ABOUT | CONTACT |  FACEBOOK |  TWITTER | RSS | DONATE

Most Popular Surnames in the U.S.



Most Common Surnames
1-1000 | 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001-4000 | 4001-5000 |

Surnames Alphabetical
A  B  C  D  E F  G  H  I  J K  L  M  N  O P  Q  R  S  T  U V  W  X  Y  Z

Most Common Male Names
1-300 | 301-600 | 601-900 | 901+ | Alphabetical list

Most Common Female Names
1-1000 1001-2000 | 2001-3000 | 3001+ | Alphabetical list

Popular Baby Names in the U.S. (Historic)
Boys: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000    Girls: 1-250 | 251-500 | 501-750 | 751-1000

Ancestry in the United States
United States | Ancestry by city | Mexican | German | Irish | English | African American | More











1 - 1000
1000 - 2000
2000 - 3000
3000 - 4000
4000 - 5000
5000 - 6000
6000 - 7000
7000 - 8000
8000 - 9000
9000 - 10000
10000 - 11000
11000 - 12000
12000 - 13000
13000 - 14000
14000 - 15000
15000 - 16000
16000 - 17000
17000 - 18000
18000 - 19000
19000 - 20000
20000 - 21000
21000 - 22000
22000 - 23000
23000 - 24000
24000 - 25000
25000 - 26000
26000 - 27000
27000 - 28000
28000 - 29000
29000 - 30000
30000 - 31000
31000 - 32000
32000 - 33000
33000 - 34000
34000 - 35000
35000 - 36000
36000 - 37000
37000 - 38000
38000 - 39000
39000 - 40000
40000 - 41000
41000 - 42000
42000 - 43000
43000 - 44000
44000 - 45000
45000 - 46000
46000 - 47000
47000 - 48000
48000 - 49000

Asian and Pacific Islander only
Black
Hispanic
American Indian and Alaskan Native only
Two or More Races
White
 
NameRankNumber of occurrences Occurrences per 100,000 people Cumulative proportion per 100,000 people Percent Non-Hispanic White Only Percent Non-Hispanic Black Only Percent Non-Hispanic Asian and Pacific Islander Only Percent Non-Hispanic American Indian and Alaskan Native Only Percent Non-Hispanic of Two or More Races Percent Hispanic Origin
PARTIN400181513.0257412.7694.592.50.210.611.240.85
NEMETH400281503.0257415.7896.330.480.320.171.091.61
ALMONTE400381493.0257418.85.780.813.090.090.6689.57
PAN400481433.0257421.8240.6191.810.11.91.57
RICKARD400581403.0257424.8491.922.591.020.722.061.68
WENTWORTH400681393.0257427.8595.691.220.470.451.071.11
SAMMONS400781343.0257430.8791.584.590.420.921.181.32
SAYRE400881333.0157433.8895.450.550.840.260.971.93
SOUTHERLAND400981323.0157436.977.8817.520.370.891.681.66
AHN401081303.0157439.915.720.4491.650.071.80.32
PARISI401081303.0157442.9295.650.180.520.061.062.53
CARRION401281293.0157445.9410.541.721.050.310.4885.9
TESTA401381233.0157448.9594.630.370.470.110.943.48
SHORTER401481223.0157451.9639.4556.570.430.432.20.91
COVERT401581143.0157454.9793.362.80.550.441.231.61
GORHAM401681133.0157457.9872.6522.950.270.361.332.44
ALCANTARA401781123.0157460.986.020.7821.230.072.0669.85
BELTON401881113.0157463.9930.9764.20.230.32.12.21
BANNISTER401981103.015746771.123.051.410.2722.18
SHARKEY4020810635747089.436.620.410.891.261.39
MCCREARY4021810535747377.6218.690.350.441.651.25
PANNELL40228103357476.0167.2828.790.230.681.691.32
KEELING40238100357479.0185.2510.480.281.011.561.42
SCARBROUGH40238100357482.0186.689.670.350.41.371.54
GAINEY40258099357485.0268.0828.250.360.481.481.35
MILL40268095357488.0270.8723.460.641.052.011.96
CAMARENA40278094357491.024.370.220.070.260.3694.71
HERBST40288093357494.0297.270.170.420.210.791.14
ROLLER40288093357497.0293.42.040.591.061.561.35
DELLINGER40308091357500.0296.920.640.230.360.731.11
WILD40308091357503.0296.020.430.520.410.871.76
LOVEJOY40328090357506.0184.29.940.352.261.81.45
MANSON40328090357509.0169.9323.520.431.6422.47
CLEM40348087357512.0194.671.430.40.981.41.13
DUPUIS40348087357515.0195.380.540.381.21.131.37
RESENDEZ40368086357518.0150.30.120.220.1994.18
BURKHARDT4037808235752196.140.920.360.161.361.06
WILLIFORD4038808035752481.1514.90.380.731.341.5
MCLENDON403980792.9957526.9968.8927.280.20.51.461.67
MAZZA404080782.9957529.9995.230.110.590.281.052.72
MCCAFFREY404080782.9957532.9896.260.260.880.211.291.1
LUM404280742.9957535.9818.81.467.640.218.893.06
SETTLE404280742.9957538.9784.2710.610.530.711.192.69
HEFNER404480732.9957541.9695.840.720.330.661.021.44
DUPRE404580722.9957544.9587.597.770.460.971.331.9
LOUIE404680712.9957547.948.173.4280.751.354.321.99
GUNTHER404780692.9957550.9491.455.020.640.220.941.72
WEIMER404880682.9957553.9396.890.190.470.430.91.12
TURNBULL404980672.9957556.9288.4670.60.661.571.71
BRADBURY405080652.9957559.9194.721.60.360.451.251.62
MANESS405080652.9957562.993.253.470.350.571.11.25
URENA405280642.9957565.894.020.50.460.210.4794.35
LOR405380612.9957568.872.51(S)90.91(S)4.881.18
SIDES405480582.9957571.8692.93.350.450.461.291.55
WICK405580572.9957574.8595.630.70.380.611.151.53
GILLEN405680542.9957577.8391.851.690.710.760.984.01
MONACO405680542.9957580.8296.030.360.420.120.892.17
IVES405880532.9957583.892.7520.51.451.631.68
BATTAGLIA405980512.9857586.7996.140.140.270.121.322.01
ULMER405980512.9857589.7783.7413.630.30.270.871.19
CACERES406180502.9857592.766.50.351.680.120.6690.7
SCHREINER406180502.9857595.7496.880.140.410.341.091.14
SPROUSE406180502.9857598.7395.391.850.250.30.971.24
SCOGGINS406480482.9857601.7186.169.770.370.921.451.33
AHERN406580462.9857604.6996.450.340.450.171.211.39
TRACEY406580462.9857607.6787.47.210.521.981.521.38
TERRAZAS406780442.9857610.666.270.160.160.530.3292.55
BRACKEN406880422.9857613.6490.756.040.520.21.081.41
GURLEY406880422.9857616.6275.7320.420.310.391.691.47
ALCARAZ407080412.9857619.64.120.373.250.220.5291.52
MARTINES407080412.9857622.5812.030.670.910.341.0385.03
SOLIZ407080412.9857625.567.340.30.220.70.5590.9
WEIDNER407380392.9857628.5497.570.170.260.150.71.14
CRISWELL407480382.9857631.5286.849.750.170.71.321.22
WILBANKS407580372.9857634.594.621.920.40.681.211.17
HENNESSEY407680362.9857637.4895.930.860.580.171.11.36
MENDES407780342.9857640.4655.787.131.780.412.6322.28
PEAK407780342.9857643.4381.0813.361.821.011.461.28
RUELAS407980332.9857646.413.470.210.440.410.4295.05
CAUDLE408080312.9857649.3982.6512.580.451.11.461.77
FUQUA408080312.9857652.3774.222.20.370.411.591.22
CHISM408280302.9857655.3465.0230.980.440.261.711.59
JEWETT408280302.9857658.3289.435.170.441.691.12.18
VOLPE408480282.9857661.395.640.250.510.191.022.39
NINO408580232.9757664.279.540.412.170.151.0886.65
LOGUE408680222.9757667.2494.491.450.720.691.261.4
FURR408780212.9757670.2288.447.950.440.421.351.4
KERSEY408780212.9757673.1984.4911.670.420.671.321.42
MCCULLOCH408780212.9757676.1693.383.140.40.191.551.35
SHINN409080192.9757679.1486.314.455.690.621.331.6
YAN409180162.9757682.116.111.5389.130.111.631.47
RAUSCH409280142.9757685.0896.980.370.450.210.911.07
STINNETT409380072.9757688.0590.086.160.30.661.561.24
MOWERY409480022.9757691.0196.630.30.310.411.151.2
RIVERO409580012.9757693.9812.160.951.90.110.5984.29
BERTRAM409679992.9757696.9493.422.990.480.351.081.69
DURAND409679992.9757699.9177.777.461.140.691.8311.11
GATEWOOD409679992.9757702.8853.3839.890.332.442.111.85
WEED409679992.9757705.8493.92.280.550.711.11.46
TILTON410079972.9657708.893.751.461.030.461.841.46
MAHAFFEY410179962.9657711.7792.124.480.350.281.191.59
NILES410279932.9657714.7381.3114.070.730.491.232.18
MCCUE410379922.9657717.6994.791.540.40.331.281.66
VARGO410479902.9657720.6695.780.80.60.330.951.54
HOLCOMBE410579892.9657723.6287.5210.190.350.250.760.93
RALPH410679872.9657726.5884.710.940.690.491.631.55
CASTLEBERRY410779842.9657729.5482.7412.930.31.291.531.21
SNIPES410779842.9657732.565.4931.450.360.241.421.04
NUTTER410979812.9657735.4690.266.470.390.451.21.23
VANMETER410979812.9657738.4194.890.950.660.531.591.38
WILT410979812.9657741.3796.880.480.450.180.911.1
MENDIOLA411279802.9657744.338.510.2113.40.242.2675.39
BURCHETT411379792.9657747.2990.266.220.430.641.590.86
ENOS411479782.9657750.2579.772.123.517.284.23.12
JOBE411579772.9657753.286.98.80.60.591.731.38
KIRKWOOD411579772.9657756.1669.0727.150.540.491.691.05
PEDROZA411779762.9657759.125.20.260.440.190.3593.56
IGLESIAS411879752.9657762.0710.420.72.930.210.7684.97
LEONG411979672.9557765.035.750.2985.580.066.391.93
CROMER412079632.9557767.9883.813.540.460.260.741.19
TRICE412179602.9557770.9343.3751.730.430.312.681.48
MAGNUSON412279572.9557773.8896.560.090.440.651.011.26
EAGLE412379492.9557776.8381.044.280.689.752.471.79
MONTENEGRO412479432.9457779.777.450.313.650.140.8187.64
CATO412579402.9457782.7158.2635.550.880.7122.59
EDMOND412579402.9457785.6622.1272.370.720.262.831.7
TROY412579402.9457788.679.8415.161.30.551.711.44
HENDRICK412879392.9457791.5486.559.370.520.441.231.89
LEBRON412979382.9457794.498.942.990.480.150.7886.66
BUDD413079362.9457797.4387.957.460.60.231.851.9
LATHROP413079362.9457800.3793.41.780.780.631.541.88
APPEL413279342.9457803.3195.50.350.440.241.182.28
KNOWLTON413379312.9457806.2592.843.390.580.531.151.51
BIANCHI413479282.9457809.1992.240.230.40.181.225.73
CAMARILLO413479282.9457812.135.680.241.920.260.7491.16
GINN413479282.9457815.0784.8310.221.930.481.31.25
PULLEY413479282.9457818.0171.1224.760.660.551.411.5
GADDY413879262.9457820.9461.4133.230.22.171.531.46
TRUE413879262.9457823.8893.281.751.160.721.641.45
DOMINGO414079222.9457826.8211.032.5560.051.675.9318.77
KINGSLEY414179172.9357829.7593.132.10.950.681.361.78
LOFTUS414279162.9357832.6996.450.430.330.370.911.52
DENHAM414379132.9357835.6285.929.980.350.351.352.03
SIFUENTES414479112.9357838.554.840.180.080.080.2594.58
SILER414579102.9357841.4977.5318.760.320.321.681.39
HARDISON414679092.9357844.4271.9424.710.370.511.251.23
KWAN414779062.9357847.352.39(S)93.65(S)2.261
PENDERGRASS414879042.9357850.2876.5419.530.250.71.611.37
FRASIER414979032.9357853.2166.7130.20.20.421.231.24
HUTCHENS415079012.9357856.1494.512.180.370.591.151.2
FORT415179002.9357859.0765.0430.440.380.271.622.25
MONTIEL415278992.9357861.995.940.350.30.340.4192.66
FINCHER415378982.9357864.9288.48.950.280.710.810.85
EGGERS415478952.9357867.8595.770.270.510.281.321.86
GRIFFIS415478952.9357870.7890.346.570.350.321.21.22
MOEN415478952.9357873.796.390.340.840.331.011.09
HAUCK415778932.9357876.6395.740.330.540.391.391.6
LISTER415878912.9357879.5579.5514.670.371.431.382.6
LUNDBERG415978892.9257882.4896.440.230.760.271.340.96
CORNISH416078872.9257885.465.430.020.470.551.911.65
TANAKA416078872.9257888.337.430.2382.90.097.292.07
WHITLOW416278862.9257891.2575.121.140.291.091.321.07
CHOU416378852.9257894.171.67(S)94.93(S)2.30.9
GRIEGO416478832.9257897.0913.290.220.391.010.9384.16
BALLINGER416578802.9257900.0190.235.760.410.621.361.62
PROSSER416578802.9257902.9491.175.320.380.341.611.18
ROBSON416578802.9257905.8693.442.830.650.471.241.37
ALLMAN416878792.9257908.7890.235.280.3811.51.61
ATCHISON416878792.9257911.784.3511.380.330.671.661.6
FOGARTY416878792.9257914.6295.891.020.460.220.891.54
CONAWAY417178782.9257917.5481.0914.790.370.521.541.7
RIDDICK417278762.9257920.4627.4368.990.170.461.761.19
RUPERT417378752.9257923.3888.667.470.480.571.191.63
KRUG417478712.9257926.396.440.270.610.251.111.32
PINKSTON417478712.9257929.2169.526.480.330.521.551.63
COGGINS417678682.9257932.1385.3111.460.360.331.071.47
EARNEST417778652.9257935.0587.798.790.50.421.081.42
FAIN417778652.9257937.9682.8612.380.670.811.671.6
NARVAEZ417778652.9257940.885.560.433.050.130.5290.31
RASH418078602.9157943.7990.365.980.410.471.631.16
OLMSTEAD418178592.9157946.795.620.650.340.531.171.68
SHERROD418178592.9157949.6246.150.250.330.241.781.3
BEELER418378562.9157952.5393.423.440.20.751.30.89
SPEARMAN418478552.9157955.4444.5451.890.20.341.911.11
POLAND418578542.9157958.3591.983.770.710.51.431.62
ROUSSEAU418578542.9157961.2684.619.320.561.61.832.08
HYLAND418778502.9157964.1792.922.730.640.21.262.25
RHEA418878472.9157967.0887.418.410.710.511.491.47
REDMON418978432.9157969.9975.2621.030.40.241.581.49
SON418978432.9157972.912.691.8278.590.372.973.56
WILKE419178412.9157975.896.580.40.310.691.021.01
PAULINO419278402.9157978.7114.431.498.330.192.0573.51
VALENTI419278402.9157981.6294.960.190.270.130.893.56
GEYER419478382.9157984.5296.040.840.420.381.081.22
BLACKWOOD419578372.9157987.4378.0415.430.371.12.32.77
LECLAIR419678362.957990.3393.220.410.452.781.611.53
OLGUIN419778352.957993.249.60.380.181.680.5787.58
MAESTAS419878302.957996.1414.960.240.261.920.9281.71
BUCKINGHAM419978292.957999.0486.958.880.650.511.471.55
BLYTHE420078272.958001.9487.437.90.41.241.761.28
SAMUELSON420178262.958004.8494.810.350.641.641.281.29
BOUNDS420278222.958007.7484.6711.420.470.681.391.37
NAKAMURA420378212.958010.645.820.0984.550.187.41.96
BATTS420478142.958013.5444.9851.80.310.181.521.2
GALARZA420578112.958016.446.040.410.290.180.3392.74
MCVAY420578112.958019.3387.428.970.490.371.421.33
SISCO420578112.958022.2385.398.30.611.661.612.42
HYNES420878072.8958025.1292.034.780.470.181.261.28
MERTZ420978052.8958028.0196.410.370.410.270.961.58
OROSCO421078022.8958030.916.370.760.551.60.790.02
TREMBLAY421078022.8958033.896.280.140.40.631.141.41
PRENTICE421277992.8958036.6986.148.630.681.11.461.99
WILHITE421377972.8958039.5881.7915.080.150.331.191.45
ARCHIBALD421477942.8958042.4776.6518.440.680.261.542.44
SEILER421477942.8958045.3696.290.230.470.30.981.73
WOOLDRIDGE421677902.8958048.2590.365.760.350.41.531.6
WINFIELD421777882.8958051.1344.8150.810.370.51.951.55
ODEN421877862.8958054.0263.4731.580.40.681.82.07
ZELAYA421977852.8958056.94.951.090.230.120.6692.96
CHESTNUT422077722.8858059.7957.9638.480.420.351.61.18
CANTY422177692.8858062.6729.6758.270.321.091.758.89
GUARDADO422177692.8858065.553.860.220.090.090.4995.25
MCCALLISTER422177692.8858068.4388.168.380.510.481.251.22
COLLETT422477682.8858071.395.341.330.40.371.031.53
GRASSO422477682.8858074.1895.030.420.280.090.973.21
HYLTON422677652.8858077.0670.0124.830.450.352.242.12
EASTERLING422777612.8858079.9470.4526.360.340.481.470.9
DEANGELIS422877602.8858082.8297.180.210.240.120.931.33
TREADWAY422877602.8858085.6990.754.630.370.841.611.8
ETHRIDGE423077592.8858088.5783.6612.360.260.621.461.65
FERRARI423077592.8858091.4591.120.640.360.131.316.43
MILBURN423277542.8758094.3284.0112.070.310.371.341.9
MERCIER423377532.8758097.1989.146.360.411.121.291.68
BICKFORD423477522.8758100.0795.940.260.30.681.441.38
THIBODEAU423577462.8758102.9496.590.30.560.271.171.11
BOLANOS423677452.8758105.815.220.410.960.080.3493
FELLOWS423677452.8758108.6890.685.540.440.541.151.65
HALES423877432.8758111.5586.549.70.320.431.461.55
GREATHOUSE423977402.8758114.4282.5113.350.220.621.831.47
BUCHHOLZ424077352.8758117.2996.340.190.540.630.851.44
STRUNK424177302.8758120.1596.640.260.270.471.141.23
FAISON424277282.8658123.0220.1175.80.220.362.121.38
PURNELL424377252.8658125.8834.4761.630.340.221.991.35
CLEGG424477232.8658128.7486.559.980.70.270.971.53
STEINMETZ424577222.8658131.6196.790.160.280.231.191.35
WOJCIK424677172.8658134.4797.140.220.380.131.011.13
ALCORN424777162.8658137.3386.828.770.450.71.481.78
BALLESTEROS424877142.8658140.195.70.2613.810.231.2878.71
BASILE424877142.8658143.0593.932.230.410.081.172.18
ARMOUR425077112.8658145.9164.5830.940.440.891.781.36
PAEZ425077112.8658148.767.250.292.720.210.5488.99
DEVITO425277072.8658151.6296.890.130.190.11.051.63
TELLO425277072.8658154.488.450.510.530.260.4589.8
FLICK425477062.8658157.3396.650.320.480.390.791.36
YOUNT425577052.8658160.1995.760.990.380.431.141.31
ESTEVEZ425677022.8658163.057.490.660.390.160.7190.59
HITT425777002.8558165.994.291.810.480.821.251.36
CHA425876982.8558168.752.460.3693.190.062.511.42
HOULE425876982.8558171.6189.020.340.436.922.221.07
TRAVERS425876982.8558174.4685.2810.760.520.211.311.92
CASS426176952.8558177.3190.994.080.551.051.641.69
LOPER426176952.8558180.1782.4611.310.320.531.014.37
GETZ426376942.8558183.0296.830.290.510.340.841.2
CADE426476932.8558185.8754.0441.390.490.311.732.04
GONSALVES426576902.8558188.7260.516.385.750.5714.4912.3
LEAR426676892.8558191.5789.396.540.40.441.032.2
CROMWELL426776872.8558194.4268.9625.210.351.822.191.47
OCASIO426876852.8558197.275.281.340.290.090.5592.45
STEPHAN426876852.8558200.1293.7410.791.171.511.78
DELUNA427076842.8558202.978.650.125.060.310.4985.36
PICARD427176792.8558205.8191.761.550.641.851.292.92
TOLENTINO427176792.8558208.666.080.7750.760.094.3437.96
EAVES427376742.8458211.584.7311.260.310.861.331.51
AULT427476732.8458214.3595.561.360.390.481.041.17
OSBURN427476732.8458217.1991.962.670.431.691.851.39
RUVALCABA427476732.8458220.042.06(S)(S)0.170.197.55
TOSCANO427476732.8458222.8843.270.390.780.170.9354.46
BEAR427876722.8458225.7381.651.110.6810.352.233.99
KOZAK427876722.8458228.57960.290.530.21.471.51
SZABO427876722.8458231.4195.50.130.50.171.771.93
DEYOUNG428176702.8458234.2695.740.780.850.141.111.38
ECK428176702.8458237.196.30.430.480.380.81.62
MOREHEAD428176702.8458239.9477.517.540.260.561.762.39
HERRIN428476672.8458242.7991.395.060.470.551.540.99
TILLERY428576662.8458245.6363.232.560.350.761.571.57
ROYSTER428676582.8458248.4736.1160.710.210.271.740.97
KEHOE428776572.8458251.396.290.20.610.141.331.42
SWANK428876552.8458254.1495.770.640.420.471.211.49
SCHOONOVER428976522.8458256.9896.040.210.350.611.231.56
YAMAMOTO428976522.8458259.825.610.16830.167.883.2
CLANTON429176512.8458262.6571.1125.380.440.51.451.11
STUTZMAN429276412.8358265.4898.020.140.30.220.430.88
SWEARINGEN429276412.8358268.3293.572.290.370.651.491.62
HARRELSON429476392.8358271.1593.343.120.330.560.851.81
MARTINSON429476392.8358273.9894.380.480.890.91.711.62
LEO429676382.8358276.8178.423.58.840.852.535.87
KEYSER429776362.8358279.6494.871.950.510.221.011.44
GUYTON429876342.8358282.4744.1651.410.250.451.961.77
LUCIO429976322.8358285.310.440.390.721.260.5886.61
VEAL429976322.8358288.1347.5248.440.50.411.61.53
ANGELO430176302.8358290.9687.52.391.430.622.185.9
VANWINKLE430176302.8358293.7992.880.50.482.841.571.72
ZAMUDIO430376292.8358296.624.950.080.540.290.3593.79
HADDOCK430476282.8358299.4486.016.250.411.021.464.85
QUACH430576242.8358302.270.960.1696.520.091.590.68
THOMSEN430576242.8358305.196.270.211.050.30.941.22
CURIEL430776212.8358307.925.240.210.280.210.2993.78
BADGER430876202.8258310.7579.4616.880.670.511.271.21
TEEL430976182.8258313.5783.1211.380.431.081.92.09
HIBBARD431076172.8258316.3996.630.220.450.491.121.1
BALLEW431176162.8258319.2290.414.570.391.541.541.55
DVORAK431176162.8258322.0496.850.240.550.370.561.43
FALLS431376152.8258324.8674.5221.790.350.471.541.33
BOSTICK431476142.8258327.6860.5534.790.350.451.472.39
MONAGHAN431576132.8258330.5196.860.290.50.660.770.92
DENNING431676112.8258333.3390.995.280.390.51.271.56
SEGAL431676112.8258336.1594.271.021.310.091.371.93
BAHR431876102.8258338.9794.480.330.290.951.022.93
SERRATO431876102.8258341.795.47(S)0.43(S)0.3393.44
TOOMEY432076072.8258344.6195.481.170.670.221.251.21
ANTOINE432176062.8258347.4317.7571.610.552.416.091.59
LACROIX432176062.8258350.2586.097.180.392.22.142
RESENDIZ432376052.8258353.072.880.080.080.180.1696.62
SPERRY432376052.8258355.8995.960.430.420.511.221.45
ROSSER432576042.8258358.7168.927.340.430.621.531.18
BOGAN432676032.8258361.5354.1142.040.410.161.781.51
AMIN432776012.8258364.3413.295.868.460.4110.311.72
GASPAR432776012.8258367.1635.730.757.740.262.5952.93
SCHRAMM432975982.8258369.9896.550.170.660.371.151.11
LEMASTER433075932.8158372.7995.430.170.380.541.482
ECHEVARRIA433175902.8158375.617.851.011.040.160.6989.25
LILLEY433275892.8158378.4290.784.840.41.21.21.59
POLING433375872.8158381.2396.220.260.590.290.831.81
VILLAGOMEZ433475842.8158384.043.140.221.60.280.3794.4
CONDE433575812.8158386.8520.093.643.720.961.1670.43
DELRIO433675802.8158389.6611.230.770.670.260.5986.48
LERNER433675802.8158392.4796.69(S)0.54(S)0.941.37
LEROY433875792.8158395.2880.8711.520.571.931.563.56
OTIS433875792.8158398.0977.1517.870.580.541.682.19
DURKIN434075762.8158400.996.420.340.550.260.831.58
LAVENDER434075762.8158403.7172.6622.620.361.521.451.39
SCHENK434275752.8158406.5295.880.70.540.31.321.25
ONG434375722.8158409.328.720.386.780.112.871.23
GUESS434475692.8158412.1374.7120.70.290.912.111.27
ALANIS434575672.8158414.944.860.160.210.130.2294.41
JACOBO434675662.858417.743.360.260.990.250.3494.79
RAMSAY434775612.858420.5481.7113.250.610.412.061.96
HENKE434875572.858423.3496.890.220.380.440.811.26
SLEDGE434975502.858426.1446.7349.70.340.172.130.93
WHITED435075492.858428.9493.762.890.250.741.141.22
FRAZER435175472.858431.7482.9511.470.490.971.762.36
FORTIER435275432.858434.5393.242.70.440.31.032.28
MACLEOD435375422.858437.3396.090.610.520.241.131.42
PASCUAL435475362.7958440.127.50.444.570.423.2143.9
CASANOVA435575332.7958442.9225.131.382.080.290.970.21
OLDS435575332.7958445.7176.1319.260.840.961.131.69
JENSON435775322.7958448.591.953.370.740.611.292.03
TIJERINA435875302.7958451.297.820.120.170.390.491.1
FLORA435975292.7958454.0891.183.171.870.21.062.51
CASTO436075282.7958456.8794.610.660.440.351.092.86
BLUNT436175262.7958459.6647.6647.290.520.472.181.89
RINALDI436175262.7958462.4595.20.330.650.111.092.62
FONTANA436375252.7958465.2492.450.40.620.111.295.13
MINNICK436375252.7958468.0394.562.060.360.691.161.17
LARIOS436575212.7958470.825.120.160.550.210.4193.55
RAYNOR436675202.7958473.6179.3617.90.320.431.180.81
FUNG436775182.7958476.43.23(S)88.75(S)3.662.19
MAREK436875172.7958479.1895.930.320.450.7711.53
VALLADARES436975162.7958481.975.750.480.520.080.3292.86
CLEMMONS437075152.7958484.7561.2435.180.250.571.561.2
GRACIA437175142.7958487.5412.993.740.920.241.4480.68
ROHRER437275102.7858490.3297.40.250.330.210.890.91
FRYER437375062.7858493.1180.0716.330.430.511.171.49
FOLSOM437475052.7858495.8987.994.060.563.342.081.96
GEARHART437575042.7858498.6796.740.160.390.281.121.32
SUMPTER437575042.7858501.4554.5441.020.171.081.561.63
KRAEMER437775032.7858504.2397.330.090.410.170.61.39
ACEVES437875022.7858507.014.570.130.090.150.3294.73
PETTIGREW437975002.7858509.7963.5130.570.492.241.761.43
MCLAURIN438074972.7858512.5731.7164.350.350.122.111.37
SOUTHERN438174942.7858515.3583.7312.240.250.591.761.43
BARROWS438274932.7858518.1387.884.470.80.793.222.84
LANDEROS438374922.7858520.913.540.270.150.280.3195.46
JANES438474892.7858523.68923.020.710.681.522.07
DEGUZMAN438574872.7858526.465.60.5384.030.154.375.33
FREDERICKS438674862.7858529.2383.289.860.682.41.981.8
MCFALL438674862.7858532.0187.848.630.470.41.471.19
ASHE438874852.7758534.7868.5226.010.550.4122.5
MAURO438974832.7758537.5693.530.320.480.111.354.21
MERINO439074802.7758540.3311.520.352.220.560.684.75
WINDSOR439174792.7758543.190.755.210.490.561.321.66
TABER439274672.7758545.8793.850.840.560.681.922.14
ARMIJO439374652.7758548.6412.190.160.422.440.484.39
BRICKER439474632.7758551.496.930.350.390.290.911.13
PITMAN439574622.7758554.1788.826.570.50.871.51.74
MORRILL439674582.7658556.9395.350.590.590.320.992.16
SANCHES439774572.7658559.79.20.580.80.280.9788.17
CONLON439874562.7658562.4696.530.20.620.120.681.85
DEBOER439874562.7658565.2396.830.160.660.350.971.03
REUTER440074542.7658567.9996.440.270.540.170.991.58
STEGALL440074542.7658570.7580.1716.890.270.41.181.09
CLEMENTE440274532.7658573.5248.771.8510.920.091.7236.64
ROMINE440374522.7658576.2893.771.770.720.91.361.48
DYKSTRA440474512.7658579.0496.690.130.60.160.911.5
EHLERS440574422.7658581.896.650.260.430.240.861.56
TALLMAN440674392.7658584.5691.60.870.563.861.591.52
LOVATO440774372.7658587.3119.070.20.274.050.8175.61
BRENT440874362.7658590.0763.2532.020.630.542.151.41
PEARL440974352.7658592.8385.69.80.580.541.641.84
PYLES440974352.7658595.5884.6412.10.430.471.341.01
CLOUTIER441174342.7658598.3495.450.620.440.481.671.33
MCCURRY441274332.7658601.0987.899.080.260.51.141.13
MCKEEVER441274332.7658603.8584.2512.240.430.241.21.64
GRAZIANO441474322.7658606.689.790.20.320.151.018.53
HEFLIN441574312.7558609.3687.278.880.320.751.71.08
GARMAN441674282.7558612.1195.11.670.30.621.011.31
ISAACSON441774252.7558614.8696.780.130.570.281.131.1
MCREYNOLDS441874242.7558617.6280.4115.290.430.751.391.72
MEISTER441974232.7558620.3797.090.180.570.20.651.32
STROUP441974232.7558623.1295.810.530.390.631.061.58
EVERSON442174222.7558625.8782.4414.130.40.381.541.1
HALSEY442274202.7558628.6285.7110.50.320.921.291.25
MCEWEN442274202.7558631.3784.4611.240.590.271.731.71
SPARKMAN442474182.7558634.1280.8614.90.340.581.791.54
YAGER442574172.7558636.8795.850.980.460.40.971.33
BERRYMAN442674122.7558639.6281.9514.060.220.511.821.44
BUCHER442674122.7558642.3796.20.470.540.430.741.62
DERR442874112.7558645.11943.240.50.260.991.03
JESTER442974072.7558647.8686.410.690.350.530.991.04
MICKELSON443074052.7558650.6960.630.350.461.081.47
SAYERS443174032.7458653.3588.914.430.532.531.592.01
WHITEMAN443273952.7458656.0985.913.980.555.991.661.91
RIORDAN443373942.7458658.8396.460.230.540.221.331.23
MCINNIS443473912.7458661.5775.5221.390.30.161.331.3
GOOLSBY443573892.7458664.3171.9224.580.220.51.31.49
JOSE443573892.7458667.0522.453.5631.937.713.2131.14
STIDHAM443773862.7458669.7994.761.580.120.891.531.11
DONLEY443873822.7458672.5288.268.360.50.221.251.42
JOHNSEN443973812.7458675.2694.242.020.730.581.111.31
STALLWORTH443973812.745867810.9184.920.260.192.341.38
FRANKE444173752.7358680.7396.450.230.520.380.881.55
SILVERS444273722.7358683.4691.984.270.30.721.231.49
REITZ444373712.7358686.1996.260.20.420.390.831.9
NATHAN444473692.7358688.9361.1526.966.640.962.661.63
BROGAN444573622.7358691.6696.251.010.490.260.961.03
CARDOSO444673612.7358694.3836.0120.150.129.1452.57
LINVILLE444773542.7358697.1195.161.360.520.780.971.22
BAPTISTE444873532.7358699.8416.169.321.181.358.53.55
GORSKI444973522.7358702.5697.170.140.570.10.731.29
REY445073482.7258705.2935.555.253.470.711.3153.72
HAZEN445173452.7258708.0195.340.520.530.681.591.33
DAMON445273442.7258710.7378.4911.960.8951.612.07
SHORES445373422.7258713.4588.826.560.310.722.061.53
BOLING445473382.7258716.1792.62.70.530.991.771.4
JABLONSKI445573362.7258718.8997.120.110.330.1211.32
LEMIEUX445673342.7258721.6191.972.440.52.51.391.2
HECHT445773332.7258724.33970.160.50.120.931.28
DONG445873272.7258727.044.67(S)90.46(S)3.281.08
LANGLOIS445973252.7258729.7694.921.260.420.331.241.83
BURROW446073212.7158732.4785.39.980.311.161.541.69
HERNANDES446173132.7158735.184.380.290.310.220.3894.42
MCDEVITT446273082.7158737.8997.260.220.510.140.811.07
PICHARDO446273082.7158740.64.060.470.160.140.3694.81
LEW446473042.7158743.3119.240.8573.060.114.012.74
SAVOY446473042.7158746.0254.8340.330.421.261.791.36
STILLWELL446473042.7158748.7389.26.50.631.161.181.33
TEIXEIRA446773032.7158751.4372.34.231.370.2616.165.68
HILDRETH446873022.7158754.1485.029.90.471.261.821.53
MATHESON446873022.7158756.8593.182.40.620.921.311.57
WARFIELD447073012.7158759.5564.1331.910.620.321.641.38
HOGG447172992.7158762.2683.5513.180.630.41.290.96
TILLER447172992.7158764.9678.6818.550.370.361.190.85
BRISTOL447372962.758767.6776.7316.341.070.512.263.1
RUDY447372962.758770.3794.751.320.450.161.042.28
UNRUH447372962.758773.0897.250.290.270.380.731.08
MATIAS447672952.758775.7813.790.9910.450.141.6473
BUXTON447772932.758778.4985.1910.780.560.631.541.3
AMBRIZ447872912.758781.192.830.180.080.150.2296.54
CHIANG447972902.758783.891.62(S)93.98(S)2.371.92
POGUE448072882.758786.5982.6212.350.510.951.542.04
POMEROY448072882.758789.2995.390.370.60.731.551.36
HAMMOCK448272872.75879283.0912.820.440.771.451.43
BETHEL448372852.758794.761.4433.260.451.022.221.61
MIGUEL448472822.758797.417.193.4716.497.333.7851.73
CASSELL448572802.758800.0985.6511.170.410.371.021.39
TOWNS448672782.758802.7940.5954.860.330.381.642.2
BUNKER448772762.758805.4994.710.740.491.351.031.68
MCMICHAEL448872712.758808.1882.5713.920.690.321.021.49
KRESS448972692.6958810.8896.950.450.370.150.951.13
NEWLAND449072682.6958813.5790.245.780.560.341.391.68
WHITEHURST449072682.6958816.2770.825.910.260.411.381.24
BATTEN449272672.6958818.9685.6210.970.450.551.291.11
FAZIO449272672.6958821.6695.270.410.520.251.062.49
CALVILLO449472652.6958824.355.910.10.170.180.2993.37
WALLEN449572642.6958827.0489.125.20.731.511.721.71
LUNG449672632.6958829.7335.853.4613.450.591.7144.94
SPARROW449672632.6958832.4371.9524.480.360.41.51.31
TURNEY449672632.6958835.1282.3811.570.472.011.681.9
STEADMAN449972612.6958837.8184.0412.270.360.521.461.35
BATTLES450072602.6958840.563.4431.610.431.351.741.43
BERLIN450172592.6958843.1994.420.910.591.281.161.64
LINDGREN450272562.6958845.8895.840.220.511.091.061.28
MCKEON450372552.6958848.5796.20.580.580.180.941.53
LUCKETT450472542.6958851.2641.4955.020.140.141.681.53
SHERRY450572532.6958853.9593.62.150.870.471.091.82
SPRADLIN450572532.6958856.6495.670.510.510.981.081.25
TIMMERMAN450772522.6958859.3396.080.680.610.651.090.9
UTLEY450872492.6958862.0178.816.60.340.411.572.28
BEALE450972472.6958864.772.1823.780.480.591.591.38
DRIGGERS451072432.6858867.3893.881.460.411.591.241.41
HINTZ451172422.6858870.0796.820.250.640.520.790.98
PELLEGRINO451272372.6858872.7596.230.290.230.171.052.03
HAZEL451372342.6858875.4372.44230.570.51.711.78
DESMOND451472332.6858878.1190.824.670.790.31.491.92
GRIM451472332.6858880.893.133.760.410.650.871.18
SPELLMAN451472332.6858883.4876.2320.270.290.291.371.55
BOREN451772322.6858886.1695.020.480.410.711.551.83
STATEN451872302.6858888.8445.9950.30.210.41.891.2
SCHLEGEL451972282.6858891.5296.710.240.430.41.131.09
JOHNSTONE452072272.6858894.292.712.820.640.511.431.9
MAYA452072272.6858896.88111.081.490.420.9885.03
HARWELL452272192.6858899.5583.8811.860.280.541.771.68
PINSON452372122.6758902.2376.8917.540.720.41.592.86
BARRETO452472092.6758904.914.250.572.160.151.6481.23
SPOONER452472092.6758907.5786.059.20.460.611.682.01
CANDELARIA452672082.6758910.2411.350.42.662.580.8282.19
HAMMETT452772062.6758912.9185.2310.560.510.571.371.75
SESSIONS452872042.6758915.5881.7514.130.440.571.361.75
MCKEOWN452971992.6758918.2594.791.960.570.331.11.25
MCCOOL453071982.6758920.9292.723.460.360.571.671.22
GILSON453171972.6758923.5992.592.920.720.721.111.93
KNUDSON453271962.6758926.2696.710.140.490.540.751.38
IRISH453371922.6758928.9290.524.690.540.461.951.85
SPRUILL453471842.6658931.5943.0353.660.140.261.671.24
KLING453571832.6658934.2596.130.460.670.211.181.35
GERLACH453671812.6658936.9196.920.080.450.360.811.38
CARNAHAN453771772.6658939.5796.060.50.50.420.931.59
LAPORTE453871762.6658942.2387.923.210.540.591.166.59
MARKLEY453871762.6658944.8995.650.640.590.421.371.34
FLANIGAN454071752.6658947.5589.177.890.50.251.061.13
SPIRES454171722.6658950.2186.2210.580.260.291.211.42
CUSHMAN454271712.6658952.8794.871.530.450.791.281.07
PLANTE454371702.6658955.5394.831.210.170.911.261.63
SCHLOSSER454471662.6658958.1896.650.20.270.420.981.49
SACHS454571652.6658960.8495.63(S)0.66(S)0.82.46
HORNSBY454671642.6658963.4982.414.490.40.571.061.07
JAMIESON454671642.6658966.1588.865.430.711.171.742.08
ARMSTEAD454871622.6558968.816.678.620.340.312.961.17
KREMER454971602.6558971.4697.330.10.460.170.71.24
MADERA454971602.6558974.1116.470.591.480.460.5780.43
THORNBURG455171562.6558976.7694.211.10.451.261.331.65
BRILEY455271552.6558979.4279.3717.130.220.481.511.29
GARRIS455371512.6558982.0772.8822.960.270.491.411.99
JORGENSON455471502.6558984.7295.440.20.291.191.441.44
MOORMAN455571492.6558987.3779.8716.720.480.271.431.24
VUONG455671482.6558990.021.22(S)96.29(S)1.730.59
ARD455771472.6558992.6783.2511.380.830.321.262.97
IRONS455871452.6558995.3272.5822.210.670.911.961.67
FIEDLER455971442.6558997.9696.770.270.410.221.21.13
JACKMAN456071402.6559000.6182.7312.130.410.561.752.42
KUEHN456171392.6559003.2696.670.170.550.271.061.29
JENKS456271382.6559005.992.132.30.840.871.862
BRISTOW456371342.6459008.5584.9210.950.490.531.471.64
MOSBY456371342.6459011.1931.6563.410.310.662.641.33
ALDANA456571282.6459013.846.050.763.680.280.788.54
MACLEAN456671272.6459016.4894.860.830.650.281.212.17
CREIGHTON456771262.6459019.1284.6311.480.520.491.381.5
FREUND456771262.6459021.7695.850.180.70.151.611.5
SMOTHERS456971252.6459024.469.8427.130.170.451.381.04
MELSON457071202.6459027.0475.8819.780.530.831.71.28
LUNDGREN457171192.6459029.6896.560.220.690.340.971.22
DONATO457271182.6459032.3275.882.225.060.211.415.23
USHER457271182.6459034.9669.3325.220.310.532.432.18
THORNHILL457471152.6459037.5982.4913.350.440.491.731.5
LOWMAN457571142.6459040.2383.6412.30.760.891.60.82
BUTTON457671112.6459042.87932.460.551.011.211.77
MARIANO457671112.6459045.544.021.4630.675.792.6715.38
MCBEE457871052.6359048.1484.8611.260.230.451.521.69
CUPP457971042.6359050.7796.140.350.340.81.151.21
WICKHAM457971042.6359053.491.923.360.550.691.511.97
DESTEFANO458171032.6359056.0495.850.080.30.181.322.27
NUTT458270982.6359058.6790.175.80.580.581.621.25
RAMBO458370962.6359061.379.9912.730.790.481.484.54
SAXON458470922.6359063.9380.3915.30.440.91.331.65
TALBOTT458470922.6359066.5691.064.540.30.481.372.26
VOIGT458470922.6359069.1995.980.830.390.370.851.58
CEDILLO458770852.6359071.814.020.10.230.240.3195.1
MATTISON458870832.6359074.4477.4418.980.470.381.51.24
SPEED458970822.6359077.0661.0134.690.660.381.671.58
NULL459070722.6259079.6994.671.430.30.451.161.99
REISS459070722.6259082.3196.520.470.490.230.991.3
WESTPHAL459270712.6259084.9396.480.210.510.341.061.4
WHITTLE459270712.6259087.5583.9511.190.490.472.081.82
BERNHARDT459470682.6259090.1794.980.680.640.590.922.19
BOATWRIGHT459570632.6259092.7964.7331.630.240.331.561.51
BUSSEY459570632.6259095.4161.2634.110.370.891.911.46
EDEN459770622.6259098.0288.394.810.850.851.53.6
ROJO459770622.6259100.645.750.172.860.270.4290.53
CRITES459970612.6259103.2696.260.40.20.381.021.74
HE460070572.6259105.882.38(S)95.47(S)1.020.72
PLACE460070572.6259108.4994.361.050.990.381.521.7
CHAVES460270552.6259111.1138.641.031.670.553.6754.43
LAROSE460270552.6259113.7284.658.660.552.012.761.36
THAMES460470522.6159116.3461.8333.760.350.5221.53
HOCH460570482.6159118.9596.520.370.520.210.751.62
KNOTTS460670442.6159121.5688.238.920.370.331.180.98
SIMONE460770402.6159124.1793.212.020.750.21.292.53
BINKLEY460870382.6159126.7895.171.960.260.331.191.09
KOESTER460970362.6159129.3997.810.160.480.090.780.68
MOYE460970362.6159131.9950.6445.170.410.451.551.78
PETTIS460970362.6159134.656.5139.240.130.281.762.08
NAPOLITANO461270342.6159137.2195.440.310.430.131.252.45
HEFFNER461370292.6159139.8294.222.830.430.381.071.07
SASSER461370292.6159142.4289.427.430.310.60.921.32
JESSUP461570282.6159145.0384.2811.910.470.671.271.41
AGUIAR461670272.659147.6350.650.51.590.173.8343.26
OGRADY461770242.659150.2496.040.330.540.211.241.64
PIPPIN461870182.659152.8492.53.850.340.711.411.18
WORTH461870182.659155.4489.67.070.460.381.081.41
SHIVELY462070172.659158.0495.142.210.290.331.031.01
WHITMIRE462070172.659160.6488.717.950.191.041.081.03
CEDENO462270142.659163.245.972.920.880.21.1788.85
RUTTER462270142.659165.8496.290.580.480.231.341.07
WELBORN462270142.659168.4491.865.180.210.460.91.4
MCDOUGAL462570112.659171.0477.5118.430.360.761.611.34
ANGELL462670102.659173.6495.010.840.530.391.12.14
HAILEY462770082.659176.2461.6234.350.260.71.741.34
SACCO462770082.659178.8395.780.440.630.21.211.74
NEEL462970072.659181.4394.191.360.631.111.031.68
PANIAGUA463070042.659184.034.530.60.170.20.3394.17
POINTER463070042.659186.6250.345.570.330.372.181.24
ROHDE463070042.659189.2296.83(S)0.41(S)0.991.51
HOLLOMAN463370032.659191.8247.8548.890.240.511.560.94
STROTHER463470012.659194.4165.8329.640.340.662.241.29
GUFFEY463569952.5959197.0195.640.20.340.961.131.73
FENNER463669922.5959199.678.3917.690.330.821.231.54
HUNTINGTON463769912.5959202.1990.473.750.531.851.561.85
SHANE463769912.5959204.7888.54.631.11.791.991.99
YUEN463969902.5959207.373.48(S)89.41(S)4.412.3
GOSNELL464069882.5959209.9696.240.820.230.461.261
MARTINI464069882.5959212.5592.560.860.70.241.564.08
LOVING464269872.5959215.1466.1728.320.441.022.591.46
MOLLOY464369862.5959217.7395.720.50.590.241.121.83
CHRIST464469852.5959220.3295.191.320.630.331.21.33
OLMOS464469852.5959222.914.870.161.150.170.7292.94
OAKS464669822.5959225.588.697.580.360.661.551.17
BADILLO464769802.5959228.096.580.191.960.160.5490.57
OSTROWSKI464769802.5959230.6797.210.160.360.090.971.22
TO464969792.5959233.262.13(S)94.47(S)2.010.95
LAPLANTE465069712.5859235.8590.922.150.492.652.051.74
MARTINDALE465169702.5859238.4389.385.450.530.651.882.11
PLEASANT465269672.5859241.0139.6954.730.221.542.251.58
RICHIE465269672.5859243.5976.4617.450.650.41.663.37
PALOMINO465469632.5859246.187.080.990.270.460.3990.81
RODARTE465569622.5859248.766.680.240.190.70.4791.71
STAMPS465569622.5859251.3456.4339.240.270.61.81.65
PEEPLES465769612.5859253.9263.0133.80.370.271.511.03
RIES465869602.5859256.595.461.520.430.110.781.7
BROWNELL465969592.5859259.0895.31.450.30.41.081.47
ARANA466069572.5859261.669.31.224.20.161.5583.57
RODDY466069572.5859264.2378.4217.360.490.371.481.87
TENNEY466069572.5859266.8194.552.390.460.271.251.08
WALZ466069572.5859269.3996.290.30.520.341.021.52
BOLT466469562.5859271.9791.324.90.450.791.081.47
LINDNER466469562.5859274.5595.70.880.350.21.371.51
RIGSBY466669552.5859277.1385.910.750.20.781.011.37
MATTESON466769492.5859279.796.270.590.780.220.941.21
FIELDER466869472.5859282.2877.7916.770.41.381.831.83
DEANDA466969442.5759284.857.960.780.60.420.4289.82
DRAYTON466969442.5759287.4315.2480.050.230.192.361.93
RANDAZZO466969442.575929095.250.10.260.421.582.39
RIDGE467269422.5759292.5888.096.780.370.971.961.83
TARR467369412.5759295.1593.532.720.910.231.241.37
SHADE467469402.5759297.7277.1317.050.392.281.861.3
UPSHAW467569372.5759300.2935.1755.790.194.72.122.03
WOODCOCK467669312.5759302.8695.281.10.630.51.071.41
HARGRAVE467769302.5759305.4378.5917.460.630.351.631.34
MILEY467769302.575930883.8712.710.330.321.211.56
LANGER467969292.5759310.5796.510.490.710.390.950.95
WILKIE468069272.5759313.1487.044.110.464.661.791.93
YUN468069272.5759315.73.330.3994.05(S)1.93(S)
CHOE468269262.5759318.271.880.2795.160.162.040.49
CHING468369192.5659320.849.11(S)75(S)9.774.54
DUGAS468469182.5659323.483.7213.560.170.261.011.27
SAUL468569162.5659325.9684.836.751.591.841.633.35
CORDER468669122.5659328.5390.325.740.390.551.071.92
BOBBITT468769112.5659331.0971.7424.570.330.461.271.62
GLADDEN468869092.5659333.6563.2933.040.380.31.521.46
SPURGEON468869092.5659336.2190.265.30.390.591.521.94
TIBBS469069082.5659338.7762.1933.70.420.522.171
WOODBURY469069082.5659341.3384.77110.360.621.451.8
MCDANIELS469269072.5659343.8960.3633.840.450.872.422.07
MCGARRY469269072.5659346.4595.240.750.490.251.351.93
WEIGEL469469062.5659349.0196.970.140.420.290.811.36
BICKEL469569032.5659351.5796.730.220.540.650.741.13
HUGHEY469669012.5659354.1375.7920.590.450.591.551.03
MICHELS469669012.5659356.6995.930.650.350.410.991.68
APPLE469868982.5659359.2591.972.510.542.551.21.23
BOSLEY469868982.5659361.882.9813.160.380.651.781.04
NESMITH469868982.5659364.3655.6138.980.580.451.223.16
FARBER470168962.5659366.9296.170.410.570.071.21.58
ACKLEY470268952.5659369.4794.820.380.391.651.481.28
GOODIN470368942.5659372.0388.277.640.620.641.611.22
ALMOND470468932.5659374.5880.9815.540.390.391.281.42
GARRITY470568902.5559377.1496.150.440.420.730.91.36
BETTENCOURT470668882.5559379.6988.470.350.890.254.545.5
KOSS470768822.5559382.2486.369.840.460.421.181.74
FALCONE470868812.5559384.7996.060.470.220.20.652.4
LAVIGNE470868812.5559387.3491.154.90.610.421.81.12
NATION471068802.5559389.8982.0111.450.641.952.021.93
RAINWATER471068802.5559392.4485.634.650.524.083.51.61
BLODGETT471268782.5559394.9994.780.80.331.181.371.54
DABNEY471268782.5559397.5440.855.030.390.422.091.26
MABE471468772.5559400.0996.570.540.630.710.670.89
TROWBRIDGE471568762.5559402.6496.20.320.410.441.281.35
LUNDQUIST471668752.5559405.1996.90.10.570.161.021.25
ROSENBERGER471668752.5559407.7497.160.440.290.350.671.09
DOMBROWSKI471868732.5559410.2997.410.120.360.131.060.92
FERRO471968722.5559412.8380.570.81.080.291.7215.54
BOWLIN472068712.5559415.3893.281.990.360.892.211.27
EVANGELISTA472068712.5559417.9342.180.3531.810.173.0422.44
MCKELVEY472268702.5559420.4785.9211.660.20.390.980.84
RODERICK472368672.5559423.0286.365.210.70.484.722.53
MICHALSKI472468662.5559425.5697.120.150.20.260.981.3
BERKOWITZ472568652.5459428.1196.98(S)0.35(S)1.091.28
MAYORGA472668642.5459430.655.83(S)0.36(S)0.4493.08
SATO472668642.5459433.26.750.4181.450.096.285.03
CORWIN472868632.5459435.7495.590.360.630.441.461.53
MCKENNEY472968622.5459438.2985.1611.510.50.441.311.08
SALYER473068612.5459440.8395.60.580.340.551.241.69
ABELL473168602.5459443.3795.191.840.310.390.991.28
PALACIO473168602.5459445.929.213.545.220.551.2180.26
WALLING473168602.5459448.4695.360.570.440.631.31.71
LASH473468562.545945186.3310.170.420.261.281.53
COLLADO473568542.5459453.545.910.57.60.20.884.99
GASS473668502.5459456.0888.87.680.410.721.051.34
COOKSEY473768452.5459458.6279.7415.410.220.981.81.86
LUIS473768452.5459461.1625.584.496.050.412.9160.57
MOLL473968442.5459463.6992.51.150.960.151.014.22
MIRAMONTES474068412.5459466.234.72(S)(S)0.20.5694.3
LUSTER474168402.5459468.7647.2547.490.280.72.461.83
SHRADER474268362.5359471.396.260.320.470.291.291.38
TOLIVER474368332.5359473.8323.0672.330.370.192.441.61
HARD474468312.5359476.3646.825.170.880.371.1645.62
TU474568262.5359478.891.83(S)94.3(S)2.480.85
MCKOY474668252.5359481.4212.0984.18(S)(S)1.961.44
SENA474668252.5359483.9533.491.052.370.852.6459.59
WAINWRIGHT474868242.5359486.4878.5217.310.290.482.141.26
BACKUS474968222.5359489.0187.898.050.480.471.721.39
BARELA474968222.5359491.5413.90.190.661.081.0183.16
HOAG474968222.5359494.0794.530.661.260.751.231.57
KEISER474968222.5359496.695.780.480.560.750.981.45
HUSKEY475368212.5359499.1387.197.650.481.731.61.35
BRANNAN475468202.5359501.6694.411.570.440.631.171.77
BRUMLEY475468202.5359504.1890.823.50.441.52.271.47
PALM475468202.5359506.7187.528.310.820.280.982.08
BOYNTON475768162.5359509.2484.6811.780.340.791.341.07
KRAUSS475868152.5359511.7696.43(S)0.5(S)0.951.78
STEEL475968132.5359514.2980.4814.470.540.781.632.1
JURADO476068092.5259516.816.170.252.750.340.3590.15
MULDER476068092.5259519.3493.952.530.760.251.291.22
PATERSON476068092.5259521.8684.4611.380.680.441.231.81
SMITHSON476368052.5259524.3889.736.270.380.931.471.22
WOOLSEY476368052.5259526.9194.120.61.150.631.911.59
JOSLIN476568032.5259529.4392.461.380.560.731.713.16
RICHMAN476568032.5259531.9594.782.350.430.210.971.26
PARTIDA476767972.5259534.474.050.180.370.40.3194.7
GRISHAM476867962.5259536.9990.644.620.370.991.941.44
WOODEN476867962.5259539.5152.6343.30.410.291.941.41
GOODING477067952.5259542.0371.4823.080.340.842.331.94
FANG477167912.5259544.553.390.4991.8402.591.69
MCDADE477267872.5259547.0667.528.940.220.631.51.21
SPRIGGS477367782.5159549.5753.7841.440.240.722.331.49
FISHMAN477467772.5159552.0996.550.56(S)(S)1.241.18
GABEL477567762.5159554.6960.650.660.41.121.17
RUTKOWSKI477667732.5159557.1197.30.090.550.070.831.17
PRIDE477767682.5159559.6243.8451.330.350.342.471.67
BEALS477867592.5159562.1287.548.420.520.461.491.57
GASKIN477967542.559564.6349.66450.440.272.342.29
FRIDAY478067502.559567.1365.1726.280.444.471.382.25
UNDERHILL478167472.559569.6393.492.150.340.771.531.72
MELO478267432.559572.1346.020.422.450.194.846.12
RODAS478267432.559574.6310.320.341.260.150.5987.34
SIPES478467402.559577.1395.071.360.450.651.111.35
ZIMMERMANN478467402.559579.6395.58(S)0.76(S)0.72.3
HAIGHT478667392.559582.1294.671.50.50.341.471.51
MOSQUEDA478667392.559584.624.930.181.660.670.3992.18
BEESON478867382.559587.1294.720.430.51.131.651.57
BANKSTON478967362.559589.6264.7730.450.420.652.231.48
JUDY478967362.559592.1195.061.20.670.920.991.16
PIEPER479167342.559594.6196.690.210.40.310.981.41
SIEBERT479167342.559597.1195.232.080.760.30.790.85
HORNING479367332.559599.697.450.340.250.420.580.97
BUTT479467322.559602.164.782.7824.180.196.361.71
BICE479567312.559604.5994.221.80.310.821.441.41
PHILIPS479667292.4959607.0974.7117.483.060.652.052.05
SILLS479667292.4959609.5882.5513.510.480.451.661.35
EISENBERG479867282.4959612.0896.670.190.640.121.031.35
SCHUMANN479867282.4959614.5795.720.420.70.190.922.05
CONGER480067252.4959617.0694.911.430.520.831.171.13
BARE480167242.4959619.5693.80.920.570.621.312.78
HUME480167242.4959622.0592.792.650.910.621.281.75
NOLASCO480367202.4959624.546.190.36.260.190.6186.44
TRAINOR480467192.4959627.0395.091.790.580.180.951.41
WEATHERLY480567182.4959629.5283.9712.190.270.491.381.7
HUEBNER480667172.4959632.0196.690.150.430.270.831.62
BOSCH480767132.4959634.584.490.370.830.371.0612.87
GAYLE480867122.4959636.9936.4355.350.570.274.023.37
KUHNS480967102.4959639.4796.390.130.980.331.280.88
BYRON481067092.4959641.9680.6814.410.690.431.452.34
GLAZE481067092.4959644.4574.5721.170.270.631.391.98
POULIN481267042.4959646.9396.660.190.420.340.921.46
COMEAUX481367022.4859649.4279.5718.190.180.30.940.82
ENRIGHT481367022.4859651.995.120.450.70.661.311.76
LARGE481367022.4859654.3992.032.130.391.391.462.6
ROUNTREE481666932.4859656.8772.1124.220.30.451.61.33
TAVAREZ481766902.4859659.353.470.390.210.10.6795.16
BEARDSLEY481866892.4859661.8395.130.520.480.691.21.99
FEE481966872.4859664.3191.363.332.270.691.21.15
RUBINO481966872.4859666.7993.090.311.20.180.94.32
GRIDER482166852.4859669.2688.27.670.330.611.651.54
BECHTEL482266832.4859671.7496.840.120.460.121.051.41
GAONA482366772.4859674.225.170.190.550.120.1593.81
WALLIN482366772.4859676.6995.490.370.370.61.451.71
MASHBURN482566752.4759679.1793.961.330.341.31.451.6
DALRYMPLE482666742.4759681.6492.343.820.430.41.391.6
GINGERICH482666742.4759684.1197.86(S)(S)0.271.020.69
HASS482866722.4759686.5995.21.020.60.521.261.39
VACCARO482866722.4759689.0696.070.360.390.130.962.08
MANZANO483066702.4759691.537.361.0515.220.211.8774.29
TYNER483166692.4759694.0175.2718.440.522.282.171.3
LOWELL483266652.4759696.4893.911.820.650.51.461.68
LOZA483266652.4759698.956.80.540.480.320.5191.36
KAUFMANN483466642.4759701.4296.310.390.680.181.011.44
BISCHOFF483566632.4759703.8995.770.20.50.260.962.33
DOOLITTLE483666582.4759706.3592.254.010.840.621.171.11
SHIVERS483666582.4759708.8251.6444.310.360.3921.31
VALENTE483866572.4759711.2984.410.261.250.171.6112.32
BOZEMAN483966542.4759713.7670.8725.770.210.51.591.05
FELTS484066522.4759716.2292.055.250.320.390.871.13
HOWES484066522.4759718.6994.51.320.390.831.251.71
FELLER484266502.4759721.1596.080.570.390.60.981.38
JUSTUS484366492.4659723.6294.931.280.350.511.51.43
SCHNELL484466472.4659726.0896.740.480.510.210.691.37
BOETTCHER484566462.4659728.5596.750.320.480.50.871.08
IVORY484666452.4659731.0121.7874.790.330.211.71.19
CORN484766432.4659733.4788.943.30.753.042.091.88
THORSON484766432.4659735.9496.780.260.440.351.081.1
BAXLEY484966412.4659738.492.464.140.330.950.861.26
HASTY484966412.4659740.8685.6210.60.320.680.951.84
HEILMAN484966412.4659743.3297.210.360.390.230.631.17
SNOOK484966412.4659745.7896.40.320.620.541.140.98
WASSERMAN485366382.4659748.2496.850.290.390.150.831.49
BARRINGER485466342.4659750.785.6611.230.330.330.961.48
FRANKEL485566332.4659753.1695.370.77(S)(S)1.581.52
PELTIER485566332.4659755.6284.193.060.638.342.081.7
GUARINO485766322.4659758.0895.510.20.970.110.972.26
AVINA485866312.4659760.545.870.480.440.230.5792.41
STURDIVANT485866312.4659762.9943.1352.840.20.771.631.43
LIEN486066302.4659765.4568.570.1527.680.481.631.49
MONTEMAYOR486066302.4659767.918.630.217.830.091.0782.17
GIDDENS486266292.4659770.3771.0723.650.380.441.872.59
BURCHFIELD486366282.4659772.8294.612.010.390.531.181.28
VALVERDE486366282.4659775.2810.030.440.470.420.5488.1
HOLBERT486566272.4659777.7480.5315.10.30.471.991.6
PANG486566272.4659780.194.040.3688.470.085.281.77
ROOKS486766252.4659782.6566.4828.880.411.341.341.55
ERDMAN486866242.4659785.1197.370.240.210.170.661.34
MCMASTER486966232.4659787.5693.822.580.450.411.311.42
HARTWELL487066212.4559790.0279.3416.480.390.351.511.93
INIGUEZ487066212.4559792.473.230.080.260.170.2995.98
MENCHACA487266182.4559794.927.950.30.350.410.5390.47
BORDELON487366162.4559797.3895.0620.240.230.861.62
CHRISMAN487466132.4559799.8394.661.330.270.511.241.98
FARKAS487466132.4559802.2895.710.290.410.141.691.77
FREDRICK487666122.4559804.7378.3417.630.590.651.441.35
METZLER487666122.4559807.1896.290.60.330.170.911.69
PORTERFIELD487866112.4559809.6381.8514.820.330.381.381.24
SLAYTON487966092.4559812.0882.6412.510.410.761.622.06
HEMBREE488066032.4559814.5395.440.650.4411.411.06
PEEL488066032.4559816.9887.318.910.560.531.111.59
QUESADA488066032.4559819.4210.330.232.330.670.6485.81
WOODLEY488066032.4559821.8749.1645.360.410.552.012.51
MATHER488466022.4559824.3290.851.084.480.831.511.24
WALTZ488466022.4559826.7796.211.090.590.230.881
FORNEY488666002.4559829.2172.9123.380.580.31.351.48
TOTTEN488666002.4559831.6682.5912.440.70.391.891.98
WOOLLEY488865982.4559834.1192.653.080.440.51.611.73
TROMBLEY488965972.4559836.5594.770.410.51.771.381.17
YARBOROUGH489065952.445983969.2327.640.290.491.181.17
DURR489165942.4459841.4464.5431.180.640.271.881.49
JAVIER489165942.4459843.884.851.839.720.33.5249.8
MACKLIN489365922.4459846.3342.6753.090.460.22.121.46
MACON489365922.4459848.7733.9261.560.240.831.991.46
NOVOTNY489565912.4459851.2297.310.230.320.20.81.14
AMUNDSON489665892.4459853.6696.890.140.470.291.081.14
FLAGG489665892.4459856.165.4330.570.530.331.821.32
KIDDER489665892.4459858.5495.20.180.670.711.531.7
OXENDINE489965872.4459860.9822.957.890.1863.554.480.94
ARGUELLO490065852.4459863.439.290.150.320.320.4789.45
COUNCIL490165842.4459865.8735.3660.920.240.351.661.47
MALLETT490165842.4459868.3171.0424.680.50.211.282.29
MARLER490165842.4459870.7595.150.260.321.181.311.78
PENROD490165842.4459873.1995.50.30.470.381.262.08
KINARD490565832.4459875.6366.7330.290.260.321.21.2
BREMER490665812.4459878.0795.410.650.670.560.931.78
TOWNE490665812.4459880.5192.361.690.712.291.661.29
HARLESS490865802.4459882.9595.550.910.380.881.141.14
MERKEL490965772.4459885.3897.420.360.330.170.870.85
FIFE491065742.4459887.8289.066.510.641.081.111.6
GIESE491065742.4459890.26970.120.430.30.761.38
BYARS491265732.4459892.779.3216.280.321.061.431.58
GRANDE491365722.4459895.1367.320.43.320.141.127.74
KUO491465702.4459897.572.6(S)94.02(S)2.660.53
LEVI491565692.445990072.217.672.942.532.412.25
DARR491665682.4359902.4494.031.980.960.441.11.49
SANABRIA491765662.4359904.876.881.23(S)(S)0.5891.14
POUNDS491865642.4359907.370.7225.660.30.521.711.1
BRUSH491965612.4359909.7494.61.710.410.581.281.42
KEIM491965612.4359912.1796.710.340.50.340.821.3
ROEDER491965612.4359914.696.710.170.370.350.91.51
DREYER492265592.4359917.0396.780.170.590.260.991.2
TAVERAS492265592.4359919.463.280.520.230.090.6995.2
FURLONG492465582.4359921.8995.50.520.370.241.072.3
DORRIS492565562.4359924.3284.3511.490.720.551.431.46
MUSGROVE492665542.4359926.7584.5311.180.370.821.571.53
PRIOR492665542.4359929.1889.415.810.440.581.622.14
MUNRO492865512.4359931.6191.793.710.340.61.162.41
WEILER492865512.4359934.0496.460.340.440.351.021.39
LEAKE493065502.4359936.4772.2723.690.370.531.41.73
MUSICK493165492.4359938.995.710.290.290.691.271.76
VOLLMER493165492.4359941.3296.490.20.610.270.861.57
HETRICK493365482.4359943.7596.850.230.40.271.11.15
PERDOMO493465442.4359946.186.490.760.110.180.3892.07
KESTER493565432.4359948.695.111.240.460.951.051.19
LOCK493565432.4359951.0378.310.826.590.71.651.94
BASKIN493765372.4259953.4559.6537.110.260.231.71.06
PINE493765372.4259955.8787.643.691.073.1222.48
BONHAM493965332.4259958.389.776.050.550.641.421.56
HEFFERNAN494065322.4259960.7295.650.260.90.21.041.94
MANDEL494065322.4259963.1493.710.71.160.181.362.88
HAMER494265262.4259965.5677.3519.180.410.351.361.33
SARVER494265262.4259967.9894.762.740.380.260.890.97
DUCKETT494465242.4259970.462.7233.310.380.441.931.21
DAMATO494565212.4259972.8194.49(S)1.18(S)1.093.02
FULCHER494565212.4259975.2382.7314.180.350.321.21.21
LOZADA494565212.4259977.655.691.136.520.151.1285.39
STOCKER494565212.4259980.0791.446.150.310.150.781.17
CAMARGO494965202.4259982.4810.150.180.340.210.9788.14
SHEPHARD495065192.4259984.964.3430.130.260.811.862.61
LOFTIS495165182.4259987.3289.156.520.41.041.41.49
WINFREY495165182.4259989.7355.0640.860.260.691.551.58
RUEDA495365132.4159992.155.77(S)1.55(S)0.4391.94
LEDEZMA495465122.4159994.563.460.20.170.170.0995.92
GOTTLIEB495565112.4159996.9795.90.770.610.120.911.69
LAMONT495565112.4159999.3984.817.970.42.691.862.27
BOWE495765102.4160001.877.8318.420.450.291.751.26
MACKIE495765102.4160004.2182.813.130.310.491.611.66
STOCKWELL495965092.4160006.6394.90.490.740.481.382.01
GROTH496065082.4160009.0496.540.430.510.250.941.34
CHAVIRA496165072.4160011.454.830.110.220.280.1294.45
LOHR496265062.4160013.8696.680.710.460.140.711.31
LOFTIN496365022.4160016.2779.3116.360.420.721.491.69
GILMER496465002.4160018.6877.8219.020.450.261.510.95
CUSHING496564982.4160021.0996.490.170.490.511.171.17
BRODY496664942.4160023.591.15.070.650.231.571.39
NOWLIN496764922.4160025.973.9421.010.311.032.141.57
HOLIDAY496864912.4160028.3139.7248.560.328.371.791.25
ARCHIE496964872.460030.7218.4776.040.371.62.251.26
SHIRK496964872.460033.1297.270.630.320.090.820.86
HOWERTON497164862.460035.5290.385.640.350.861.311.45
MATTHEW497164862.460037.9359.929.943.920.992.622.64
COPLEY497364852.460040.3395.41.20.390.350.891.76
MARCHESE497464832.460042.7494.850.20.40.141.113.3
ECHEVERRIA497564812.460045.148.440.20.650.20.3590.16
SOPER497664792.460047.5496.080.220.520.421.561.2
CANTWELL497764782.460049.9496.050.320.260.681.081.61
NELMS497864772.460052.3477.6718.570.310.41.251.79
TUGGLE497964752.460054.7470.9325.590.320.591.620.94
DUMONT498064722.460057.1489.993.510.322.071.72.41
BARD498164702.460059.5485.276.261.040.591.94.95
GOWER498264692.460061.9494.331.730.560.971.221.19
MATHES498364682.460064.3488.228.40.40.681.211.1
YEUNG498464642.460066.731.73(S)95.96(S)1.640.36
BUELL498564622.460069.1395.361.070.530.391.181.49
BASTIAN498664612.460071.5287.85.480.790.361.364.21
BROADWAY498664612.460073.9266.829.350.20.392.061.21
BURD498664612.460076.3186.958.870.361.051.561.21
PENG498964602.3960078.713.130.478.30.151.3916.63
GREENWELL499064542.3960081.194.13.460.40.170.960.91
VANOVER499164532.3960083.4994.422.570.310.451.041.21
CORRELL499264522.3960085.8894.592.630.280.450.741.3
TINDALL499364502.3960088.2886.998.160.40.821.941.69
BILL499464452.3960090.6675.2512.121.35.261.754.31
MULCAHY499564442.3960093.0596.570.160.510.371.11.29
DIONNE499664432.3960095.4493.190.760.612.441.551.46
RATHBUN499764382.3960097.8396.090.110.90.341.21.37
BAEZA499864362.3960100.216.180.330.370.190.4492.5
BOOHER499864362.3960102.695.151.380.220.671.011.57
ATHERTON500064352.3960104.9993.411.660.590.311.592.44
FRIED500064352.3960107.3796.040.330.420.141.91.18
LAVIN500064352.3960109.7688.10.730.620.231.129.2
MCGINLEY500064352.3960112.1496.530.470.640.281.011.07


Compiled by Rhett Butler





Zip Codes
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Washington DC
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas

Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina

North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
Canada Postal Codes
Alberta
British Columbia
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Newfoundland
Northwest Territories
Nova Scotia
Nunavut
Ontario
Prince Edward Island
Quebec
Saskatchewan
Yukon

Baby Names By State




what's new | for kids | rainforests | other languages | tropical fish | search | about | contact

Copyright Rhett Butler 2004-2013
mongabay.com is a free resource.