SEPULVEDA2131156115.7949710.018.070.250.40.340.3890.55
NUGENT2132155995.7849715.7990.355.40.880.31.291.78
PICKENS2133155975.7849721.5858.6337.60.280.571.651.26
JOINER2134155955.7849727.3666.34300.410.441.241.56
MOSHER2134155955.7849733.1495.760.340.560.41.331.61
STONER2136155905.7849738.9292.74.140.360.451.061.29
DOWLING2137155815.7849744.6989.746.530.420.41.11.8
TRIMBLE2138155765.7749750.4782.3113.730.390.691.271.62
VALDES2139155675.7749756.2412.140.710.990.090.4785.6
CHEEK2140155665.7749762.0181.5913.430.581.21.771.43
SCRUGGS2141155625.7749767.7863.7632.620.330.351.561.37
COY2142155615.7749773.5483.757.580.470.621.496.09
TILLEY2143155605.7749779.3189.346.830.360.951.321.2
BARNEY2144155565.7749785.0880.1912.720.453.211.531.9
SAYLOR2145155475.7649790.8494.112.570.360.530.981.45
NAGY2146155455.7649796.6196.060.30.510.211.351.56
HORVATH2147155385.7649802.3696.760.240.410.111.021.46
LAI2148154905.7449808.113.72(S)92.21(S)2.920.74
COREY2149154885.7449813.8590.065.690.540.461.621.62
RUTH2150154815.7449819.5984.7610.920.630.451.471.77
SAUER2151154745.7449825.3296.620.310.620.180.961.31
BARON2152154645.7349831.0684.823.051.560.131.399.05
THAO2153154635.7349836.790.57(S)93.66(S)5.130.49
ROWELL2154154575.7349842.5282.3113.90.40.751.351.29
GRUBBS2155154535.7349848.2585.8510.080.370.931.381.4
HILLMAN2156154485.7349853.9782.713.260.520.561.51.47
SCHAEFFER2156154485.7349859.794.581.290.540.950.911.73
SAMS2158154465.7349865.4277.5218.670.480.651.411.28
HOGUE2159154425.7249871.1582.9910.871.241.381.681.84
HUTSON2160154305.7249876.8786.410.170.410.491.321.21
BUSBY2161154245.7249882.5979.4516.110.40.651.771.63
NICKERSON2162154095.7149888.378.617.290.420.661.391.65
BRUNER2163154045.7149894.0186.188.010.351.862.131.47
PARHAM2164153875.749899.7148.9146.910.390.391.71.7
ANDERS2165153755.749905.4188.897.340.450.321.41.61
RENDON2165153755.749911.118.420.320.720.430.4989.62
LOMBARDO2167153685.749916.8194.880.330.230.061.123.39
IVERSON2168153665.749922.589.057.340.440.371.21.59
KINSEY2169153575.6949928.278.6816.870.360.951.51.63
EARL2170153475.6949933.8974.4921.120.370.711.51.8
BORDEN2171153425.6949939.5781.6613.450.780.441.532.14
JEAN2172153215.6849945.2531.6855.472.340.527.612.38
TITUS2172153215.6849950.9382.0411.511.381.71.641.73
TELLEZ2174153205.6849956.615.350.140.20.290.493.62
BEAVERS2175153165.6849962.297916.630.290.971.661.44
CORNETT2176153145.6849967.9792.6440.330.421.511.1
SOTELO2177153085.6749973.645.570.211.940.420.6691.19
KELLOGG2178153025.6749979.3190.815.010.610.681.311.58
BURNHAM2179152995.6749984.9892.733.430.490.641.221.5
MCNAIR2179152995.6749990.6642.7952.960.370.52.011.37
SILVERMAN2179152995.6749996.3396.790.730.480.070.781.15
JERNIGAN2182152985.675000278.4517.940.330.691.321.28
ESCAMILLA2183152785.6650007.664.530.20.360.310.3294.28
BARROW2184152775.6650013.3270.1224.60.350.561.772.61
COATS2185152655.6650018.9875.4719.330.391.121.612.07
LONDON2185152655.6650024.6459.8835.140.480.661.772.08
REDDING2187152645.6650030.372.3723.660.270.561.431.7
RUFFIN2188152635.6650035.9615.3281.050.240.21.871.32
YI2189152545.6550041.611.53(S)95.02(S)1.891.35
BOUDREAUX2190152405.6550047.2687.688.880.30.571.331.23
GOODSON2191152295.6550052.9172.8822.870.350.721.711.47
DOWELL2192152265.6450058.5577.5118.870.30.451.311.57
FENTON2193152205.6450064.1990.485.690.510.41.21.73
MOCK2194152085.6450069.8387.076.52.890.471.141.93
DOZIER2195152075.6450075.4748.5847.120.260.372.111.55
BYNUM2196152045.6450081.147.6448.110.390.611.951.3
GALE2197151935.6350086.7485.149.20.90.741.672.35
JOLLY2198151665.6250092.367817.21.770.611.161.26
BECKMAN2199151645.6250097.9894.861.770.380.531.171.29
GODDARD2200151575.6250103.688.057.230.530.791.561.83
CRAVEN2201151495.6250109.2191.485.230.320.51.241.23
WHITMORE2202151355.6150114.8377.2218.740.460.541.781.26
LEARY2203151275.6150120.4383.1213.620.730.171.091.26
MCCLOUD2204151255.6150126.0452.8440.920.282.522.041.4
GAMBOA2205151175.650131.647.20.987.150.331.2583.09
KERNS2206151135.650137.2592.63.510.370.951.361.21
BRUNNER2207151055.650142.8493.193.420.470.381.081.46
HOUGH2208150905.5950148.4485.7310.210.720.661.231.44
NEGRON2208150905.5950154.037.211.090.220.140.4590.89
CUTLER2210150875.5950159.6388.687.630.570.511.341.27
LEDESMA2211150775.5950165.217.60.253.660.420.7787.29
PYLE2212150665.5850170.894.721.60.370.641.171.49
MONAHAN2213150585.5850176.3896.470.180.530.330.761.73
TABOR2213150585.5850181.9687.027.660.850.741.662.07
BURK2215150485.5850187.5492.523.320.440.61.291.83
LEONE2216150475.5850193.1294.60.860.570.311.442.21
STAUFFER2217150455.5850198.797.20.20.230.210.911.26
HAYWARD2218150445.5850204.2773.2621.810.570.981.891.48
DRIVER2219150365.5750209.8574.5320.220.561.621.781.3
RUFF2220150355.5750215.4275.5220.960.370.411.421.32
TALBOT2221150275.5750220.9993.133.210.530.51.081.55
SEALS2222150205.5750226.5655.0940.410.281.081.781.36
BOSTON2223150035.5650232.1254.840.720.490.831.631.53
CARBAJAL2224149935.5650237.684.360.470.760.290.3793.75
FAY2225149925.5650243.2493.332.030.820.421.332.07
PURDY2226149875.5650248.7989.64.71.280.542.071.81
MCGREGOR2227149695.5550254.3483.4612.490.360.531.591.56
SUN2228149625.5550259.892.780.1893.460.332.50.76
ORELLANA2229149435.5450265.434.370.370.340.140.4794.31
GENTILE2230149385.5450270.9696.280.420.310.110.882.01
MAHAN2231149375.5450276.587.956.880.70.781.791.89
BROWER2232149305.5350282.0388.057.050.461.391.351.69
PATINO2233149295.5350287.577.940.210.850.130.3490.54
THURSTON2234149185.5350293.185.810.240.480.421.661.39
SHIPMAN2235149175.5350298.6381.613.990.490.821.641.46
AARON2236149045.5250304.1569.8524.760.950.551.612.28
TORREZ2236149045.5250309.687.690.450.240.830.4590.34
CALL2238149035.5250315.294.911.130.50.461.021.98
WEINER2238149035.5250320.7396.810.340.420.030.981.42
WILBURN2240148995.5250326.2568.8226.520.280.651.851.88
OLIVA2241148925.5250331.7728.510.563.160.130.8566.79
HAIRSTON2242148915.5250337.2912.3783.040.20.212.911.27
COLEY2243148795.5250342.8154.1240.760.490.92.091.63
HUMMEL2244148785.5250348.3297.210.130.470.140.831.22
ARREOLA2245148745.5150353.842.620.162.030.190.4194.59
WATT2246148725.5150359.3580.9613.371.121.011.841.71
SHARMA2247148705.5150364.864.230.6285.650.448.031.03
LENTZ2248148695.5150370.3796.140.920.460.321.081.09
ARCE2249148555.5150375.888.070.794.070.310.8285.94
POWER2250148465.550381.3890.934.670.770.411.371.85
LONGORIA2251148435.550386.899.380.250.20.240.4189.52
WAGONER2252148415.550392.3993.462.840.490.691.271.25
BURR2253148395.550397.8988.17.20.491.171.611.43
HSU2254148385.550403.391.82(S)95.36(S)2.460.26
TINSLEY2255148345.550408.8965.3830.490.370.471.751.54
BEEBE2256148135.4950414.3894.011.220.570.881.661.66
WRAY2257148125.4950419.8784.8211.690.330.481.521.17
NUNN2258147925.4850425.3570.6924.250.660.721.831.85
PRIETO2259147865.4850430.838.560.521.580.370.5388.44
GERMAN2260147695.4750436.3164.3114.050.810.661.7418.44
ROWLEY2261147605.4750441.78924.190.470.411.271.66
BRITO2262147405.4650447.2410.291.820.730.183.283.78
GRUBB2262147405.4650452.7195.811.620.380.350.870.98
ROYAL2264147395.4650458.1755.4639.670.370.451.852.21
VALENTIN2265147205.4650463.639.743.061.560.130.9484.58
BARTHOLOMEW2266146965.4550469.0888.067.570.450.631.671.62
SCHULER2267146955.4550474.5293.792.720.480.631.051.33
ARANDA2268146835.4450479.977.140.492.490.30.4789.11
FLINT2268146835.4450485.4186.889.40.40.41.411.51
HEARN2270146805.4450490.8577.5118.720.410.351.191.83
VENEGAS2271146775.4450496.294.730.180.560.350.3393.86
UNGER2272146685.4450501.7395.441.10.50.581.081.31
MATTINGLY2273146615.4350507.1695.551.480.40.6310.95
BOLES2274146445.4350512.5983.3812.820.390.51.691.22
BARGER2275146355.4350518.0293.882.280.251.061.151.38
CASAS2275146355.4350523.446.630.131.350.140.3391.41
JULIAN2277146255.4250528.8677.077.654.491.321.657.82
DOW2278146225.4250534.2884.169.591.250.961.432.61
DOBBINS2279146155.4250539.773.1422.880.370.711.721.18
VANN2280146025.4150545.1155.531.74.553.632.731.89
CHESTER2281145955.4150550.5368.4626.540.581.271.791.37
STRANGE2282145825.4150555.9383.5312.80.320.541.41.41
LEMON2283145735.450561.3363.928.960.80.621.664.07
KAHN2284145705.450566.7388.131.565.40.422.491.99
MCKINNON2285145665.450572.1372.5523.090.430.611.51.83
GANNON2286145655.450577.5395.820.730.50.241.291.42
WAGGONER2287145565.450582.9393.382.620.360.781.421.44
CONN2288145535.3950588.3293.112.60.441.061.471.33
MEEK2289145495.3950593.7292.852.320.580.791.42.06
CAVAZOS2290145435.3950599.116.450.150.140.140.3592.77
SKELTON2291145425.3950604.590.495.710.540.511.41.35
LO2292145345.3950609.892.641.0991.930.053.380.92
KUMAR2293145175.3850615.275.130.783.830.328.871.16
TOLEDO2294145145.3850620.659.730.55.998.251.6573.89
LORENZ2295145015.3850626.0295.090.430.720.340.992.43
VALLEJO2296144845.3750631.396.590.391.880.290.690.26
STARKEY2297144835.3750636.7690.45.530.510.841.281.44
KITCHEN2298144785.3750642.1381.214.550.430.841.621.37
REAVES2299144655.3650647.4958.2238.280.280.351.731.15
DEMARCO2300144635.3650652.8595.910.630.350.130.972.01
FARRAR2301144515.3650658.2181.9313.810.450.351.851.62
STEARNS2302144445.3550663.5692.563.010.570.81.131.92
MICHAUD2303144085.3450668.993.182.770.470.531.821.23
HIGGINBOTHAM2304144045.3450674.2490.316.540.390.41.081.28
FERNANDES2305143855.3350679.5860.235.129.270.3413.2411.8
ISAACS2306143795.3350684.9185.68.470.921.112.271.63
MARION2307143645.3250690.2373.5721.140.580.991.622.1
GUILLORY2308143515.3250695.5550.9943.290.240.352.722.41
PRIEST2309143505.3250700.8789.995.780.490.791.441.52
MEEHAN2310143485.3250706.1995.950.250.560.310.931.99
OLIVEIRA2311143415.3250711.5176.71.5810.1213.417.2
PALMA2312143395.3250716.8227.160.965.660.321.0464.85
OSWALD2313143325.3150722.1396.290.660.40.290.831.53
GALVEZ2314143115.3150727.445.410.526.480.270.8786.44
LOOMIS2314143115.3150732.7495.840.390.410.491.271.6
LIND2316143025.350738.0590.641.290.841.231.54.5
MENA2317142995.350743.358.280.90.720.230.789.17
STCLAIR2318142965.350748.6587.097.10.452.011.721.63
HINDS2319142915.350753.9467.2626.560.430.642.342.76
REARDON2320142875.350759.2495.71.140.430.21.051.47
ALLEY2321142855.350764.5392.943.210.420.431.531.48
BARTH2322142835.2950769.8396.070.940.410.30.851.43
CROOK2323142795.2950775.1285.0111.130.470.831.281.29
BLISS2324142735.2950780.4193.791.740.680.871.461.46
NAGEL2325142705.2950785.796.290.30.650.40.931.44
BANUELOS2326142605.2950790.993.30.10.230.270.2295.88
PARISH2327142505.2850796.2782.7211.650.791.561.651.63
HARMAN2328142375.2850801.5595.11.320.510.41.311.37
DOUGLASS2329142365.2850806.8384.4112.030.470.271.351.46
KEARNS2330142345.2850812.193.972.560.640.281.241.31
NEWCOMB2331142305.2850817.3894.531.70.590.441.61.15
MULLIGAN2332142295.2750822.6593.343.230.610.270.941.61
COUGHLIN2333142265.2750827.9396.960.210.490.150.81.39
WAY2334142225.2750833.282.1812.611.480.71.321.71
FOURNIER2335142215.2750838.4793.810.780.460.491.123.35
LAWLER2336141945.2650843.7391.275.110.580.281.251.5
KAMINSKI2337141905.2650848.9997.170.260.380.140.841.21
BARBOUR2338141885.2650854.2575.2320.640.420.381.81.53
SOUSA2339141835.2650859.5187.170.780.670.215.345.84
STUMP2340141715.2550864.7695.380.670.291.381.111.16
ALANIZ2341141695.2550870.016.450.170.110.180.2592.84
IRELAND2342141685.2550875.2790.226.370.320.511.381.2
RUDD2343141675.2550880.5282.8512.780.451.081.311.52
CARNES2344141585.2550885.7789.945.720.460.911.551.43
LUNDY2344141585.2550891.0169.1826.440.470.721.861.32
GODINEZ2346141525.2550896.264.350.110.70.20.2394.42
PULIDO2347141515.2550901.514.910.23.910.20.4890.29
DENNISON2348141325.2450906.7584.927.470.593.591.781.66
BAUMANN2349141315.2450911.9896.520.390.390.250.971.49
BURDICK2349141315.2450917.2295.580.380.450.641.431.52
DOVE2351141065.2350922.4579.3916.870.450.551.311.43
STODDARD2352140965.2350927.6893.183.250.380.261.281.65
LIANG2353140955.2250932.91.6(S)96.35(S)1.40.52
DENT2354140825.2250938.1259.2736.910.370.451.561.44
ROARK2355140735.2250943.3495.221.250.280.721.321.2
BOWSER2356140715.2250948.5576.2620.420.310.31.471.24
MCMAHAN2356140715.2250953.7792.633.890.340.581.121.44
PARNELL2358140695.2250958.9979.2116.940.30.821.471.26
MAYBERRY2359140605.2150964.272.7523.290.270.551.91.24
WAKEFIELD2360140585.2150969.418312.50.60.611.741.55
ARNDT2361140525.2150974.6295.990.180.510.461.341.53
OGLE2362140505.2150979.8393.342.330.3311.521.47
WORTHINGTON2363140385.250985.0389.176.780.40.661.41.59
DURBIN2364140345.250990.2395.281.10.410.421.21.59
ESCALANTE2365140325.250995.436.360.541.821.50.8488.93
PEDERSON2366140305.251000.6496.090.230.50.751.31.14
WELDON2367140255.251005.8382.4713.040.530.621.621.71
VICK2368140095.1951011.0384.4511.930.530.521.251.33
KNOTT2369140085.1951016.2285.3810.920.460.491.361.39
RYDER2370140045.1951021.4193.542.870.540.571.151.32
ZARATE2371140005.1951026.64.760.212.30.170.4592.11
IRVING2372139975.1951031.7954.140.280.411.641.851.71
CLEMENS2373139955.1951036.9892.553.740.580.41.321.41
SHELLEY2373139955.1951042.1787.390.590.61.231.29
SALTER2375139915.1951047.3571.9424.190.440.71.361.37
JACK2376139905.1951052.5463.3326.571.025.482.121.49
CLOUD2377139855.1851057.7271.4216.520.47.012.751.91
DASILVA2378139785.1851062.970.584.831.070.214.428.91
MUHAMMAD2379139725.1851068.082.4886.094.40.384.81.85
SQUIRES2380139695.1851073.2690.235.660.550.471.591.5
RAPP2381139515.1751078.4395.781.290.520.270.961.18
DAWKINS2382139405.1751083.635.5960.550.190.242.071.36
POLANCO2383139385.1751088.774.560.650.460.280.5193.54
CHATMAN2384139355.1751093.9314.5381.120.190.222.51.43
MAIER2385139295.1651099.196.260.240.460.331.051.66
YAZZIE2386139155.1651104.251.440.10.0596.11.370.93
GRUBER2387139035.1551109.4195.570.630.470.791.291.24
STATON2388138985.1551114.5668.1628.370.320.541.351.26
BLACKMAN2389138975.1551119.7161.0833.940.470.641.941.94
MCDONNELL2390138925.1551124.8695.590.920.50.271.091.63
DYKES2391138915.1551130.0182.4514.10.270.451.221.51
LAWS2391138915.1551135.1673.3322.820.40.521.611.32
WHITTEN2393138765.1451140.387.798.260.30.511.491.64
PFEIFFER2394138705.1451145.4596.850.180.610.320.791.24
VIDAL2395138675.1451150.5916.582.473.870.071.1875.82
EARLY2396138555.1451155.7275.7720.540.380.751.41.15
KELSEY2397138495.1351160.8685.059.760.681.461.551.49
BAUGHMAN2398138475.1351165.9995.990.720.360.451.121.36
DIAS2398138475.1351171.1255.194.934.380.356.928.24
STARNES2400138445.1351176.2590.137.020.290.4511.11
CRESPO2401138355.1351181.3810.731.090.930.070.5686.62
KILPATRICK2402138325.1351186.5182.7313.190.340.671.631.45
LOMBARDI2402138325.1351191.6496.310.250.370.110.852.12
DEATON2404138295.1351196.7695.380.90.30.71.141.58
SATTERFIELD2405138245.1251201.898511.150.350.821.421.25
WILES2406138105.1251207.0190.735.790.420.571.251.25
WEINSTEIN2407138095.1251212.1396.850.140.560.060.931.46
ROWAN2408138035.1251217.2488.577.050.550.771.351.72
DELOSSANTOS2409138025.1251222.364.860.3115.310.161.4277.94
HAMBY2409138025.1251227.4893.12.750.410.881.331.52
ESTEP2411137935.1151232.5994.52.250.280.591.221.16
DAIGLE2412137845.1151237.794.452.920.290.430.990.91
ELAM2413137765.1151242.8169.8326.130.510.71.531.3
CREECH2414137705.151247.9192.224.790.330.551.160.94
CHAVIS2415137445.0951253.0129.7240.180.3423.363.083.31
HECK2415137445.0951258.194.611.830.410.641.191.33
ECHOLS2417137415.0951263.1949.7645.940.270.572.111.36
FOSS2418137375.0951268.2995.11.220.510.831.081.25
TRAHAN2419137335.0951273.3887.68.750.440.711.081.41
STRAUSS2420137195.0951278.4694.981.610.460.250.881.82
VANHORN2421137165.0851283.5592.973.190.410.351.21.88
WINSLOW2422137135.0851288.6385.4810.760.490.361.481.43
REA2423137085.0851293.7178.521.051.130.421.2317.65
FAIRCHILD2424137005.0851298.7993.152.640.490.511.451.76
HEATON2424137005.0851303.8794.931.480.390.511.261.43
MINTON2426136675.0751308.9491.155.580.350.61.011.32
HITCHCOCK2427136645.075131492.024.410.360.561.271.39
LINTON2428136605.0651319.0672.8822.040.371.271.432.01
HANDY2429136555.0651324.1358.5735.790.450.41.733.07
CROUSE2430136545.0651329.1995.630.940.530.751.091.05
COLES2431136415.0651334.2445.5149.140.550.342.681.77
FOY2432136305.0551339.375.2220.70.730.371.361.61
UPTON2432136305.0551344.3589.665.770.450.851.831.44
HERRINGTON2434136285.0551349.487.869.080.330.471.061.2
HWANG2435136105.0551354.451.18(S)96.63(S)1.60.37
MCCLELLAND2435136105.0551359.4985.6310.520.40.451.341.66
RECTOR2437136095.0451364.5489.666.430.270.761.21.68
LUTHER2438136015.0451369.5891.183.041.022.11.151.51
KRUGER2439135995.0451374.6295.990.260.420.490.991.85
SALCEDO2440135935.0451379.665.820.355.110.260.7487.71
CHANCE2441135865.0451384.6977.5116.970.661.291.91.67
GUNDERSON2442135835.0451389.7395.710.270.710.71.151.47
THARP2443135785.0351394.7693.922.470.390.411.41.41
GRIFFITHS2444135635.0351399.7988.837.480.530.281.331.55
GRAF2445135585.0351404.8295.820.920.530.150.891.7
BRANHAM2446135505.0251409.8488.547.370.331.411.360.99
HUMPHREYS2447135485.0251414.8691.783.680.340.81.312.08
RENNER2448135475.0251419.8895.920.720.350.390.841.78
LIMA2449135395.0251424.946.383.141.790.067.940.73
ROONEY2450135275.0151429.9295.591.210.430.350.891.54
MOYA2451135265.0151434.938.160.722.260.420.5987.85
ALMEIDA2452135235.0151439.9458.442.352.530.197.5328.96
GAVIN2453135155.0151444.9578.3617.250.530.271.222.38
COBURN2454135145.0151449.9687.158.780.440.561.431.64
OUELLETTE245513498551454.9796.980.120.250.51.190.96
GOETZ245613495551459.9796.370.110.460.631.11.33
SEAY245713492551464.9770.625.880.390.511.561.07
PARROTT2458134734.9951469.9785.6911.080.390.361.081.4
HARMS2459134684.9951474.9695.950.90.420.31.071.37
ROBB2460134554.9951479.9591.225.250.390.391.261.49
STOREY2461134504.9951484.9386.019.430.510.571.262.24
BARBOSA2462134334.9851489.9123.092.251.380.138.3264.83
BARRAZA2463134304.9851494.894.150.130.250.270.2594.95
LOYD2464134224.9851499.8776.4217.570.440.871.573.13
MERCHANT2465134214.9851504.8468.6615.2311.120.52.442.06
DONOHUE2466134164.9751509.8196.210.390.490.181.11.63
CARRIER2467134134.9751514.7988.467.740.410.781.31.3
DIGGS2468134054.9751519.7526.3468.730.380.392.641.52
CHASTAIN2469134034.9751524.7295.510.540.310.821.451.38
SHERRILL2470133894.9651529.6984.0511.21.250.641.491.37
WHIPPLE2471133874.9651534.6586.817.220.392.541.451.59
BRASWELL2472133834.9651539.6172.3424.220.340.341.321.44
WEATHERS2473133764.9651544.5761.7733.550.340.642.061.64
LINDER2474133754.9651549.5385.5511.10.30.461.141.46
CHAPA2475133704.9651554.488.380.190.910.220.3489.96
BOCK2476133694.9651559.4495.650.540.620.221.191.79
OH2477133664.9551564.392(S)95.68(S)1.80.33
LOVELACE2478133594.9551569.3573.0722.70.40.761.651.42
SAAVEDRA2479133584.9551574.36.510.232.040.460.4390.34
FERRARA2480133574.9551579.2595.150.430.390.151.112.77
CALLAWAY2481133544.9551584.280.915.280.310.651.341.51
SALMON2482133284.9451589.1475.0713.891.090.5427.42
TEMPLETON2483132994.9351594.0791.014.760.340.631.331.92
CHRISTY2484132954.935159990.164.911.010.971.331.62
HARP2484132954.9351603.9385.0910.110.41.051.771.59
DOWD2486132794.9251608.8590.445.420.680.661.271.54
FORRESTER2487132764.9251613.7787.129.330.350.521.41.28
LAWTON2488132724.9251618.6975.6420.310.680.341.691.35
EPSTEIN2489132694.9251623.6197.05(S)0.47(S)0.951.32
GANT2490132684.9251628.5347.1948.290.320.542.341.32
TIERNEY2491132624.9251633.4497.230.30.40.160.711.21
SEAMAN2492132604.9251638.3694.251.170.660.541.531.85
CORRAL2493132524.9151643.277.140.370.790.270.3391.1
DOWDY2494132494.9151648.1878.5317.70.190.821.341.43
ZARAGOZA2495132454.9151653.094.30.222.080.240.5492.61
MORRISSEY2496132444.915165896.290.590.440.161.011.51
ELLER2497132434.9151662.9194.891.590.330.871.021.3
CHAU2498132384.9151667.821.580.294.120.082.521.51
BREEN2499132374.9151672.7390.056.440.670.231.071.54
HIGH2500132364.9151677.6371.5224.080.760.731.521.4
NEWBERRY2501132334.9151682.5488.048.150.360.51.471.48
BEAM2502132304.951687.4493.783.160.340.471.111.14
YANCEY2503132264.951692.3465.7830.260.30.451.861.35
JARRELL2504132244.951697.2590.296.960.420.191.280.86
CERDA2505132154.951702.155.570.170.260.330.3293.36
ELLSWORTH2506132134.951707.0492.292.880.571.021.222.03
LOFTON2507132124.951711.9438.9156.240.261.21.81.58
THIBODEAUX2508131994.8951716.8381.0815.850.150.481.21.23
POOL2509131944.8951721.7385.697.480.520.761.344.21
RINEHART2510131924.8951726.6295.211.570.280.51.091.35
ARTEAGA2511131854.8951731.54.170.250.20.240.3994.76
MARLOW2511131854.8951736.3988.786.590.40.821.322.09
HACKER2513131784.8951741.2895.251.120.360.611.361.3
WILL2514131774.8851746.1691.175.320.520.391.211.39
MACKENZIE2515131744.8851751.0494.51.110.710.261.412.02
HOOK2516131714.8851755.9391.7540.920.561.291.47
GILLILAND2517131704.8851760.8195.091.060.460.561.371.46
EMMONS2518131624.8851765.6992.913.180.550.341.441.57
PICKERING2519131544.8851770.5690.065.280.520.911.441.79
MEDLEY2520131524.8851775.4473.1423.010.270.431.81.35
ANDREW2521131454.8751780.3175.7912.941.164.231.554.32
WILLEY2521131454.8751785.1894.821.860.380.571.141.23
SHELL2523131434.8751790.0677.3918.170.441.341.371.29
RANDLE2524131334.8751794.9327.6968.20.250.252.321.28
BRINKLEY2525131214.8651799.7969.4327.180.220.51.491.19
PRUETT2526131134.8651804.6593.981.870.530.431.431.75
TOBIAS2526131134.8651809.5160.3213.153.320.231.321.67
EDMONDSON2528131074.8651814.3774.8320.980.410.51.441.83
GRIER2529130984.8651819.2340.5356.060.340.231.71.15
ASKEW2530130954.8551824.0848.4448.320.260.321.491.17
BATISTA2530130954.8551828.9317.331.360.270.092.8678.08
SALDIVAR2530130954.8551833.795.360.271.240.270.5592.31
MOELLER2533130944.8551838.6496.820.150.50.250.81.48
AUGUSTINE2534130934.8551843.571.6818.612.62.232.052.83
CHAVARRIA2534130934.8551848.355.380.530.210.790.4492.66
TROYER2536130914.8551853.298.280.240.210.190.490.6
LAYNE2537130844.8551858.0581.4214.370.470.361.61.78
MCNULTY2538130804.8551862.994.082.780.60.190.911.44
SHANK2539130704.8551867.7594.122.650.480.40.991.35
DESAI2540130574.8451872.592.90.2591.720.284.430.42
HERRMANN2541130564.8451877.4396.880.240.490.350.971.07
HEMPHILL2542130544.8451882.2663.5432.460.410.451.71.44
BEARDEN2543130514.8451887.190.156.110.280.681.371.41
SPEAR2544130494.8451891.9488.697.470.480.61.411.35
KEENER2545130464.8451896.7892.13.870.461.351.11.12
HOLGUIN2546130394.8351901.617.190.170.180.740.5191.22
CULP2547130354.8351906.4487.768.490.510.491.141.61
BRADEN2548130324.8351911.2786.019.770.430.741.611.44
BRISCOE2549130304.8351916.157.3437.420.310.942.161.83
BALES2550130284.8351920.9393.691.150.641.031.621.87
GARVIN2551130274.8351925.7670.8524.260.550.951.591.81
STOCKTON2552130154.8251930.59868.720.370.872.022.02
ABREU2553130124.8251935.4116.370.721.160.152.2779.33
SUGGS2553130124.8251940.2359.0237.330.150.421.711.35
MCCARTNEY2555130114.8251945.0693.752.440.510.351.531.41
FERRER2556130104.8251949.8814.61.6418.420.111.4863.76
RHOADS2557130084.8251954.795.360.880.480.631.351.3
HA2558129884.8151959.522.980.6793.850.061.950.49
NEVAREZ2559129794.8151964.334.550.170.20.270.3394.48
SINGLETARY2559129794.8151969.1446.2150.20.250.321.691.32
CHONG2561129764.8151973.953.231.5882.770.055.516.86
ALCALA2562129724.8151978.765.980.51.490.150.4891.4
CHENEY2563129704.8151983.5692.182.840.611.151.421.8
WESTFALL2564129684.8151988.3795.30.920.680.381.31.43
DAMICO2565129664.8151993.1895.760.220.40.121.062.44
SNODGRASS2566129634.8151997.9894.851.820.340.591.241.16
DEVRIES2567129584.852002.7996.490.320.680.170.961.38
LOONEY2568129554.852007.5985.999.530.311.241.521.41
HEIN2569129534.852012.3995.910.280.770.261.081.7
LYLE2570129514.852017.1984.7711.40.360.461.441.58
LOCKETT2571129434.852021.9923.1672.980.280.31.941.34
JACQUES2572129424.852026.7969.4317.920.670.372.948.66
BARKLEY2573129404.852031.5875.3620.680.460.681.431.39
WAHL2574129334.7952036.3895.620.430.90.361.261.44
APONTE2575129054.7852041.167.651.450.260.070.4790.1
MYRICK2576128964.7852045.9466.2429.610.320.811.551.47
BOLIN2577128954.7852050.7291.812.570.351.411.712.16
HOLM2578128944.7852055.595.990.70.50.481.081.25
SLACK2579128934.7852060.2885.6110.950.460.331.141.51
MARTINO2580128894.7852065.0690.372.550.40.081.195.42
SCHERER2580128894.7852069.8496.830.220.490.350.831.29
BACHMAN2582128874.7852074.6296.30.610.590.3511.15
ELY2583128844.7852079.3989.876.190.470.651.361.45
NESBITT2584128784.7752084.1762.5734.070.410.261.41.28
MARROQUIN2585128744.7752088.945.540.190.240.190.3893.45
BOUCHARD2586128704.7752093.7196.430.40.330.551.121.17
MAST2587128694.7752098.4897.270.490.330.130.641.13
JAMESON2588128684.7752103.2586.298.530.691.091.332.07
HILLS2589128674.7752108.0266.8229.180.540.611.471.38
MIRELES2590128634.7752112.795.750.160.180.260.3793.28
BUENO2591128454.7652117.557.260.346.150.381.1184.76
PEASE2592128284.7652122.392.942.340.471.521.361.38
VITALE2593128264.7552127.0695.67(S)0.48(S)1.172.35
ALARCON2594128214.7552131.816.690.352.690.210.5489.52
LINARES2595127994.7452136.566.340.350.340.140.392.52
SCHELL2596127854.7452141.394.61.640.520.481.341.41
LIPSCOMB2597127754.7452146.0358.1138.180.270.3821.06
ARRIAGA2598127654.7352150.765.050.270.270.220.3793.83
BOURGEOIS2598127654.7352155.4990.226.850.240.280.981.43
BONDS2600127634.7352160.2348.8646.630.270.382.371.48
MARKHAM2600127634.7352164.9689.675.740.640.531.831.58
IVY2602127604.7352169.6957.8437.010.630.582.161.78
WISNIEWSKI2602127604.7352174.4297.420.160.390.090.891.04
OLDHAM2604127534.7352179.1487.098.620.350.561.681.71
FALLON2605127444.7252183.8789.761.220.520.411.236.87
WENDT2605127444.7252188.5995.90.260.810.391.111.53
JOY2607127414.7252193.3282.838.664.40.731.471.91
STAMPER2608127294.7252198.0390.755.190.361.021.381.3
BABB2609127264.7252202.7584.3110.850.550.61.562.13
STEINBERG2610127154.7152207.4796.460.520.540.170.981.32
ASHER2611127104.7152212.1891.082.911.640.821.591.97
FUCHS2612127074.7152216.8996.10.340.540.281.031.72
BLANK2613127064.7152221.695.821.40.350.120.981.32
WILLETT2613127064.7152226.3192.593.720.630.421.081.57
HEREDIA2615127034.7152231.025.090.40.760.410.3892.96
CROFT2616127024.7152235.7388.218.120.530.431.341.36
LYTLE2617127014.7152240.4386.919.110.480.671.551.28
LANCE2618127004.7152245.1488.247.430.610.871.341.51
LASSITER2619126994.7152249.8559.9336.820.210.391.571.08
BARRIENTOS2620126904.752254.554.110.172.730.230.4392.34
CONDON2620126904.752259.2694.740.80.51.510.911.52
BARFIELD2622126704.752263.9572.2723.570.380.711.551.53
DARDEN2623126524.6952268.6438.8656.80.180.822.071.27
ARAUJO2624126464.6952273.3326.061.260.70.35.0866.6
GUINN2625126414.6952278.0284.169.830.461.861.871.83
NOONAN2625126414.6952282.796.440.750.360.140.981.32
BURLESON2627126374.6852287.3988.577.610.270.671.481.39
BELANGER2628126344.6852292.0796.020.630.40.751.191.01
MAIN2629126314.6852296.7593.830.441.151.331.252
TRAYLOR2630126274.6852301.4359.0737.040.340.331.881.33
MESSINA2631126264.6852306.1295.210.250.390.091.132.94
ZEIGLER2631126264.6852310.876.3620.760.580.261.260.78
DANIELSON2633126224.6852315.4794.790.80.920.511.661.31
MILLARD2633126224.6852320.1591.193.970.660.471.682.04
KENYON2635126204.6852324.8395.21.080.530.691.261.24
RADFORD2636126074.6752329.5179.816.230.350.751.631.25
GRAFF2637126014.6752334.1896.370.260.640.191.111.43
BEATY2638125884.6752338.8484.711.80.370.541.281.3
BAGGETT2639125864.6752343.5187.869.240.270.370.991.28
CRISP2640125814.6652348.1783.7912.070.370.591.71.48
SALISBURY2640125814.6652352.8492.852.910.710.461.321.75
TROUT2642125694.6652357.4994.391.50.441.141.151.38
LORENZO2643125684.6652362.1527.41.810.31.111.7557.64
PARSON2644125654.6652366.8163.1531.340.550.561.912.49
GANN2645125634.6652371.4793.51.150.641.831.311.57
GARBER2646125584.6652376.1295.861.190.50.240.961.24
ADCOCK2647125504.6552380.7895.620.870.360.621.341.2
COVARRUBIAS2648125434.6552385.433.490.180.370.240.3795.36
SCALES2649125424.6552390.0841.2154.890.290.312.151.15
ACUNA2650125374.6552394.727.420.223.731.010.7686.85
THRASHER2651125354.6552399.3786.579.50.370.841.471.24
CARD2652125324.6552404.0169.736.951.140.731.5419.91
VAN2653125314.6552408.6651.65.1439.450.362.071.38
MABRY2654125084.6452413.370.8625.370.380.451.421.53
MOHAMED2655124994.6352417.9321.2236.7811.910.3827.372.34
MONTANEZ2656124824.6352422.565.170.90.530.180.4292.81
REDD2657124794.6352427.1851.8444.160.440.381.921.25
STOCK2657124794.6352431.8196.170.670.420.360.911.47
WILLINGHAM2659124754.6252436.4366.429.120.480.351.562.08
REDMAN2660124744.6252441.0683.7510.980.390.932.091.85
ZAMBRANO2661124714.6252445.687.920.281.420.190.5589.64
GAFFNEY2662124694.6252450.384.8111.820.380.221.151.62
HERR2663124664.6252454.9291.420.725.320.190.951.4
DEVLIN2664124604.6252459.5493.63.160.320.271.141.5
PRINGLE2664124604.6252464.1657.3238.410.490.381.781.62
SCHUBERT2664124604.6252468.7895.850.310.560.370.872.03
CASPER2667124584.6252473.494.052.20.650.471.081.55
HOUCK2667124584.6252478.0296.460.860.430.410.930.92
REES2669124564.6252482.6395.131.060.640.341.161.68
WING2670124534.6252487.2582.983.977.081.452.362.16
EBERT2671124404.6152491.8696.40.360.490.340.951.46
JETER2672124194.652496.4745.6750.060.280.391.931.66
CORNEJO2673124164.652501.074.960.231.790.140.3492.53
GILLETTE2674124144.652505.6788.785.850.540.771.82.26
SHOCKLEY2675124134.652510.2784.7111.060.290.81.831.31
AMATO2676124114.652514.8793.790.280.540.191.273.93
GIRARD2677124074.652519.4793.251.930.620.371.652.18
LEGGETT2678124064.652524.0772.1724.60.240.431.261.3
CHEATHAM2679124034.652528.6758.6737.460.330.431.811.3
BUSTOS2680124014.652533.266.990.144.390.280.4787.73
EPPERSON2681124004.652537.8685.829.050.481.191.891.57
DUBOSE2682123774.5952542.4550.1746.420.190.411.581.24
SEITZ2683123754.5952547.0496.730.30.530.31.121.03
EAST2684123574.5852551.6285.3310.890.320.621.511.33
FRIAS2684123574.5852556.29.110.463.690.50.9785.26
SCHOFIELD2686123564.5852560.7889.466.330.540.771.251.65
STEEN2686123564.5852565.3683.9412.020.560.811.321.35
ORLANDO2688123534.5852569.9491.521.160.660.111.185.37
MYLES2689123484.5852574.5223.6572.020.30.242.241.55
CARON2690123434.5852579.0995.430.560.490.411.191.92
GREY2691123384.5752583.6667.7722.791.593.022.242.59
DENNEY2692123334.5752588.2494.721.270.430.91.231.44
ONTIVEROS2693123174.5752592.85.570.140.350.370.4293.16
BURDEN2694122994.5652597.3669.4826.550.390.761.431.39
JAEGER2695122984.5652601.9296.190.240.690.370.891.62
REICH2696122834.5552606.4795.790.560.380.581.181.51
WITHERSPOON2696122834.5552611.0334.6961.30.220.371.991.42
NAJERA2698122704.5552615.584.350.290.740.270.3993.96
FRANTZ2699122524.5452620.1296.090.620.420.511.011.35
HAMMONDS2700122384.5452624.6559.2729.330.288.081.691.35
XU2701122284.5352629.190.43(S)98.47(S)0.790.28
LEAVITT2702122234.5352633.7294.810.270.481.51.141.8
GILCHRIST2703122104.5352638.2464.2232.180.270.381.451.51
ADAM2704122094.5352642.7778.8910.652.60.432.974.46
BARONE2705122084.5352647.395.420.580.350.121.022.51
FORMAN2706122024.5252651.8285.0910.960.360.491.21.9
CEJA2707121994.5252656.342.720.150.110.20.1696.65
RAGSDALE2708121954.5252660.8681.1613.130.451.321.991.95
SISK2709121914.5252665.3892.93.170.270.891.261.51
TUBBS2709121914.5252669.973.3222.040.481.031.871.26
ELIZONDO2711121834.5252674.426.70.190.210.50.2192.19
PRESSLEY2712121824.5252678.9355.9440.810.330.421.311.2
BOLLINGER2713121804.5252683.4596.510.360.490.481.161
LINN2714121784.5152687.9693.510.531.690.711.352.2
HUNTLEY2715121754.5152692.4770.2126.030.480.381.781.12
DEWEY2716121744.5152696.9993.391.750.521.681.461.2
GEARY2717121684.5152701.593.413.150.390.491.151.41
CARLOS2718121624.5152706.0116.354.5510.391.041.8965.79
RAGLAND2719121594.5152710.5152.843.10.380.452.071.2
MIXON2720121544.5152715.0266.1230.50.210.391.651.12
BAUGH2721121524.552719.5276.9718.840.390.591.741.46
MCARTHUR2721121524.552724.0377.7117.310.511.791.7
TAM2723121504.552728.535.920.5390.410.092.120.92
NOBLES2724121494.552733.0466.9428.330.490.611.452.19
CLEVENGER2725121464.552737.5496.120.210.380.631.311.35
FOUST2726121454.552742.0487.98.790.350.511.221.23
LUSK2726121454.552746.5488.178.250.330.581.331.34
COONEY2728121364.552751.0494.292.570.40.281.061.4
TAMAYO2729121304.552755.545.50.569.890.231.0682.76
ROBERT2730121294.552760.0374.2816.041.670.562.045.4
LONGO2731121224.4952764.5394.270.70.330.091.343.28
OVERSTREET2732121214.4952769.0280.3216.390.330.51.371.09
OGLESBY2733121174.4952773.5165.6830.30.30.51.771.45
MACE2734121144.495277890.594.640.271.261.082.15
CHURCHILL2735121084.4952782.4990.675.420.530.861.451.08
MATSON2736121004.4952786.9893.772.010.4811.371.37
HAMRICK2737120994.4952791.4694.683.040.250.330.641.06
ROCKWELL2737120994.4952795.9591.843.790.41.071.311.6
TRAMMELL2739120984.4852800.4373.321.740.281.232.121.33
WHEATLEY2740120974.4852804.9285.3511.040.410.381.381.45
CARRINGTON2741120934.4852809.446.7347.810.360.512.092.5
FERRARO2742120904.4852813.8894.580.530.550.181.033.13
RALSTON2743120764.4852818.3692.73.060.590.71.291.66
CLANCY2744120664.4752822.8392.824.060.50.341.121.16
MONDRAGON2745120634.4752827.36.20.160.40.750.4992.01
CARL2746120604.4752831.7789.964.340.91.651.361.79
HU2747120564.4752836.241.72(S)95.51(S)1.610.9
HOPSON2748120504.4752840.7155.7738.990.361.622.051.22
BREAUX2749120464.4752845.1779.217.270.230.481.541.28
MCCURDY2750120444.4652849.6485.7910.280.30.591.311.73
MARES2751120414.4652854.119.620.470.250.520.6278.52
CHISHOLM2752120274.4652858.5668.1127.310.520.571.851.62
MAI2752120274.4652863.0214.50.3881.940.122.120.93
MATLOCK2754120174.4552867.4776.8118.860.370.741.91.33
AIKEN2755120144.4552871.9368.3527.520.480.861.581.21
CARY2756120134.4552876.3883.4812.840.510.431.371.37
LEMONS2756120134.4552880.8374.0420.720.290.771.832.35
ANGUIANO2758120064.4552885.283.80.110.120.270.2895.42
HERRICK2759120024.4552889.7395.910.560.460.571.331.17
CRAWLEY2760120004.4552894.1861.9833.630.350.512.231.32
MONTERO2761119974.4552898.6312.571.033.690.141.9180.65
HASSAN2762119934.4552903.0736.921.6818.580.2319.093.53
ARCHULETA2763119784.4452907.5215.060.330.372.471.1680.61
COTTER2764119774.4452911.9595.581.050.480.581.081.24
FARIAS2764119774.4452916.3916.680.180.980.21.8880.08
PARRIS2764119774.4452920.8369.5324.190.331.042.22.71
FELDER2767119764.4452925.2728.6267.310.190.232.091.56
LUU2768119654.4452929.711.490.2395.770.061.780.67
PENCE2769119524.4352934.1495.990.690.390.491.141.31
GILMAN2770119484.4352938.5794.420.941.050.731.451.42
KILLIAN2771119474.435294392.963.590.280.591.011.57
NARANJO2772119464.4352947.436.630.260.422.490.6189.59
DUGGAN2773119414.4352951.8593.972.540.610.441.051.39
EASTER2773119414.4352956.2868.2127.720.30.541.861.37
SCARBOROUGH2773119414.4352960.7182.0514.60.250.551.061.48
SWANN2773119414.4352965.1369.5825.640.321.261.781.42
RICKETTS2777119404.4352969.5676.3518.920.280.522.191.73
FRANCE2778119364.4252973.9878.5916.760.60.651.891.51
BELLO2779119334.4252978.4131.445.474.120.111.3157.55
NADEAU2780119314.4252982.8394.390.280.442.621.191.09
STILL2781119294.4252987.2581.83130.391.581.811.38
RINCON2782119214.4252991.675.340.260.180.30.4793.46
CORNWELL2783118934.4152996.0891.545.180.440.451.151.24
SLADE2783118934.4153000.4965.4430.160.870.241.71.59
FIERRO2785118914.4153004.917.690.310.290.650.5380.53
MIZE2786118734.453009.393.42.410.360.721.591.52
CHRISTIANSON2787118664.453013.795.560.280.50.691.261.71
GREENFIELD2788118644.453018.0987.818.280.640.41.451.42
MCAFEE2789118554.3953022.4973.821.720.40.551.512.02
LANDRUM2790118514.3953026.8875.0720.560.380.811.651.53
ADAME2791118484.3953031.276.610.640.340.310.4291.68
DINH2792118364.3953035.662.1(S)95.54(S)1.70.47
LANKFORD2793118274.3853040.0585.639.780.470.981.561.58
LEWANDOWSKI2794118224.3853044.4397.290.250.340.190.930.99
RUST2795118164.3853048.8194.991.230.470.551.391.38
BUNDY2796118064.3853053.1883.911.90.420.581.71.51
WATERMAN2797117994.3753057.5688.636.920.391.131.491.44
MILNER2798117904.3753061.9379.1916.870.390.371.541.64
MCCRARY2799117824.3753066.366.828.790.30.481.731.9
HITE2800117764.3753070.6687.418.980.430.361.261.56
CURLEY2801117724.3653075.0372.718.190.4315.991.121.56
DONALD2802117634.3653079.3954.8540.870.620.921.731
DUCKWORTH2803117624.3653083.7582.4713.480.440.491.361.75
CECIL2804117584.3653088.192.513.450.730.81.071.44
CARRERA2805117524.3653092.4611.470.641.330.140.7785.66
SPEER2806117494.3653096.8293.231.620.450.591.432.68
BIRCH2807117454.3553101.1784.9210.40.610.511.631.92
DENSON2808117254.3553105.5248.0347.340.381.271.91.08
BECKWITH2809117034.3453109.8584.8711.460.560.481.561.09
STACK2810117014.3453114.1994.741.320.720.351.21.68
DURANT2811116994.3453118.5354.1436.030.432.212.654.55
DORMAN2812116984.3453122.8790.694.930.340.761.461.81
LANTZ2812116984.3453127.296.480.440.510.331.071.17
CHRISTMAN2814116934.3353131.5493.822.470.580.611.071.45
SPANN2815116914.3353135.8744.4451.890.310.361.761.24
MASTERSON2816116734.3353140.293.432.270.50.761.421.62
HOSTETLER2817116594.3253144.5297.910.140.160.190.830.77
KOLB2818116444.3253148.8495.890.480.440.880.951.36
BRINK2819116384.3153153.1595.220.390.431.251.341.37
SCANLON2820116354.3153157.4696.250.340.580.280.881.66
NYE2821116324.3153161.7895.30.770.950.431.111.45
BEVERLY2822116314.3153166.0950.5844.830.280.622.21.49
WYLIE2822116314.3153170.484.6410.660.560.861.41.87
WOO2824116284.3153174.714.950.5288.330.073.652.48
SPURLOCK2825116274.3153179.0284.312.070.250.721.31.37
SHELBY2826116244.3153183.3360.835.110.360.441.681.62
SOMMER2826116244.3153187.6496.20.350.540.670.961.27
REINHARDT2828116224.3153191.9593.91.680.620.511.321.98
ROBLEDO2829116204.3153196.254.550.290.630.440.3693.73
ASHTON2830116194.3153200.5682.3213.30.580.341.481.98
BERTRAND2830116194.3153204.8784.210.50.370.481.592.86
CYR2832116114.353209.1796.290.270.590.41.281.18
EDGAR2833116074.353213.4789.764.240.80.521.523.17
DOE2834116034.353217.7755.3424.296.940.673.259.51
HARKINS2835115984.353222.0792.543.770.40.781.191.32
BRUBAKER2836115884.353226.3797.050.190.410.330.721.3
STOLL2836115884.353230.6795.180.850.540.481.41.54
DANGELO2838115874.353234.9695.60.560.250.080.982.54
ZHOU2839115864.2953239.260.590.2297.960.060.960.22
MOULTON2840115804.2953243.5591.554.720.410.541.341.44
HANNON2841115784.2953247.8487.549.030.470.461.131.37
FALK2842115754.2953252.1396.090.480.540.221.241.42
RAINS2842115754.2953256.4292.991.910.541.171.292.11
BROUGHTON2844115744.2953260.7168.9727.260.440.481.671.18
APPLEGATE2845115694.295326594.740.950.420.831.41.65
HUDGINS2845115694.2953269.2981.115.430.310.61.391.18
SLONE2847115644.2953273.5895.581.930.320.350.960.86
FARNSWORTH2848115634.2953277.8696.390.360.370.340.951.58
YOON2848115634.2953282.152.160.2995.5201.610.42
PERALES2850115584.2853286.436.650.250.680.230.391.88
REEDY2851115554.2853290.7289.956.40.520.611.151.36
MILAM2852115544.285329587.577.560.460.741.492.18
FRANZ2853115534.2853299.2895.840.240.60.241.022.06
PONDER2854115504.2853303.5668.4427.910.360.511.541.23
RICCI2855115434.2853307.8494.880.420.450.171.132.95
FONTAINE2856115424.2853312.1286.198.590.520.251.552.9
IRIZARRY2857115384.2853316.49.521.070.190.140.4788.61
NEW2858115334.2853320.6790.414.261.220.661.691.76
PUENTE2858115334.2853324.957.110.210.190.480.2991.72
SELBY2858115334.2853329.2283.4812.120.470.81.571.56
CAZARES2861115314.2753333.53.120.160.070.370.2696.01
DOUGHTY2862115254.2753337.7783.9312.010.430.621.581.42
MOFFETT2863115244.2753342.0471.4924.770.370.891.241.24
BALDERAS2864115204.2753346.314.370.310.890.290.3293.82
FINE2865115184.2753350.5892.821.871.590.641.351.74
SMALLEY2866115124.2753354.8587.28.720.360.561.551.6
CARLIN2867115094.2753359.1287.021.160.70.321.119.69
TRINH2868115074.2753363.381.49(S)95.63(S)1.910.81
DYSON2869115024.2653367.6561.8234.230.470.321.941.22
GALVIN2870114994.2653371.9187.494.040.530.431.645.87
VALDIVIA2871114844.2653376.175.630.050.450.140.493.33
BENNER2872114794.2653380.4296.171.040.330.570.90.99
LOW2873114754.2553384.6863.832.0728.370.373.162.19
TURPIN2873114754.2553388.9384.7611.030.370.821.471.55
LYMAN2875114654.2553393.1889.983.711.60.772.191.76
BILLINGSLEY2876114604.2553397.4369.3527.060.250.451.791.1
MCADAMS2877114554.2553401.6788.048.040.330.741.41.45
CARDWELL2878114504.2453405.9283.2211.90.420.551.911.99
FRALEY2879114494.2453410.1693.133.790.290.581.111.11
PATTEN2880114484.2453414.4186.558.940.51.171.351.5
HOLTON2881114364.2453418.6581.2915.080.520.451.411.26
SHANKS2881114364.2453422.8880.0215.420.540.971.661.39
MCALISTER2883114334.2453427.1284.6911.170.360.741.51.54
CANFIELD2884114274.2453431.3695.660.950.430.431.231.3
SAMPLE2885114144.2353435.5970.9824.560.450.391.651.98
HARLEY2886114094.2353439.8255.8237.460.392.272.571.49
CASON2887114014.2353444.0566.5329.670.360.611.591.25
TOMLIN2888113974.2253448.2777.6218.510.390.491.511.48
AHMAD2889113954.2253452.4919.938.7252.170.216.132.84
COYNE2890113884.2253456.7296.620.440.60.141.041.17
FORTE2891113874.2253460.9465.0827.540.490.251.794.85
RIGGINS2892113854.2253465.1654.9940.740.260.51.991.51
LITTLEJOHN2893113834.2253469.3846.1446.730.392.263.021.47
FORSYTHE2894113824.2253473.691.833.80.620.541.561.65
BRINSON2895113804.2253477.8152.1844.50.220.561.471.07
HALVERSON2896113774.2253482.0396.050.180.680.61.061.42
BACH2897113754.2253486.2587.160.287.920.41.213.03
STUCKEY2898113744.2253490.4770.0526.970.20.41.311.07
FALCON2899113714.2253494.6824.8921.062.680.868.58
TALBERT2900113704.2153498.971.7223.980.610.32.041.35
WENZEL2900113704.2153503.1196.640.20.440.281.011.42
CHAMPAGNE2902113694.2153507.3287.067.710.361.71.821.35
MCHENRY2902113694.2153511.5478.816.670.480.991.641.41
VEST2904113684.2153515.7592.363.890.240.871.341.3
SHACKELFORD2905113674.2153519.9779.0416.330.291.131.721.48
ORDONEZ2906113664.2153524.185.340.486.440.170.9986.58
COLLAZO2907113654.2153528.397.261.20.170.10.4590.83
BOLAND2908113614.2153532.693.361.720.530.461.222.71
SISSON2909113554.2153536.8192.573.690.390.681.451.22
BIGELOW2910113544.2153541.0288.537.550.690.51.491.24
HYMAN2910113544.2153545.2366.5430.10.340.151.361.51
WHARTON2910113544.2153549.4475.3319.510.70.471.962.03
BRUMFIELD2913113504.2153553.6557.7539.220.330.261.191.25
OATES2914113464.2153557.8564.1332.360.330.571.231.37
MESA2915113414.253562.0611.310.552.850.770.7583.78
BECKETT2916113344.253566.2679.5717.150.420.341.021.49
MORRELL2916113344.253570.4685.539.10.420.741.442.77
REIS2918113314.253574.6688.421.911.220.194.753.51
ALVES2919113264.253578.8673.986.320.790.312.316.3
CHIU2920113214.253583.062.54(S)92.94(S)1.852.48
LARUE2921113154.1953587.2589.3960.420.591.372.23
STREETER2921113154.1953591.4566.87290.380.581.71.48
GROGAN2923113024.1953595.6389.96.640.420.51.181.37
BLAKELY2924113004.1953599.8265.8529.250.50.592.011.8
BROTHERS2925112944.1953604.0181.3715.170.270.741.341.12
HATTON2926112924.1953608.282.9812.310.441.241.481.55
KIMBROUGH2927112904.1953612.3847.8747.340.370.352.671.39
LAUER2928112814.1853616.5696.830.260.590.080.881.37
WALLIS2929112794.1853620.7492.232.710.590.891.552.03
JETT2930112754.1853624.9276.7419.420.430.331.681.4
PEPPER2931112744.1853629.190.515.50.510.681.221.59
HILDEBRAND2932112724.1853633.2895.950.610.40.570.921.54
RAWLS2933112654.1853637.4656.3740.070.240.511.571.24
MELLO2934112634.1853641.6389.990.840.540.343.374.92
NEVILLE2935112584.1753645.8186.610.120.510.281.151.36
BULL2936112544.1753649.9887.737.540.491.351.271.62
STEFFEN2937112524.1753654.1597.160.240.430.140.911.13
BRAXTON2938112494.1753658.3220.4174.550.240.372.691.73
COWART2939112434.1753662.4983.2313.80.220.51.161.09
SIMPKINS2940112374.1753666.6566.73300.240.21.761.06
MCNEELY2941112354.1653670.8286.539.780.240.761.471.22
BLALOCK2942112344.1653674.9884.1511.850.291.161.321.24
SPAIN2943112324.1653679.1576.6418.80.280.851.941.5
SHIPP2944112314.1653683.3170.7524.980.450.631.651.55
LINDQUIST2945112294.1653687.4795.840.530.570.41.121.53
BUTTERFIELD2946112244.1653691.6392.372.930.620.841.651.59
OREILLY2946112244.1653695.7993.41.740.460.191.592.63
PERRIN2948112224.1653699.9583.1612.730.610.541.541.43
QUALLS2948112224.1653704.117618.920.211.351.941.58
EDGE2950112164.1653708.2782.3213.570.420.831.61.26
HAVENS2951112144.1653712.4394.650.970.510.61.222.05
LUONG2951112144.1653716.581.45(S)96.05(S)1.850.44
SWITZER2953112114.1653720.7493.193.310.550.221.111.61
TROUTMAN2954112104.1653724.982.3114.320.270.581.291.23
FORTNER2955112094.1653729.0591.235.050.310.621.441.35
TOLLIVER2956112084.1553733.2145.2850.160.170.652.391.35
MONK2957112074.1553737.3681.0115.040.540.391.641.38
POINDEXTER2958112014.1553741.5154.7840.170.250.822.531.46
RUPP2959111994.1553745.6696.950.310.380.350.891.12
FERRY2960111904.1553749.8191.44.920.60.351.221.52
NEGRETE2961111884.1553753.966.360.160.190.320.4392.55
MUSE2962111844.1553758.164.0630.890.620.642.311.48
GRESHAM2963111734.1453762.2563.3932.550.440.361.581.67
BEAUCHAMP2964111654.1453766.3983.566.370.420.821.457.39
BARCLAY2965111604.1453770.5283.7512.030.660.321.251.98
SCHMID2965111604.1453774.6696.740.140.560.230.821.51
CHUN2967111544.1353778.793.69(S)86.31(S)6.483.06
BRICE2968111534.1353782.9350.7544.260.380.262.252.11
FAULK2969111484.1353787.0671.9124.780.320.491.311.18
WATTERS2970111444.1353791.1985.110.430.50.961.531.48
BRIONES2971111434.1353795.326.320.2811.350.671.3280.06
GUAJARDO2971111434.1353799.455.860.30.220.130.3693.13
HARWOOD2973111384.1353803.5894.480.740.41.51.261.63
GRISSOM2974111314.1353807.7180.6815.60.220.591.291.62
HARLOW2975111284.1353811.8395.450.980.450.660.941.52
WHELAN2976111274.1253815.9696.420.320.480.21.061.52
BURDETTE2977111254.1253820.0888.927.310.240.871.321.34
PALUMBO2978111224.1253824.2196.030.220.40.091.152.11
PAULSEN2979111214.1253828.3395.970.20.660.571.191.42
CORRIGAN2980111174.1253832.4596.460.380.350.120.831.87
GARVEY2981111134.1253836.5791.684.520.670.311.211.62
LEVESQUE2982111114.1253840.6995.950.770.440.331.171.33
DOCKERY2983111084.1253844.867.7328.70.230.481.671.19
DELGADILLO2984111074.1253848.923.660.080.160.260.4195.43
GOOCH2984111074.1253853.0477.4619.010.50.411.311.31
CAO2986111064.1253857.161.85(S)93.73(S)1.752.32
MULLIN2987110994.1153861.2792.313.850.480.571.171.63
RIDLEY2987110994.1153865.3953.8841.080.51.272.041.24
STANFIELD2989110934.1153869.582.0313.730.470.491.491.79
DIAL2990110894.1153873.6165.7410.411.399.361.7611.34
NORIEGA2990110894.1153877.727.240.771.960.90.6188.52
CEBALLOS2992110884.1153881.834.870.461.410.310.3692.6
NUNES2993110814.1153885.9470.443.21.240.335.7519.03
NEWBY2994110794.1153890.0473.0322.630.330.791.771.44
BAUMGARTNER2995110784.1153894.1596.610.30.450.341.031.26
HUSSAIN2996110704.153898.2510.972.8267.590.4116.621.6
WYMAN2997110634.153902.3593.352.720.520.571.211.64
CAUSEY2998110614.153906.4576.7620.410.240.281.051.26
GOSSETT2999110594.153910.5588.38.110.280.61.31.41
NESS3000110584.153914.6594.731.310.530.611.491.32


Compiled by Rhett Butler





Zip Codes
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Washington DC
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas

Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina

North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Canada Postal Codes
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Northwest Territories
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon

Baby Names By State




what's new | for kids | rainforests | other languages | tropical fish | search | about | contact

Copyright Rhett Butler 2004-2013
mongabay.com is a free resource.